Diego Aguirre -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 10PR | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 3 | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 67' 3 | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
|
Frank Alonzo -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.27 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 9.5 | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
|
Cody Broussard -
12th Grade |
3200 Meters | 13:18.5hPR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 5PR | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
Javelin - 800g | 135' 8PR | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
|
Jake Cerri -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
400 Meters | 57.34PR | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:21.70PR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
Long Jump | 19' 1 | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
Triple Jump | 39' 7.5 | Apr 15 | Bonanza Twilight |
|
Ricardo Cobian -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
200 Meters | 24.64PR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
Long Jump | 18' 8.5PR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
|
Cody Cox -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
400 Meters | 59.44c | Apr 15 | Bonanza Twilight |
800 Meters | 2:23.51 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
1500 Meters | 6:25.7hPR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.94cPR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 0.25PR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 8.25PR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 123' 4.25 | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Pole Vault | 13' 0PR | May 7 | Sterling Bank Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 8.75PR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
Decathlon - | 3786PR | May 27 | CO Multi Event Championships |
|
Adan Espinoza -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 5PR | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 118' 9PR | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 108' 5 | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
|
Victor Gonzalez -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 0PR | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
|
Marcos Hernandez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.71 | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
200 Meters | 24.54cPR | Apr 20 | Chiloquin Invitational |
400 Meters | 56.84cPR | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
|
David Johnson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 2PR | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 0PR | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
|
Jacob Kandra -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:11.3h | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
3000 Meters | 15:07.0h | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
|
Marcos Leon -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.04c | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
800 Meters | 2:18.78 | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
1500 Meters | 4:26.79 | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 5:04.20PR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
3000 Meters | 10:33.53 | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
300m Hurdles - 33" | 48.55 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.71 | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
|
Jose Lepe -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.94cPR | Apr 15 | Bonanza Twilight |
800 Meters | 2:32.0h | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
1500 Meters | 5:05.95 | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
|
Owen Lowrie -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.84c | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.54PR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 3 | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 134' 11PR | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 131' 0PR | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
|
Zach Mattson -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:08.9hPR | Apr 15 | Bonanza Twilight |
Shot Put - 10lb | 31' 8.25PR | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 5.25 | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 10PR | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
Javelin - 800g | 90' 8 | Apr 20 | Chiloquin Invitational |
|
Johnathon Navarette -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.27PR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
200 Meters | 27.64cPR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
400 Meters | 1:05.14cPR | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
Triple Jump | 31' 1.25PR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
|
Omar Ramos -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.26PR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
800 Meters | 2:09.43PR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.12PR | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
300m Hurdles - 33" | 47.40PR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.01PR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 32' 0PR | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
|
Ricardo Rayas -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.95 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 0 | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
Triple Jump | 33' 11.25 | May 7 | Sterling Bank Invitational |
|
Kyle Staudenmayer -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 41' 3PR | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 11.5 | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 11 | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
|
Tannor Stradley -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
200 Meters | 25.24c | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
400 Meters | 58.64cPR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
Triple Jump | 31' 10.5PR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
|
Taylor Stradley -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.09PR | May 7 | Sterling Bank Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.09PR | Apr 30 | Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet |
|
Traegen Stradley -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.02 | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:23.90PR | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
1500 Meters | 5:03.1hPR | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
1600 Meters | 5:21.60PR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
3000 Meters | 11:12.97PR | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
|
Eric Summers -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:29.2h | Apr 26 | Lost River Twilight |
1600 Meters | 5:47.60 | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
3000 Meters | 11:28.07 | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
3200 Meters | 13:42.3h | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
|
Zach Swingle -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.82PR | May 14 | 2A Special District 2 Championships |
200 Meters | 24.42PR | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
400 Meters | 56.29PR | Apr 16 | Burt Williams Classic |
High Jump | 6' 1PR | Apr 5 | Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost River, Paisley |
Long Jump | 19' 8.5 | May 7 | Sterling Bank Invitational |
Triple Jump | 37' 3.5 | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
|
Nestor Ventura -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 11PR | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
|
Erick Vera -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04c | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
Shot Put - 10lb | 34' 9PR | Apr 2 | Hornet Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 1 | Apr 8 | Lost River 4 way |
|