Team Results Management

Manistique HSFree

      Emerald - Manistique, MI

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Joe Barr - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:29.02aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Landon Burton - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5.75May 26MPC Meet
Discus - 1.6kg86' 10.00May 26MPC Meet
 
Stephan Demers - 11th Grade
400 Meters68.67aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Travis Dufour - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.59aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Hunter Golat - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.47aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Brandon Hampton - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
300m Hurdles - 36"61.49aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Daren Hicks - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:58.74aMay 26MPC Meet
1600 Meters6:29.86aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Colton Hoholik - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:39.43aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Andrew Hutchinson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:59.16aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Dalton Kaiser - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6.00May 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Logan Kraatz - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.13aMay 26MPC Meet
200 Meters27.61aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Nickolas Lund - 9th Grade
200 MetersDNSMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
110m Hurdles - 39"19.28aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
300m Hurdles - 36"46.64aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Darien Nichols - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.19aMay 26MPC Meet
200 Meters24.56aJun 4MHSAA UP D2 State Championship..
400 Meters56.66aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Logan Pawelly - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
David Rahn - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.51aMay 26MPC Meet
200 Meters27.15aMay 26MPC Meet
400 Meters61.37aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Jon Seeley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:48.74aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
1600 Meters5:45.56aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Tyler Tobin - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00May 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Cooper Wheaton - 11th Grade
3200 Meters14:41.49aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Matt Wood - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"64.03aMay 26MPC Meet
 

Womens

Emily Bauman - 12th Grade
1600 Meters7:46.08aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Emma Bryant - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.90aMay 26MPC Meet
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Erica Carlson - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.96aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
Long Jump13' 1.00May 26MPC Meet
 
Marissa Chase - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.63aMay 26MPC Meet
200 Meters31.68aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Ava Curran - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.42aMay 26MPC Meet
200 Meters34.66aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Kelsey Dehanke - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00Jun 4MHSAA UP D2 State Championship..
 
Lauren Denny - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.64aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
McKenna Golat - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:25.56aMay 26MPC Meet
1600 Meters7:42.26aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Ashley Mcdonald - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.44aMay 26MPC Meet
Pole Vault8' 0.00Jun 4MHSAA UP D2 State Championship..
 
Shelby Misniakiewicz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:43.05aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
3200 Meters14:46.95aMay 26MPC Meet
 
Joslyn Muth - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.00aMay 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Josie Price - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 18MHSAA UP Regional 44-2 @ Manis..
 
Abby Schwartz - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:25.04aMay 26MPC Meet