Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Walker Child
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.26
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
3200 Meters
10:29.94
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Drew Fleury
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.16
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
PR
May 13
Marysville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Connor Gunderson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
May 27
BWA Meet of Champions
Collin Higgins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.48
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
1600 Meters
4:44.6h
May 27
BWA Meet of Champions
Jack Keais
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.86
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
3200 Meters
9:38.75
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Derek LaDuke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.9h
May 27
BWA Meet of Champions
Ethan Mahn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.46
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Logan Mahn
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Tyge McQueen
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:21.27
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Christian Miller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
Brendan Parr
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.6h
May 13
Marysville Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.98
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Jake Redlawski
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:10.6h
PR
May 27
BWA Meet of Champions
Kyle Ritter
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.84
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Bradshaw Roberts
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.72
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.04
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Darien Rutledge
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
May 27
BWA Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 11
May 13
Marysville Invitational
Ben Snyder
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
May 13
Marysville Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Tyler Warner
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.76
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Cameron Williams
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.32
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100 Meters
11.44c
May 27
BWA Meet of Champions
Long Jump
16' 11
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Josh Williams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.82
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
3200 Meters
9:59.3h
May 13
Marysville Invitational
Womens
Savannah 6j green
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Maureen Brunner
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.44
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Amber Clees
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Emma Distelrath
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.30
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Savanna Green
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.22
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.52
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.56
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Hannah Heid
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.53
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Samantha Jozwiak
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84c
May 13
Marysville Invitational
Laikyn Kulman
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.14c
PR
May 13
Marysville Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Mya LiCavoli
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.52
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
Emmy Marcath
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.21
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Taylor Markel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Discus - 1kg
54' 2
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Stephanie McCabe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.36
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Kaitlyn McLeod
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Gabby Morton
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:45.2h
May 13
Marysville Invitational
Jessica Reinke
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.35
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
May 13
Marysville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.65
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Patricia Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Discus - 1kg
56' 7.5
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Julia Westfall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
200 Meters
28.55
May 6
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
Rachel Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Algonac
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.