Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Alves
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.56
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Keaneau Alves
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.66
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Deven Anderson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Jadaice Barbosa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 10.75
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Cole Beagan
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.19
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Matt Bellavance
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.98
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Lucas Berube
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Alec Bilodeau
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.95
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Long Jump
18' 9.25
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Kyle Bisbano
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.43
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Sam Branco
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
Jan 24
DR vs. ORR
Reece Cordeiro
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.52
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.64
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Seth Cordeiro
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.84
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
1000 Meters
3:19.97
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.66
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
PR
Jan 24
DR vs. ORR
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
2730
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Ricky Curtis
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:18.63
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Jason DeRosa
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Bryce Downs
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Jan 24
DR vs. ORR
Matthew Duarte
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.41
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Nathan Ferreira
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.52
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Colin Foster
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.36
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Miguel Garcia
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.69
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.08
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.25
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
3084
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Evan Gleason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Benjamin Harrison
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Owen Hebda
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
Jan 16
DR vs. SB
Bryce Henriques
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.49
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Jameson Hughes
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.86
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Brodie Jaques
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.83
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
1000 Meters
3:35.74
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.28
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Jan 16
DR vs. SB
Long Jump
19' 4.75
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
2560
PR
Feb 26
MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Tyler Kindberg
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.87
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Jeremy Kinnibrugh
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
PR
Jan 24
DR vs. ORR
Jayden Lefleur
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.66
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Nathan Maiato
- ?
600 Meters
1:51.19
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Colin McCarthy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Destin Michener
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Sebastian Pickford
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.60
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
1 Mile
5:42.93
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Aaron Prata
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.91
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Andrew Prata
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Hendrix Pray
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
38.85
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
James Quirk
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:58.71
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Jaren Ramos
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
Jan 25
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
300 Meters
36.33
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Long Jump
18' 5.75
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Josh Rebello
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.11
Feb 15
MIAA Division IV Championship
Jason Ruta
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.77
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Dario St. James
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
High Jump
5' 4
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Graeme Sullivan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.85
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
1 Mile
5:25.24
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Jacob Supernard
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
300 Meters
39.08
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Marc Thaler
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.46
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.43
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Peter Torres
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:49.94
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Alexander Violette
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
10:15.46
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Ben Wheeler
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Tayyab Zia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Thomas Zibrida
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Womens
Kiara Abrantes
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.52
PR
Jan 25
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
Tiana Andrews
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Angelina (Angie) Cabral
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
300 Meters
48.86
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Alicia Cadima
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Sarah Charbonneau
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
300 Meters
48.99
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Adora Chisholm
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Gabriella Cifala
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Brooke Cleathro
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Angel Correia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.47
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
800 Meters
2:55.05
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.96
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.25
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 2
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
2023
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Kristin Corvi
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:50.75
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
2 Miles
13:53.91
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Julianna DaCosta
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
800 Meters
3:19.71
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.44
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1878
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Ashley Damon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.54
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
1000 Meters
3:41.81
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.54
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1612
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Kayley Dias
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Kate DiSanto
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
Jan 16
DR vs. SB
Grace Fagundes
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:40.69
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Sophia Fiore
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.13
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Ava Gagnon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Avril Gagnon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Jan 16
DR vs. SB
Makenna Garcia
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.36
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Ella Gesner
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:18.10
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Kaylee Goss
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Carleigh Hall
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.57
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Zoey Jestude
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:12.15
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
1 Mile
6:33.47
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Madelyn Kelley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.25
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Lauren Kerwin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Lily Lamontagne
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
Jan 16
DR vs. SB
Andrea Letourneau
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Cassie Lunghi
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.10
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Macy MacDonald
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Kam Marando
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.12
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Kameron Marando
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.66
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Emily Marcotte
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.56
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Natalia Martin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
300 Meters
45.52
Jan 25
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
Caitlin Morgado
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Katie Moura
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.05
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Isabel Murdock
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:38.93
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
2 Miles
13:22.41
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Sophie Murdock
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:54.22
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Lily Nees
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.73
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Amy Nickerson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Ava Pequeneza
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Natasha Ponte
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.31
PR
Feb 1
Janiak Invitational
Sohpie Reposa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Jan 30
DR vs. Apponequet
Grace Sullivan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
300 Meters
47.55
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Avery Thomas
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.92
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
1 Mile
5:53.52
PR
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
Molly Walsh
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:46.30
Feb 8
South Coastal Conference
2 Miles
14:56.92
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.