Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zakaria Abdi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.75
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
93' 5
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Malik Abuhasan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Ezekiel Altman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.51
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Samuel Alvardo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.16
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 0.5
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Aditya Amin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.75
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
93' 5
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Matt Balleani
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.84
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.82
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Kyle Bardascino
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.75
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Zachary Bates
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.37
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Rajveer Bhati
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.5
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
70' 10
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Haadi Bilal
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
139' 3
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Bryan Bogus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Tyler Boudreau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Javelin - 800g
82' 3
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Rivers Bowen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5.25
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 10
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Terrance Cadet
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.51
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Prince Calhoun
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.08
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
1 Mile
5:09.29
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Jonathan Capone
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:44.91
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
2 Miles
10:05.50
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Elias Christopoulos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
125' 7.75
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Anthony Ciasullo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54
(3.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Triple Jump
38' 3
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Sean Collins
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Jack Corduck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Matthew Coveno
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
400 Meters
55.89
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Nicholas Cramer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
(-2.1)
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
200 Meters
24.88
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.89
(3.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
20' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Daniel Curran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
John Dell'Anno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
(-.2)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
27.03
(-1.9)
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Carlin Dizio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.91
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Alex Doan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11.25
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 8
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Javelin - 800g
60' 4
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Amin Essouabni
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.29
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Joshua Fernandes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
(.9)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
26.46
(-.9)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Bryan Ferreira
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Jonathan Harrington
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:57.04
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Chris Hayward
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.87
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Elias Hess
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
200 Meters
28.47
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Colby Irving
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.66
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.58
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Long Jump
19' 8.75
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Triple Jump
40' 4
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Gavin Jolly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.18
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Malik Kakande
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(.4)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Morris Kalema
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.81
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Isaac Kayizzi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
(-.2)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
27.63
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Dawit Kulubya
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
(2.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.87
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Daniel Lindale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
(1.9)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
27.52
(-.5)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Nahshon Lubowa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Vincenzo Marino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.25
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Aedyn Mennell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.88
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
113' 3
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
JJ Merlain
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Bridge Michaud
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
(.6)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
27.30
(-.6)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Jackson Moffitt
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.66
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Yusuf Mohd
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:20.31
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Christian Mompremier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
200 Meters
28.88
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Jorge Morales
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Daniel Mostrom
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.35
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Chad Murphy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.54
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Javelin - 800g
112' 3
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Isaac Nicolas
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:40.90
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Michael Nicolas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Ryan Pacini
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.22
(.4)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Colin Paradis
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
34' 7
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
41' 11
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Jack Parece
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
200 Meters
24.85
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Tyler Pendergast
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.33
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Jonathan Pereira
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:44.49
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Ben Perez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Javelin - 800g
125' 3
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Dominic Pinto
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.39
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
95' 6
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Galvin Puopolo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.16
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Brandon Rabuffetti
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.33
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Luke Shamashkin
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:36.61
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
2 Miles
11:57.84
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Bruno Silva
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
(1.2)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Jared Simpson
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.03
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Andrew Tzovaras
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 11
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Darren Wandera
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
(3.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 800g
73' 2
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Womens
Zahraa Al Musawi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 2
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Nune Asatryan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
(1.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
34.58
(.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Alina Ayanian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
200 Meters
30.88
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
12' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Robyn Barrucci
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.75
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Brooke Battista
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 600g
77' 9
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Grace Battista
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.70
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
(-.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Jayden Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
(-.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
30.88
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Kayleigh Bird
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.49
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
35.09
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Maria Brito
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Discus - 1kg
89' 8
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Kaitlynn Butler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
(1.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Sinead Butler
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:13.58
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
2 Miles
12:08.29
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Noella Canido-Sosa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
(-.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
30.80
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Hannah Carter
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 2
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 600g
62' 4
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Khaliah Cashwell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
(-.6)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
34.17
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Caitlin Castoldi
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 7
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Javelin - 600g
68' 1
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Katelyn Clark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
(.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.03
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Isabella Comunale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.43
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
35.56
(-1.9)
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Elise Corduck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.20
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
1 Mile
6:13.53
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Arianna Crowell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.17
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
800 Meters
2:58.05
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Alexia Demmons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
(-.3)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
33.26
(-.7)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Giovanna Dias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
(-.5)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
31.70
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Zeynep Dogan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
(.8)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
35.54
(-1.9)
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Leah Edouarzin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
200 Meters
35.47
(-3.4)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Zoe Faiano
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:57.32
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Javelin - 600g
63' 11.5
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Denise Fentress
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.83
(.7)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
40.73
(.8)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Leah Finn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.40
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
1 Mile
5:35.68
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Grace Fronduto
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.65
(-.5)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Blessing Gaju
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
20.29
(.7)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Sofia Galluzo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.61
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Nicole Gangi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
200 Meters
26.87
(-1.9)
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.31
(-.4)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.33
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Livia Geofrida
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
(1.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
30.76
(-.6)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.43
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Maya Ghili
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.77
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Sofia Ghili
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
(-.3)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
31.24
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.88
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Keira Gillingham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
35.93
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Amia Gocking
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.18
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Kiera Hughes
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.75
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Elina Hunt
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:55.87
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
2 Miles
12:33.93
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Lyla Irwin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
35.53
(-.8)
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Naesha Jonathas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
(1.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
27.39
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
400 Meters
1:06.94
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Farishta Kamal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Discus - 1kg
30' 9
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Nora Kennedy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
200 Meters
33.32
(-.7)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Ariana Langione
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Javelin - 600g
67' 9
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Jessica Leehan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 600g
98' 11
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Alexis Lohnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
(-.3)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
32.74
(-1.0)
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Molly Loughlin
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:07.70
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
2 Miles
13:01.55
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Alexandra Mahon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.69
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Kaleigh Marshall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.24
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
41.21
(-.2)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Hadassah Meireles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
(-.3)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
32.48
(-.7)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Sydney Metivier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.94
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Taeja Millien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
(-.5)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
31.07
(-.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Taniya Mobley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
200 Meters
31.33
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Discus - 1kg
60' 7
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Sydney Morris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.25
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Javelin - 600g
65' 0
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Grace Motroni
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.37
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Saloni Nath
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 11
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Javelin - 600g
50' 0
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Alanna Oliveira
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
35.83
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Kriya Patel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.20
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Sai Patel
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
36' 7
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Javelin - 600g
38' 10
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Shruti Patil
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.13
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64
(-1.3)
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Discus - 1kg
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Victoria Pimental
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:01.91
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Sophie Pollard
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
7:12.64
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Riley Power
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.56
(-1.0)
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
400 Meters
1:01.06
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Emilia Rivera
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:54.15
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
2 Miles
12:31.53
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Lillian Rizzuto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Selina Roca
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
32.33
(-.9)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Carina Sa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.20
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
36.57
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Alisha Salomon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
(1.0)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
33.34
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Caitlin Savill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Zoe Shamashkin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.19
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
1 Mile
6:11.39
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Shannon Spolidoro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
(-1.8)
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
200 Meters
32.22
(-.8)
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Kate Sullivan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.20
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Javelin - 600g
58' 0
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Betil Tanrisev
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.87
(-1.0)
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.98
PR
May 2
ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL)
Leanne Tobio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.53
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
200 Meters
38.46
(-3.4)
PR
Apr 9
ML-12 Block 2A (WOB v REA; WAT v WIL)
Flavia Velmishi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
(-3.1)
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Triple Jump
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK)
Mikayla West
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
(-.5)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
200 Meters
33.71
(-.6)
PR
Apr 25
ML-12 Block 3C (LEX v WOB; STO v MEL)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.