Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Briggs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
Apr 23
Pewamo-Westphalia Spring Classic
Cole Chamberlain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
200 Meters
25.58
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Kevin Coffman-ross
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
200 Meters
27.69
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Kameron Cogswell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
200 Meters
26.39
PR
May 25
CMAC Championship
Korey Crawford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.64
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
3200 Meters
14:01.51
PR
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
Henry DeLeon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
200 Meters
28.27
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
400 Meters
1:05.62
Apr 20
CMAC: Bath, Potterville @ P-W
Bram Derksen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
200 Meters
29.73
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
Colin Hagerman
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.11
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.01
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Liam Harlan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.97
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
1600 Meters
4:53.63
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
3200 Meters
11:25.0h
Apr 9
Lansing Catholic Relays
Carter Holmes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.32
PR
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.61
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Andrew Koenigsknecht
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.93
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
400 Meters
55.83
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
800 Meters
2:21.83
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
Colin Kuhn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6.5
PR
May 25
CMAC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 10
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
Hudson Maddox
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Pewamo-Westphalia Spring Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 8
PR
Apr 15
Joe Pedelty Olivet Lions Relays
Lucas Malloy
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.87
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.04c
Apr 9
Lansing Catholic Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
PR
May 25
CMAC Championship
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Jacob McAlpine
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 2
PR
May 25
CMAC Championship
Tyler Rantala
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 5
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 10
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Colin Scheib
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.28
PR
Apr 20
CMAC: Bath, Potterville @ P-W
1600 Meters
5:24.76
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
3200 Meters
11:33.90
PR
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Juan Serna
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
200 Meters
26.47
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
Jonah Siemssen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.92
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
1600 Meters
5:41.88
PR
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
Luke Skidmore
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.37
PR
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
1600 Meters
5:11.35
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
3200 Meters
11:50.78
May 25
CMAC Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 25
CMAC Championship
Kevin Smith
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.26
PR
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
200 Meters
29.59
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Bradlee Uhlmann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
Blake VanNorman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.25
PR
May 17
Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 5
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Hayden Vlasic
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.41
PR
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
1600 Meters
5:21.93
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
3200 Meters
11:48.05
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
Shane Wilson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
800 Meters
2:39.46
Apr 20
CMAC: Bath, Potterville @ P-W
1600 Meters
5:32.94
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
3200 Meters
12:38.93
May 25
CMAC Championship
Womens
Rosa Baker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.01
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
200 Meters
43.05
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
Discus - 1kg
32' 0
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Lexie Chester
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.63
Apr 12
CMAC South Jamboree @ Potterville
800 Meters
3:37.02
PR
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.42
PR
May 25
CMAC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
May 17
Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
Savanna Derrick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.17
PR
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
7:57.74
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
3200 Meters
19:08.62
PR
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.35
PR
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.38
May 25
CMAC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.25
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 1.5
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Harmony Fewins-Bliss
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.25
PR
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
Larrea Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
200 Meters
32.13
PR
May 25
CMAC Championship
400 Meters
1:17.64
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
1600 Meters
7:06.73
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
Arianna Gerding
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
13.71
PR
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
23.15
PR
Apr 27
CMAC Dansville, Bath, Fulton
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
Rylie Gubry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.27
PR
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
1600 Meters
7:12.15
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
3200 Meters
16:56.18
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
Long Jump
8' 7
PR
Apr 15
Joe Pedelty Olivet Lions Relays
Eliana Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
400 Meters
1:07.01
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
Brenda Lopez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.77
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
400 Meters
1:17.75
PR
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.70
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
1600 Meters
7:25.93
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
Long Jump
12' 0.25
May 13
Jon Nugent Invitational
Destiny McDaniels
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
May 11
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.31
Mar 25
SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 9
Lansing Catholic Relays
Long Jump
15' 11.5
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
Katelyn Ryals
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.85
May 4
St. Pat and Saranac at Bath
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.