Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Jake Adams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.25
PR
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Camden Boston
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.18
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Michael (Mike) Carney
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24
PR
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.44
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Kyle Chisholm
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.26
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Grant Davey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.63
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.5h
Apr 25
ashley/brennan relays
Pat Deporre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3.75
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 11
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Brian Donley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.90
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Louis Forman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.02
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Michael Galeana
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.59
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Dan Godfrey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.48
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Dan Goralczyk
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.89
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ FH North Farmington
3200 Meters
10:23.88
PR
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Kris Grandison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
200 Meters
24.90
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 4
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Donovan Greening
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Mar 21
60th Huron Relays (Large) Pres. by AARC
200 Meters
26.21
PR
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Christian Hayek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
High Jump
5' 9.5
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Jeremiah Hollis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.70
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Mark Hosea
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.76
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Christian Jordan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.84
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Christopher Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Tyler King
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.11
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.19
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Mac Kizy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
31.29
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Liam Lynch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
200 Meters
25.16
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
DeLano Madison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ FH North Farmington
Riley Maher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.97
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Sterling McCarrall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 11
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ FH North Farmington
Octaveious Miles
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 0
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Eric Mulhinch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
PR
Apr 25
ashley/brennan relays
Mike Murphy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.99
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Chiebuka Onwuzurike
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Mar 21
60th Huron Relays (Large) Pres. by AARC
100 Meters
10.99
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters
21.97
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ FH North Farmington
Long Jump
20' 2.75
Mar 21
60th Huron Relays (Large) Pres. by AARC
John Penington
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.43
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ FH North Farmington
3200 Meters
9:40.33
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
Grant Perry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.69
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Daniel Serra
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.33
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Gerald Stepp
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Dwayne Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.93
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.11
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.60
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Timothy Walsh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.29
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Ryan Washeleski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.69
PR
Apr 18
Groves Invitational
Dominick Wile
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.26
PR
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Gianni Wile
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.99
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Joseph Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.60
PR
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters
55.63
PR
May 19
CHSL AB Championships
Long Jump
16' 5.5
May 9
11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Mark Woods
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 3
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.