Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
1997
1996
1995
1994
1991
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
2012
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Albright
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 6
PR
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Aiden Aldrich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
200 Meters
31.50
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Jared Allerding
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
200 Meters
30.13
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
800 Meters
2:49.5h
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
1600 Meters
6:14.2h
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
2400 Meters
10:48.50
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
3200 Meters
14:44.1h
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Brian Barnett
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.71
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
1600 Meters
6:53.60
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.71
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.04c
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
Daniel Bengry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Andrew Booher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
800 Meters
2:25.18
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
1600 Meters
5:21.8h
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
3200 Meters
11:21.90
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Kyle Cichewicz-Payne
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Dillon Danley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
200 Meters
24.48
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 0
PR
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.5
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Joe Eastman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
200 Meters
27.64c
Apr 15
Gary Rathbun Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.39
Apr 15
Gary Rathbun Invitational
Kenny Eastman
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.20
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Richard Foster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.44
PR
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.76
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.46
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
David Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
200 Meters
29.32
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
400 Meters
1:05.80
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Major Griffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 30
Cadillac Honor Roll Meet
200 Meters
23.72
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
400 Meters
52.22
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Alex Hamilton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.99
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
400 Meters
1:02.27
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
800 Meters
2:37.63
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
1600 Meters
5:27.40
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
3200 Meters
13:02.17
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Austin Hamilton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.4h
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
1600 Meters
5:13.8h
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
3200 Meters
10:47.33
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
Jacob Kleeves
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.13
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
1600 Meters
5:22.7h
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
2400 Meters
9:32.00
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
3200 Meters
11:51.0h
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Zolan Long
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
200 Meters
30.67
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
400 Meters
1:09.86
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
1600 Meters
6:36.32
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 0
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Andrew Maxwell
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.92
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.63
PR
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.25
PR
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Andrew` Maxwell
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.46
PR
Apr 15
Gary Rathbun Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.22
PR
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Nick Niles
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.45
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
400 Meters
57.34
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
800 Meters
2:23.69
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Zach Parshall
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.49
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 0
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
High Jump
6' 3
May 30
Cadillac Honor Roll Meet
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 30
Cadillac Honor Roll Meet
Cody Pritchard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
200 Meters
24.25
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Long Jump
19' 11
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Ben Randall
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.32
May 6
Lake City Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.13
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.61
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
High Jump
6' 0
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4.5
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
Sky Ranjel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Josh Ridgeway
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 11
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 7
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Zach Rounds
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
200 Meters
34.35
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
400 Meters
1:13.90
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
800 Meters
3:07.56
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Tanner Ryan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
200 Meters
26.39
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
400 Meters
1:00.14c
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
800 Meters
2:39.21
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
1600 Meters
5:50.2h
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
3200 Meters
13:09.91
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Zach Schildhouse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
200 Meters
30.81
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
400 Meters
1:08.70
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Santana Scott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.18
PR
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
1600 Meters
4:20.32
PR
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
2400 Meters
7:52.10
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
3200 Meters
9:42.83
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D4 State Championships
Kyle Stokes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
200 Meters
24.34c
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
400 Meters
56.65
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Mitchell VanScoyoc
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 8
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Chase Walter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.85
PR
May 6
Lake City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.20
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
3200 Meters
13:31.9h
PR
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
Micah Wetters
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
(1.0)
PR
May 6
Lake City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.20
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Brock Whitbeck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Josh Woods
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.43
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
800 Meters
2:05.62
May 30
Cadillac Honor Roll Meet
1600 Meters
4:33.64
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D4 State Championships
Nathan Woods
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.3h
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
1600 Meters
4:50.96
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
2400 Meters
8:28.00
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
3200 Meters
10:28.98
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Womens
Megan Batten
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Brooke Belleville
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
Amber Eastman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.49
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Brooklyn Ellenbaas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.89
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
1600 Meters
6:56.67
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Discus - 1kg
58' 9
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Lexie Fehrenbach
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.71
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Mariah Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
Lea Hitgen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.43
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
400 Meters
1:18.30
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Discus - 1kg
55' 2
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Meron Kebede
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Discus - 1kg
42' 7
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
Rebecca Kleeves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.14
(3.0)
PR
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Tia McCauley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.9h
PR
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
1600 Meters
7:35.0h
PR
Apr 26
Highland @ Manton w/ Evart & P. River
Arianna Mooney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
400 Meters
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
800 Meters
3:24.62
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.42
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
High Jump
4' 2
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Kymberley Morrone
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.94c
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
400 Meters
1:13.90
PR
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
800 Meters
3:12.77
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
Ashton Moyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
200 Meters
37.36
(3.0)
May 6
Lake City Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Discus - 1kg
41' 9
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Long Jump
10' 5.5
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
Sarah Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.88
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
1600 Meters
5:50.94
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2400 Meters
10:52.00
PR
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
3200 Meters
13:22.60
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Long Jump
12' 5.5
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Maddi Orue
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.73
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
1600 Meters
7:20.00
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
3200 Meters
18:13.5h
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Marina Ross
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.09
PR
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
May 17
Highland @ Evart w/Beal City & Marion
Discus - 1kg
47' 11
PR
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Kylie Stokes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
200 Meters
31.16
PR
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54c
PR
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
Mara VanOrder
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.78
(1.0)
May 6
Lake City Invitational
400 Meters
59.69
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D4 State Championships
Discus - 1kg
84' 5
Apr 20
Beal City/Coleman
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D4 State Championships
Macey Wallace
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
May 24
Highland Conf. Championship
400 Meters
1:10.51
Mar 29
Sparta Snow Melter
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
Long Jump
14' 8
May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic
Allyssa Witbeck
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 12
Evart / Fulton @ Vestaburg
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
Kent City Elite
Long Jump
14' 3.5
May 2
Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.