Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Bail
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 0.5
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Kyle Baker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.9h
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
200 Meters
24.77
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.8h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Pole Vault
10' 9
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Reed Baker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
200 Meters
25.06
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.0h
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.7h
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Bryce Beilfuss
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.97
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
800 Meters
2:10.6h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.9h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Kyle Bernard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.9h
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Ethan Bixler-Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.1h
May 20
LCAA League Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.51
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.89
May 2
Quincy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.44c
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Long Jump
19' 9
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Tristan Burcham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4.5
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
Trevor Clevenger
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
11.26
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.9h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters
23.01
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
200 Meters - Relay Split
21.8h
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
400 Meters
53.23
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.1h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Kyle Crawford
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.9h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
800 Meters
2:22.5h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Kevin Curby
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.8h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
400 Meters
57.44c
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.45
(.0)
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.64c
PR
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Bryce Drews
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
400 Meters
1:01.67
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.5
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 0
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Patrick Drews
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters
24.66
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8
PR
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 4
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Brock Eves
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.08
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
1600 Meters
4:28.4h
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
9:30.71
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
Jimmy Felske
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.6h
PR
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
200 Meters
22.74c
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.1h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
400 Meters
50.93
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.0h
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Nathan Gimenez
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.79
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.3h
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.9h
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Long Jump
20' 8
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Terron Grant
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.3h
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Austin Hawkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.18
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
22' 8.25
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Gaige Hite
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters
25.34c
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.0h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
300 Meters - Relay Split
41.3h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters
58.04c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
High Jump
5' 6
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Taegan Hoffman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.3h
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.5h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
1600 Meters
5:05.85
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
3200 Meters
11:21.3h
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Trevor Kornak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
200 Meters
25.84c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.6h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Jake Lemerand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 3.5
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Alex McGowan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
800 Meters
2:16.09
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.9h
May 2
Quincy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.9h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Donovan Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.73
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Long Jump
17' 8.75
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Pol Montaner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.20
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Alex Moore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.6h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.38
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Ridge Morris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
May 20
LCAA League Meet
200 Meters
26.36
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
Anthony Mueller
- 10th Grade
300 Meters - Relay Split
43.0h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.3h
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
800 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.0h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Matt Mueller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 10
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Sam Nash
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
May 2
Quincy Invitational
400 Meters
53.56
May 2
Quincy Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Rees Nemeth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.0h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.03
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.65
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Jacob Pitts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Ethan Richards
- 9th Grade
300 Meters - Relay Split
45.3h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters
1:04.15
May 2
Quincy Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.6h
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
800 Meters
2:40.1h
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
John Rocha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Jacob Roe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1.5
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Naseem Saeed
- 9th Grade
300 Meters - Relay Split
48.9h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters
1:08.50
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.7h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
800 Meters
2:39.2h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Jake Sarles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 6
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Jacob Schaffner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.3h
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Zach Slete
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 7
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Aaron Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters
24.73
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.8h
May 20
LCAA League Meet
400 Meters
52.17
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.8h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
800 Meters
2:02.9h
PR
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.9h
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
4:51.4h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Reece Stone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
200 Meters
24.05
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.1h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters
2:21.39
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.5h
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
3200 Meters
12:26.25
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Ryan Stone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters
26.74c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.5h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.54c
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Owen Stych
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Peter VanderHoff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.76
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.1h
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
800 Meters
2:14.82
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.9h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
1600 Meters
5:28.54
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Devin VanDusen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
May 9
Williamston Invitational
200 Meters
23.66
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.7h
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
400 Meters
59.24c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Austin Webb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Owen Webb
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.7h
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
800 Meters
2:10.44
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.8h
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
4:51.3h
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
11:00.62
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Ben Wise
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.4h
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
51.14
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.4h
PR
May 23
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
800 Meters
2:09.70
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
Womens
Abi Arnold
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.91
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
14.04c
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.0h
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
200 Meters
29.44c
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
Lauren Baker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.9h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.3h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
Shaelyn Bautista
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.19
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.0h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
Virginia Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.2h
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24c
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Katie Dietz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.0h
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
200 Meters
27.94c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.0h
May 20
LCAA League Meet
MaryKate Drews
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
May 20
LCAA League Meet
200 Meters
32.25
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.3h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
McKenzie Firrone
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.0h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Lindsey Foust
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:33.01
PR
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Kinsey Gibler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Discus - 1kg
79' 7.5
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Emma Hammel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.3h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Allie Hanning
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
400 Meters
1:08.46
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Sarah Herring
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Discus - 1kg
72' 9
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Mallory Hill
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Kaylee Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.9h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters
1:10.28
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.9h
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
800 Meters
2:38.68
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:44.4h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
1600 Meters
5:58.31
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
3200 Meters
12:47.17
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
Hannah Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.7h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Madison Jones
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.01
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.04c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Kayla Kane
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.20
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.53
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Sarah Kempa
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.0h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.9h
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
800 Meters
2:26.30
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.1h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.32
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
DeAnna Lucas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
Jannieke Oosterveld
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.4h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.44c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
MaKenna Pann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
200 Meters
34.65
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Alexis Riley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.6h
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.4h
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6.75
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
Olivia Rumler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
200 Meters
28.85
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.7h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
Hunter Scholfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
200 Meters
32.82
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.64c
PR
Apr 29
Hillsdale/Ida @ Dundee
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.4h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
800 Meters
3:15.1h
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:08.1h
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Kylee Stuchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
200 Meters
27.74c
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.4h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
Alana Thayer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Discus - 1kg
118' 1
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Julissa Torres
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.4h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.7h
PR
Apr 15
Hillsdale/Hudson @ Erie Mason
800 Meters
2:49.76
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
1600 Meters
6:47.86
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 2
Quincy Invitational
Melissa Torres
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.31
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
May 6
Blissfield vs Hillsdale
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.7h
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.10
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
Maya VanBuskirk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.01
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.73
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 18
Ralph Crume Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.94
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.81
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Clara Wilcox
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
May 2
Quincy Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.0h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
Megan Wise
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.1h
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.33
May 26
Hillsdale County Area Best
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
May 20
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.4h
PR
May 20
LCAA League Meet
Destiney Wyatt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Columbia Central
Discus - 1kg
63' 1.5
PR
May 19
Hillsdale JV Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.