Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Al' Evan Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
28.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.6h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters
1:09.74
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Maitrey Amrutiya
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:49.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.2h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
6:28.73
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
Everett Andersen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
200 Meters
34.87
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters
7:18.02
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
Andrew Aude
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.63
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
1600 Meters
6:18.25
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Ty Avery
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
28.78
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:12.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Joseph Berns
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.1h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
29.19
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.9h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Long Jump
13' 4.75
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Caden Bibbs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.80
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
26.22
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.66
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters
1:05.88
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Ben Biondo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.1h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
23.85
(4.2)
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.8h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
400 Meters
54.91
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.8h
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Vincent Bogovican
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.1h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 7
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Luke Boska
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:09.15
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Benjamin Braniff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
29.6h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.9h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Ashton Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.70
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
25.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.99
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:02.90
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.72
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Alan Browning
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
27.33
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
High Jump
5' 3
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Ronaldo Canales
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.48
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
33.97
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
36.5h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters
1:16.60
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Jacob Carpenter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
34.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:20.72
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Casey Carr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
200 Meters
28.14
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.2h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.96
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.38
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 9
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Owen Clancy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.75
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
57.19
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.7h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters
2:16.54
May 16
MAC RED Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.2h
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
1600 Meters
5:07.97
May 7
New Balance Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:18.8h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
3200 Meters
11:50.21
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
2k Steeplechase
7:08.34
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Evan Combs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
200 Meters
24.31
May 16
MAC RED Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.2h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters
53.94
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.1h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Colin Cousineau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.08
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
26.37
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:01.84
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.3h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.79
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Alexander Dabrowski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
26.00
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.5h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.76
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Long Jump
19' 1.75
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Braylon Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 10
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Simon Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.2h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:27.15
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:21.3h
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
1600 Meters
5:07.7h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:15.7h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
3200 Meters
11:24.8h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Wyatt Davis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.4h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.21
May 16
MAC RED Championships
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.78
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.47
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Leon Dawood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
30.01
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.2h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Chase De Stefano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.4h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.6h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:44.56
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
3200 Meters
13:06.15
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Aaron Dok
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:05.5h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.5h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Christopher Dotson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
27.08
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:05.15
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.7h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.90
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Ian Flechsig
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.8h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
2:59.6h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters
6:34.21
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
14:10.11
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Carter Fox
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.8h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.1h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:36.6h
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
1600 Meters
4:46.57
May 26
Macomb County Championship
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:03.4h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
3200 Meters
10:50.65
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Cory Franklin
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.77
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
100 Meters
12.14
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.12
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
24.79
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.42
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
400 Meters
1:01.17
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Camden Garavaglia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.6h
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Braden Garrish
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.7h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:18.4h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.2h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
4:59.8h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
3200 Meters
11:11.79
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Carson Gilbertson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.90
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:00.69
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.2h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:26.58
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
May 26
Macomb County Championship
1600 Meters
4:58.87
May 7
New Balance Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:09.1h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
3200 Meters
10:57.15
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Nicholas Gorski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:41.65
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:47.98
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
Aiden Gowland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters
24.50
(2.2)
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.9h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
56.49
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.6h
May 26
Macomb County Championship
Alexander Henderson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.2h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
3:01.3h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters
6:18.0h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Nicholas Henderson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
May 7
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.25
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.7h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
6:08.70
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Joseph Her
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.2h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
800 Meters
2:59.68
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
1600 Meters
6:24.94
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Antonius Hines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.9h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Andrew Hoang
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Joshua Hosier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
31.70
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:17.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:32.9h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Colton Howell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.09
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters
1:02.20
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.3h
May 7
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.47
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.0h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:11.66
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
11:31.74
May 16
MAC RED Championships
5000 Meters
17:58.6h
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Andersen Husby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.0h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
400 Meters
1:18.63
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.4h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:54.40
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.8h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
6:21.88
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Saarim Iqbal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
27.8h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.7h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Preston Jarreau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
26.33
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Jason Jaster
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.3h
May 7
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.79
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.3h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:15.01
May 7
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.3h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
5000 Meters
19:26.3h
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Michael Kimbrough
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.00
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
28.1h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.2h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Long Jump
8' 7
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Luke Klochack
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:56.8h
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
3200 Meters
15:10.30
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
Aiden Knoll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
30.67
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Carson Kresnak
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.5h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.84
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.31
May 16
MAC RED Championships
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.53
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.46
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Preston Lachowicz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
25.79
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters
1:00.64
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.2h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Lucas LaMilza
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.8h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:41.18
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.4h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:32.45
May 7
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.28
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Trevor Lasater
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.93
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.3h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
800 Meters
2:58.85
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
1600 Meters
6:24.07
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Diandre Lawrence
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
26.12
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Johnathan Lowery-Hardiman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.70
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
26.0h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.1h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Vasi Mantis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
28.7h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.1h
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
3:03.85
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Muhammed Marenah
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.2h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:35.02
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters
5:42.90
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Jack Mathers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:05.76
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:02.9h
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
1600 Meters
4:36.30
May 26
Macomb County Championship
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:43.4h
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
3200 Meters
10:06.42
May 7
New Balance Invitational
Nathan Matyniak
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.90
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Alexander Michalik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 4
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Tyler Milosavlevski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.6h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:41.45
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:48.2h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
6:18.03
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Andrew Mossington
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:32.29
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.4h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:24.92
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
12:16.7h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
Finnian Myers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.4h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
2:40.14
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
1600 Meters
5:38.4h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
3200 Meters
12:23.1h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
James Nash
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.06
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
200 Meters
25.10
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.0h
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Lucas Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.27
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
34.2h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Keyone Nixon
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.5h
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
Dylan Oltersdorf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
27.99
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.9h
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
800 Meters
2:49.11
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.0h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Ethan Ostrowski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.5h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters
2:36.43
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.0h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:24.35
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
13:05.1h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
2k Steeplechase
7:39.82
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Dominic Pacifico
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.65
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.0h
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
400 Meters
52.84
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.63
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Chase Palmer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:23.20
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:21.6h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:11.15
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
11:31.09
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Jack Pegher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.5h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:35.91
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.9h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
1600 Meters
5:27.29
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
13:12.44
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Braeden PeƱa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.6h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:39.59
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.9h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:52.17
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
13:28.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
5000 Meters
20:47.1h
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Garrett PeƱa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.4h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
29.58
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:07.88
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.42
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
John Peters
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:48.9h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.2h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:55.60
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Timothy Pham
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.3h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:22.42
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.6h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:35.08
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
13:04.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
James Phillips
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
27.0h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.6h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Joseph Pruchnic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 5
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Nicholas Reaume
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.46
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.51
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:06.62
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.5h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:43.8h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
1600 Meters
5:14.11
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Noah Redman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:00.49
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.4h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters
2:15.78
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.7h
May 26
Macomb County Championship
1600 Meters
5:12.93
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Momar Roberson-Wade
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.40
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
25.14
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
400 Meters
59.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.7h
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Long Jump
18' 1
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Aaron Royster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters
28.9h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Corey Royster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.47
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
21.59
(4.2)
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
21.38
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
400 Meters
52.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.00
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Gavin Rozak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.40
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
27.22
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.8h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Hasan Sarray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
33.25
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Cody Shene
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.9h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.36
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.79
May 26
Macomb County Championship
Riley Smalarz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 9.5
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 5
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Justin St Pierre
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.2h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
2:55.27
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.0h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
6:23.45
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Henryk Szmyd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.30
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
28.24
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:03.64
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Tyler Torey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.40
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
25.31
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.58
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
56.82
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.5h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
May 26
Macomb County Championship
Ryan Tucker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.5h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
28.03
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Long Jump
13' 8
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Maximus VanJaarsveld
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
26.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.31
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters
2:40.29
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters
6:19.16
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Jonah Varghese
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
25.36
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.20
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Brady Vestal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.0h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
29.41
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:09.89
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.1h
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
Nicola Vitale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.51
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
25.23
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.07
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Michael Vogel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.4h
May 7
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.39
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.0h
May 26
Macomb County Championship
1600 Meters
5:13.22
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
11:57.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Jacob Vohs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.73
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.8h
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters
2:07.40
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.8h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.52
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
Nicholas Vohs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.3h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters
2:33.13
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.8h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
1600 Meters
5:44.85
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
13:44.86
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
2k Steeplechase
8:02.57
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Jalen Whittaker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.60
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
24.68
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Justin Wiggins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.25
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Quantavion Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters
28.61
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Constantine Zengo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
27.5h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:05.22
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Womens
Samone Andrews
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.28
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
31.00
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Camryn Ash
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.20
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.4h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:07.06
May 16
MAC RED Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Long Jump
7' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Eve Aspe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.10
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:26.07
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
El Auria Atienza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.36
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
27.60
May 16
MAC RED Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.2h
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Sienna Avery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
30.51
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.28
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Stela Bakiu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.04
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.81
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Kendyl Baron
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.2h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
33.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.0h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
21.5h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Savannah Bartell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.0h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Mariah Belmont
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:27.15
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.8h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:02.9h
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
1600 Meters
5:16.68
PR
Apr 29
Barnyard Invite: 1600
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:27.7h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
1 Mile
5:18.63
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
11:20.21
PR
May 7
New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200
Reshela Bulgareci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.60
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.2h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
39.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:41.3h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Malia Bullis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
34.13
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Genevieve Crowther
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
29.90
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.17
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Mia Dagati
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.79
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.01
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.17
PR
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.49
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.5h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.50
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Discus - 1kg
59' 11
PR
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Ava Donlin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
31.3h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Sofia Falmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.9h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
31.80
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.03
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.9h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Samantha Faustich
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.9h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
3:12.89
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:20.1h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters
6:45.67
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Vani FNU
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
41.6h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Samantha Fudge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.0h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.36
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
33.49
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:28.6h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Serenity Fulford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
28.73
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.49
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.4h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Madeline Goers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.8h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
32.75
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.80
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.2h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Mckenna Goike
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.3h
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
800 Meters
2:50.90
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.2h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
3200 Meters
16:56.43
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Krystal Golder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
31.81
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:17.05
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Jayden Harberts
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.5h
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters
2:14.34
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.4h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
1600 Meters
4:56.35
Apr 29
Barnyard Invite: 1600
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:07.0h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
1 Mile
4:57.97
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
3200 Meters
10:26.16
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
Gabrielle Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
30.75
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
High Jump
4' 3
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Chelsea Harvey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.7h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
800 Meters
2:27.29
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.6h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
1600 Meters
5:35.55
PR
Apr 29
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - El..
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:42.5h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Lindsay Harvey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
800 Meters
2:31.27
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.9h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
1600 Meters
5:28.77
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:42.2h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
3200 Meters
11:57.09
PR
May 26
Macomb County Championship
Edna Haskic
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.4h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
200 Meters
28.94
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.0h
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Discus - 1kg
65' 1
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
Mariya Howard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
29.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.40
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:08.78
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.41
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
May 26
Macomb County Championship
Angelina Isakov
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
Ja'Nya Ishmeal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
29.96
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:21.05
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.4h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
JiYah Jefferson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
34.24
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:41.06
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Gabrielle Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.51
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.1h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.90
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.02
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Issiatu Kamara
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.24
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
42.06
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Laylah King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
29.84
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.24
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:31.4h
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Chloe Kozlowski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.42
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters - Relay Split
36.90
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Gianah Krok
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.5h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
200 Meters
32.09
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Discus - 1kg
110' 8
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Ava LaMilza
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.4h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
2:30.93
May 26
Macomb County Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.8h
May 7
New Balance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.03
May 26
Macomb County Championship
3200 Meters
11:59.47
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Dahvicka Lorth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
34.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:18.75
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.1h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Jourdyn Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.40
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
30.60
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.6h
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Kimberly Martin
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.00
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Madison McPeek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
31.43
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters
1:16.46
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.3h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.87
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Discus - 1kg
70' 10
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
High Jump
4' 1
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Brynn Miller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
800 Meters
3:31.44
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:24.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Danielle Modock
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
100 Meters
12.51
May 16
MAC RED Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
200 Meters
27.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.5h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Long Jump
16' 3
May 16
MAC RED Championships
Zoƫ Morris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.11
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.28
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.98
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.7h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.33
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Kyndall Motley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
32.7h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.30
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Amy Neumann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.46
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:31.0h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
3:30.37
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:38.7h
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 3
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Discus - 1kg
41' 5
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Emma Payne
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
100 Meters
13.08
(3.2)
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.0h
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
200 Meters
27.80
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota
Mylene Pham
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.67
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.2h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
800 Meters
2:51.19
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.6h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters
6:17.43
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
3200 Meters
14:31.57
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Abby Putsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.3h
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
41.94
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters
1:29.24
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Allison Raymer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.07
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:11.13
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.2h
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
May 28
2022 MITCA D1 Team State
Enddiea Reese
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.71
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Emerson Sauve
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
19.1h
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
Discus - 1kg
68' 3.5
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Melanie Sejnowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
33.77
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:37.0h
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Long Jump
6' 5.5
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Celia Sikowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.00
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
200 Meters
30.64
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.0h
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
400 Meters
1:12.98
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Madison Sledge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.8h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters
31.54
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.80
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Long Jump
8' 7
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Maygan Stramer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3
Apr 30
The Steve Johnson Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Ava Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.90
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.67
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.10
PR
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.97
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.4h
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
Julia Timpa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.9h
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
32.73
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.2h
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.81
PR
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
20.8h
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.73
Apr 9
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.4h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Discus - 1kg
48' 7
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
High Jump
4' 5
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Sydney Timpa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.2h
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.79
Apr 23
Royal Oak Relays
200 Meters
30.00
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.47
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
400 Meters
1:16.44
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.7h
PR
Mar 26
22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools
High Jump
4' 3
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
Tori Trumper
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:29.4h
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters
3:13.53
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:12.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
1600 Meters
6:40.84
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
13:56.77
PR
May 16
MAC RED Championships
5000 Meters
23:11.9h
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
2k Steeplechase
9:48.12
PR
May 18
JV MAC/County Championships
Mercedes Tyson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.16
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
200 Meters
31.36
PR
May 14
18TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Tambree Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.20
PR
Apr 19
Chippewa Valley vs Dakota
200 Meters
31.02
PR
Apr 13
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Romeo
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC Red: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
Rabena Yaldo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 4
MAC Red: Anchor Bay vs. Dakota
200 Meters
33.23
PR
May 10
MAC Red: Grosse Pointe South vs. Dakota
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.