Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Spencer Alexander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
200 Meters
23.37
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Charles Arrington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5.5
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 0
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Danny Baker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.44
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
11:10.7h
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Gideon Bednarski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Xavier Bodary
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Colin Bradley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.56
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Evan Buck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.55
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Chris Bulock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.59
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Ben Buttery
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Jaden Carlysle
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Brett Cesar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.43
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Thomas Cho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Ben Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Brandon Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
200 Meters
25.61
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Caleb Claucherty
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.55
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
5:29.50
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Domonique Clerkley
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
200 Meters
23.83
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 11.5
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Cormac Conklin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.67
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Benten Cousineau
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.75
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.26
PR
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.65
PR
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Austin Creager
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.81
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.74c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Graham DeLoye
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Brijesh Devaram
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.16
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Nate Ely
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.42
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Cruz Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.55
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Brandon Gordon
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.68
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Gabriel Hales
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.83
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Vail Hartman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.47
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
Long Jump
21' 7.5
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Adam Hillman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Trevor Houston
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.90
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.86
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Marcos Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.12
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
1600 Meters
4:39.80
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Will Jones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.52
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3200 Meters
10:42.8h
May 17
Holt Invite
Broderick Jordan
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Elliot Kadrofske
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.40
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
1600 Meters
4:17.99
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
3200 Meters
9:39.66
PR
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
Amjid Khogali-Watson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Dylan LaDue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
400 Meters
59.98
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Calder Lantz-Lewis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.87
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Jihyeong Lee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Timmy Li
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.27
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Lucas Lorenz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.88
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
400 Meters
58.27
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Charlie Mahoney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.18
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:14.05
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Drew McGaughy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Paul McKinley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.05
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
4:27.84
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
9:25.27
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
Evan McNall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.04
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.82
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.48
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Robert McQuaid
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.83
PR
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
3200 Meters
11:27.0h
PR
May 17
Holt Invite
Casey Meyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.31
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
1600 Meters
5:01.62
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
10:43.96
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Damian Millard-Kleman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.59
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
5:24.06
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Pallash Mishra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
200 Meters
28.37
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Eashwar Mohan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.07
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:35.89
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Daniel Moore
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Shingirai Muparuri
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.51
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Saano Murembya
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.35
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
1600 Meters
4:33.10
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
Ram Natla
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.16
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Quan Ngyuen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Connor Noyes
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Napoleon Outlaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
200 Meters
22.57
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
Judah Pemble
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Isaac Perry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.40
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
400 Meters
56.54c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Ilya Poltavets
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.64
PR
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
800 Meters
2:10.89
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Rylan Rawson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.49
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:00.30
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Cameron Rucker
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Kyle Rummel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.83
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
5:10.27
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Jerome Sales
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.32
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.10
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Kyle Samluk
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.34
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.0h
May 17
Holt Invite
June Seo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.39
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Joe Singh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
200 Meters
28.73
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
James Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Nolan Stanko
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
200 Meters
24.74c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
400 Meters
54.34
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Andrew Stephenson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:41.27
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Justin Tavormina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.48
PR
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
1600 Meters
4:55.67
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3200 Meters
10:52.03
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Myles Telemaque
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.17
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Troy Thomas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.32
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
400 Meters
59.66
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Bryce Usiak
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Sam Wakeman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.56
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Robert Walsworth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.50
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
12:33.30
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Dalis Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Jack Yang
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Myktybek Zakirov
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.93
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
6:06.34
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Womens
Amaris Allen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Lia Baldori
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:02.45
PR
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Autumn Bennett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.22
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:13.06
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Lillie Brewer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
200 Meters
27.35
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.04
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.46
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.28
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Long Jump
13' 10.5
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Kendall Bubolz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.18
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
800 Meters
2:31.30
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Ally Burba
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.00
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Hadley Christensen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.97
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:58.09
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3200 Meters
12:37.02
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
Julie Cloutier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.41
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:34.00
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Rachel Cohn
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.66
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Annika Croswhite
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Long Jump
14' 3.25
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Kiera Crowley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.58
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
1600 Meters
7:25.60
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Celeste Czarnecki
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.60
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Bre DeLoye
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Discus - 1kg
92' 6
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Sophia Franklin
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
13.09
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.16
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.44
(1.4)
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.43
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Pole Vault
12' 4.75
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Lianna Goldstein
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.30
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Marissa Gordon
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:47.96
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Laya Hartman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
200 Meters
26.73
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.41
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Alexandra Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Nailah Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
200 Meters
29.27
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Jalah Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
400 Meters
1:11.45
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Clare Kiley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Kyra Koogler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Heidi Kroth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.46
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
6:13.07
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Anna Lin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.50
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3200 Meters
13:10.7h
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Chloe Majzel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.05
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Lindsey Mason
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.75
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
7:25.40
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Maggie McConnell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.53
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Elise Mondragon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Miah Nash
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11.5
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Discus - 1kg
103' 7
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Mikayla Owens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Daria Richards
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Long Jump
14' 9.75
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Tessa Rubio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.5h
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Haley Sawatzki
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.00
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
14:34.50
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Eva Schwarz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.4h
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
1600 Meters
6:53.20
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
14:40.62
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
Kennedi Scott
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.94
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
200 Meters
31.05
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
400 Meters
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Long Jump
13' 6
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Kori Scott
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.75
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Naomi Segal
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.37
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.74c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
High Jump
4' 8
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Maddie Stephens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.66
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Melina Stone
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.71
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
12:32.04
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Abby Swasey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74c
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Bria Telemaque
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.68
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
800 Meters
2:21.78
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
Sage VanAlstine
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.62
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.30
May 31
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.99
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Anna VanHill
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.13
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
Inga VanWieren
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.56
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
800 Meters
2:32.99
Apr 29
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
1600 Meters
5:42.07
May 13
CAAC Blue Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Joy Woo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.60
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
3200 Meters
13:41.2h
PR
Apr 19
CAAC Blue Everett/Okemos @ Jackson
Jessica Yang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.53
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Janeen Zheng
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.49
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.44
PR
May 26
Grand Ledge JV Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 3
CAAC Blue Okemos @ Grand Ledge
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.