Team Results Management

Saginaw Valley Lutheran HS

    Chargers - Saginaw, MI


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Markos Azucar - 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split26.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 MetersDNSApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Jack Barringer - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
100 Meters - Relay Split12.00Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters27.64cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters61.73aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split59.50Apr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
 
Matthew Bickel - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
200 Meters27.60aApr 29Falcon Invitational
Long Jump16' 2.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Brett Daenzer - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
200 Meters28.14cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters58.54cApr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split58.60Apr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
High JumpDQApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Dominick Dempsey - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
100 Meters - Relay Split12.90Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters26.84cApr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
Discus - 1.6kg111' 9.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Ethan Engelhard - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
200 Meters28.14cApr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
400 Meters61.31aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split64.10Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
High Jump5' 6.10Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
 
Jonathan Giglio - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"50.81aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
Shot Put - 12lb30' 6.00Apr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
Discus - 1.6kg96' 0.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
Long Jump14' 7.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Stephen Greenwell - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.04cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
Long Jump17' 11.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Zach Marotzke - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
100 Meters - Relay Split12.30Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters27.04cApr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
200 Meters - Relay Split25.80Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Ben Menapace - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters27.24cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
200 Meters - Relay Split23.50Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
400 Meters52.87aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split55.10Apr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
800 Meters2:26.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Josh O'Laughlin - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:05.40Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
3200 Meters13:02.61aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
 
Ben Palmreuter - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:08.70Apr 29Falcon Invitational
3200 Meters14:04.50Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Riley Ringley - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.14cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters - Relay Split25.80Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters - Relay Split58.30Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
High Jump6' 2.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
Long Jump18' 1.00Apr 29Falcon Invitational
 
Harman Singh - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
200 Meters26.78aApr 29Falcon Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split26.20Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
400 Meters58.54cApr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
400 Meters - Relay Split60.00Apr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
Long Jump13' 11.50Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
 
Jeff Smith - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.94aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"48.58aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
 
Tim Smith - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
200 Meters29.27aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
400 Meters71.74cApr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Corbin Stefanski - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
100 Meters - Relay Split12.70Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
Shot Put - 12lb41' 1.00Apr 29Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg114' 8.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Matthew Wilkins - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 6.50Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
Discus - 1.6kg65' 0.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 

Womens

Sarah Cabala - 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split14.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
200 Meters - Relay Split30.40Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters - Relay Split68.40Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
100m Hurdles - 33"18.90aApr 29Falcon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.21aApr 29Falcon Invitational
Long Jump13' 7.00Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
 
Dayna Gesinski - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
100 Meters - Relay Split14.70Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
200 Meters30.04cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
400 Meters80.64cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
Long Jump12' 0.00Apr 29Falcon Invitational
 
Kiran Ghotra - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.12aApr 29Falcon Invitational
200 Meters35.94cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.50Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
Discus - 1kg61' 3.00Apr 29Falcon Invitational
Long Jump11' 11.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Sarah Giglio - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 1.50Apr 29Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1kg89' 10.00Apr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
 
Grace Hearth - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.60aApr 29Falcon Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split13.40Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
200 Meters - Relay Split29.40Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
Long Jump15' 2.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Adina Hernandez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 5.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
Discus - 1kg42' 1.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
 
Sarah Rezler - 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split12.60Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
200 Meters27.63aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split27.70Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters63.41aApr 29Falcon Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split64.40Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
High Jump5' 0.10Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
 
Kendall Schauss - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters29.04cApr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
200 Meters - Relay Split29.60Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters66.40aApr 29Falcon Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split69.50Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
Long Jump14' 5.00Apr 29Falcon Invitational
 
Rachel Scott - 12th Grade
200 Meters32.64cApr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
400 Meters - Relay Split73.40Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:57.70Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
100m Hurdles - 33"19.44cApr 15Valley Lutheran Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"56.62aApr 29Falcon Invitational
 
Amber Streeter - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split82.00Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
800 Meters3:00.60Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
800 Meters - Relay Split3:10.70Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
1600 Meters6:10.35aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
3200 Meters13:25.75aApr 22Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
 
Sarah Totten - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 2.00Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
Discus - 1kg66' 4.00Apr 20TVC Carrolton/Ithaca/VLHS
 
Mackenzie Town - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split3:06.90Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
1600 Meters6:36.10Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
3200 Meters14:07.90Apr 29Falcon Invitational
 
Madison Town - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split3:16.20Apr 13TVC Caro / Freeland / Valley L..
1600 Meters6:45.60Apr 27TVC - VLHS/Merrill
3200 Meters14:29.90Apr 29Falcon Invitational