Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Akdikmen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Ken Arnold
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.24
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Nathan Askew
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Mike Bogoian-Mullen
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
125' 0
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Jeff Bush
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.32
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
800 Meters
2:02.28
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Jeffrey Bush
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.92
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Paul Casello
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:00.20
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
PJ Casello
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:58.88
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Kyle Coffey
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.17
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Javelin - 800g
155' 11
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Robby Doretti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Nick Fotos
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Nathan Frumkin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.21
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Ruthvik Gunna
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5.5
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Alex Hayes
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.60
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Triple Jump
38' 1
May 15
District E Class Meet
Tim Hummel
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 8.5
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Byron Jones
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.54c
PR
May 6
Westboro vs Quabbin
800 Meters
1:59.60
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
1 Mile
4:13.20
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
2 Miles
9:25.56
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Jeff Kaiser
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 11
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Jeff Kelly
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Kevin Keyes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.37
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
1 Mile
5:00.85
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Evan Kullberg
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.15
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Triple Jump
39' 6
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Andrew Lampi
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
11:00.51
May 15
District E Class Meet
Sam Mayo
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Saharsh Mehta
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Aidan Moffat
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 2
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Joe Moraal
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Sunny Patel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 15
District E Class Meet
200 Meters
24.40
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Ray Pattanaik
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.72
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Charles Plummer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Sam Plummer
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
William Plummer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Zach Polich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.60
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Kevin Rivas
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Brendan Robertson
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:26.66
May 28
Central Ma Champs
2 Miles
10:06.40
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Ben Roth
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.97
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Nigel Rowe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Shane Ruffing
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.57
May 15
District E Class Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.36
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Long Jump
19' 0.5
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Triple Jump
41' 10.5
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Logan Scharen
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
9:55.30
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Sam Silverman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.33
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Triple Jump
40' 7.25
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Richard Sterndale
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Javelin - 800g
171' 9
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
Dan Sullivan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.65
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Rahul Veetekat
- ?
Javelin - 800g
107' 6
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Womens
Kim Bretta
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.03
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.13
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Long Jump
14' 7
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Christine Butler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Katie Chen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Sarah Connors
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Meg Darnley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Jamie Gagliano
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
Mackenzie Gavin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.31
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Molly Gove
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Javelin - 600g
61' 0
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Megan Graham
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
13:10.75
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Helen Gross
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
13:17.54
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Becky Hastings
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Catherine Hastings
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:14.99
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Katie Lis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.62
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Javelin - 600g
100' 2
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Juliette Lloyd
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.83
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Avery Mansfield
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.20
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Briana Mason
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Emily Neil
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Anika Olson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Triple Jump
31' 8.5
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Naloti Palma
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
May 15
District E Class Meet
Discus - 1kg
114' 2
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
Maddie Radogna
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.23
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Erin Reynolds
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
14:08.60
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Leah Ryan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
PR
May 15
District E Class Meet
Discus - 1kg
87' 4
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Erin Silva
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Nicky Simard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Rachel Spring
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:30.00
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Jen Steurer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Emily Vandam
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.02
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Vanessa Wagner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.69
PR
May 18
Mid Wach B League Meet
Lexi Walls
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 28
Central Ma Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.