Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aiden Dale
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jacob Harberts
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.1h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1 Mile
5:12.07
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Benjamin Holman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.6h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Gabriel Holman
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.4h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Sheldon Khamtean
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9.25
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Alexander Kraus
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:02.95
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kyle Kresnak
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.2h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.26
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Aaron Kuc
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dylan Marx
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.02
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Jeremy Matzinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.8h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
300 Meters
39.92
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Andrew Merrifield
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.54
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.5h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Brandon Michalak
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
300 Meters
38.82
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Andrew Milosavlevski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
600 Meters
1:32.71
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jack Murray
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Noah Murray
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Caden Ott
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Nathan Parker
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.97
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.8h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Brandon Ross
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 4
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Matthew Singer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.4h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
600 Meters
1:31.44
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.8h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1600 Meters
4:56.12
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Johnnie Small
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.6h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Ethan Soave
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.08
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
3200 Meters
10:49.23
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dustin Solomon
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.2h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Cameron Stermer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.3h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
3200 Meters
11:29.87
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Justin Tamplin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.8h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.21
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jordan Vernon
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.06
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Christopher Villaire
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.3h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:49.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1 Mile
5:08.22
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Zachary Webb
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Jacob Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.5h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:28.7h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1 Mile
5:01.96
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Womens
Shannon Blaszkowski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.2h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.10
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Zyair Clark
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.92
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.2h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Majesty Coleman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Mia Dagati
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.07
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Hannah Faustyn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.48
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1 Mile
6:20.78
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Allison Ferguson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.49
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1 Mile
6:30.64
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Izabella Gowen
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.15
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.3h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Chelsea Harvey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.7h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Alexa Hempel
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.52
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Gabrielle Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
300 Meters
48.01
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jemma Kelly
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.65
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.4h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Janan Khalil
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kaylee Koch
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.0h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Airiana Louie-Cameron
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.4h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
300 Meters
44.37
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Autumn Majestic
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Savannah McLauchlan
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.27
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Emma Myziuk
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:11.94
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Heidi Palmer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:30.84
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Lauren Schlackman
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Abigale Simms
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Katelyn Slone
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:22.2h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
3200 Meters
13:56.31
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jada Tullos
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.70
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.6h
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
McKenna Wojcicki
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.9h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.62
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jennifer Zaprawa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Angie Zefi
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.17
PR
Mar 28
HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.1h
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:41.8h
PR
Mar 23
EMU Huron Relays Large Schools
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.