Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1995
Indoor
2020
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Baldwin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.8h
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
1600 Meters
5:52.8h
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Joshua Barnett
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.45
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Dallas Biga
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.5
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Mason Borlaug
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.44c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.25
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Mark Burger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.07
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 2
PR
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Daniel Buth
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.8h
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
3200 Meters
12:53.2h
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Jacob Clarke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
200 Meters
24.00
PR
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Jace Fellers
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.06
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.21
PR
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
Ben Gensmer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
400 Meters
57.23
May 5
Nite Trax
800 Meters
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Daniel Ha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
200 Meters
30.34c
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
400 Meters
1:10.64c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Elijah Ha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
200 Meters
28.54c
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Isaac Hanan
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.03
PR
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.51
PR
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 3
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Caleb Heyn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
23.62
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Joseph Kieta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.45
May 5
Nite Trax
Conor Kopp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
1600 Meters
6:09.9h
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
3200 Meters
14:32.59
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Evan Korthals
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.87
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
3200 Meters
13:44.5h
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Michael Leeson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Lucas Lindloff
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
400 Meters
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
David Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
25.04c
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Jordan Massiah
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.25
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Micah Neumann
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.74c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Max Nordlie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.98
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
18' 2.75
May 5
Nite Trax
Andrew Owczarzak
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7.25
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Logan Pankow
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.34
May 30
Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational
3200 Meters
10:29.9h
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Kai Pearce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
200 Meters
26.43
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Ty Rau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.14c
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Ben Schaaf
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
400 Meters
59.44
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Philip Schroeder
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 5
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Logan Schultz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.79
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
1600 Meters
6:32.98
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
3200 Meters
16:30.6h
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Carson Solomon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.74c
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
800 Meters
2:29.5h
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Long Jump
19' 8
May 5
Nite Trax
Nathan Spaude
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.33
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
High Jump
5' 6
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
Aaron Stiefel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.50
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
1600 Meters
6:02.1h
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
3200 Meters
13:29.2h
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Elijah Stiefel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.4h
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
1600 Meters
5:14.73
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
3200 Meters
11:27.66
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Logan Venadam
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Donovan Wade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
200 Meters
25.48
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Casey Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
22' 5
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Jerry Yang
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.31
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
3200 Meters
12:43.03
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Womens
Jackie Bruman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.94c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.54c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.20
May 5
Nite Trax
Rebecca Carpenter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.75
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Discus - 1kg
73' 0
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Morgan Einhardt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.5
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Haley Eurich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
200 Meters
31.14c
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Kyra Frey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Rachel Goddard
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.14c
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Madelyn Haefner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
400 Meters
1:20.44c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
11' 3.75
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Claire Herman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
400 Meters
1:11.94c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Anastasia Hukee
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.00
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.84c
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.25
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Taylor Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.14c
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
400 Meters
1:24.04c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Katy Jones
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.40
PR
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
3200 Meters
14:47.6h
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Stella Kang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
200 Meters
37.40
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Isabelle Kettler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Discus - 1kg
81' 7
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Sarah Kregel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.75
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Olivia Krueger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Discus - 1kg
92' 6
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Nicole Lee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Kendall Lehr
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Allyson Loeffler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.24c
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
400 Meters
1:22.44c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Olivia Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.54c
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Madeline Misner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44c
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
800 Meters
2:31.20
PR
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
Taylor Natalie
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.44c
PR
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
800 Meters
2:59.27
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Megan Pankow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.26
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Dayna Pembroke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
High Jump
4' 2
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Kara Peter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.83
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
800 Meters
3:39.0h
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
1600 Meters
7:57.3h
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
3200 Meters
18:31.4h
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Leah Plocher
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7.75
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
Kendra Rivera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.25
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Rebecca Rivera
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.2h
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
3200 Meters
13:51.96
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Dylan Rouleau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
400 Meters
1:20.64c
PR
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Cassandra Schnose
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
200 Meters
30.43
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Madison Schroer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
May 3
TVC West - MLS/Ithaca/Pinconning
200 Meters
29.49
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Cassie Towne
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
Apr 10
MLS/Carrollton/Caro
Discus - 1kg
67' 7
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Olivia Urbain-Drews
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.64c
Apr 24
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS)
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.70
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.64
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
Kathryn Wachowiack
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
Apr 28
Chesaning Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
29.39
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Long Jump
13' 0
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Marie Wachowiak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 10
TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
Long Jump
13' 8.75
May 5
Nite Trax
Celina Walker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.55
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
800 Meters
2:50.59
May 24
TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
1600 Meters
6:43.15
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
3200 Meters
15:41.13
PR
Apr 26
MLS/St. Charles
Madeline Wenzell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.60
PR
May 13
Alma College Scottie Classic
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
VLHS/MLS/Merrill
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.