Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
1999
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rightious Agbontaen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Walker Alexander
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.68
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Ryan Begley
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
300 Meters
47.58
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Calvin Brady
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.70
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
300 Meters
47.77
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Timothy Buckley
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.61
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
1000 Meters
2:58.59
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
1 Mile
5:24.50
Jan 12
Bay State #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.01
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
James Bui
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
300 Meters
45.06
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Tom Burke
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:35.17
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
2 Miles
12:42.49
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Carlos Cardona
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.25
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Ryan Chamberlain
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
Jan 12
Bay State #3
300 Meters
41.74
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Matthew Collins
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:02.10
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Aidan Cullinane
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.79
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
1000 Meters
3:29.77
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Liam Cunningham
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.26
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Dan DiTomasso
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
Michael Epstein
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Matt Ferris
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:59.80
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Jesse Fleming
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:23.74
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
1 Mile
5:52.34
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Nicholas Gaetani
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.27
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Nick Gaetani
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.94
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
Lonsdale Garrison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.25
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Shamarie Garrison-Wells
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
300 Meters
39.72
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Colin Gearty
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.76
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Alexander Grabert
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.45
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Ryan Igoe
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
300 Meters
40.21
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
Osato Izeko
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
Dec 15
Bay State #1
300 Meters
46.70
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.70
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
Nathan Jones
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.72
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.00
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Maxwell Leduc
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
300 Meters
41.96
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Stephen Lynch
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.43
Dec 15
Bay State #1
1 Mile
5:32.00
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Robert Malinn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Michael Martina
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
300 Meters
44.00
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Jason Matovu
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
300 Meters
42.68
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.74
Feb 1
Bay State #6
High Jump
5' 5
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Long Jump
19' 9
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
Jack McDonough
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.04
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
1000 Meters
3:25.38
Dec 15
Bay State #1
John McDonough
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.31
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
Sam McGrath
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.26
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
George Meltzer
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.44
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
1 Mile
5:41.68
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
2 Miles
12:51.20
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Stephen Mulholland
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Tom Mulligan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
Dec 22
Bay State #2
300 Meters
42.34
Jan 19
Bay State #4
600 Meters
1:41.25
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Anthony Negron
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.20
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.51
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Stephen O'Brien
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.96
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
Joe O'Connor
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.56
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
1 Mile
5:03.14
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
2 Miles
11:20.28
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Paul Panetta
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.56
Dec 15
Bay State #1
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Anthony Perriello
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.29
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
300 Meters
40.12
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
Daniel Porter
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.52
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
1 Mile
6:18.45
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Tim Reilly
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.25
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Owen Smith
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.98
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
1 Mile
5:18.19
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
2 Miles
12:15.39
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Greg Stoney
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.12
Dec 15
Bay State #1
1000 Meters
3:23.25
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
1 Mile
5:45.37
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Eric Sullivan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
Jan 19
Bay State #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.45
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Reilly Sutherland
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:40.37
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Nick Way
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:29.49
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
1000 Meters
2:59.25
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Chris Wong
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.39
Jan 26
Bay State #5
1 Mile
5:50.48
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Tresor Wrensford
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Womens
Saloonee Adhikari
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:36.66
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Devin Bartlett
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.08
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.11
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
High Jump
4' 2.75
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Ashley Conley
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:50.63
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
1 Mile
6:35.63
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
Sabrina Cubelli
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
600 Meters
2:01.78
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship Meet
1000 Meters
3:56.99
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
1 Mile
7:01.95
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Kelsie Doherty
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:44.17
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
1 Mile
6:35.77
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Rebecca Dyckes
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:24.22
Jan 26
Bay State #5
2 Miles
14:56.8h
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Kelly Erker
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:16.67
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
1000 Meters
4:21.80
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Hoprah Exavier
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.10
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Isabella Fabrizio
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.44
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
300 Meters
50.66
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Ashley Felix
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.75
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Courtne Fernandes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.48
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Long Jump
11' 1.75
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Lauren Harrington
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.07
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Hannah Joshabel Icuspit
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.28
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
300 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Adaze Izeko
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.5
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Ashley Jeannot
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
Jan 12
Bay State #3
300 Meters
47.27
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
600 Meters
2:10.47
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Deepti Kamma
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.87
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
600 Meters
2:14.19
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Alana Keady
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.23
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
Alanna Keady
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.05
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
1000 Meters
3:38.13
Jan 26
Bay State #5
1 Mile
6:21.66
Jan 19
Bay State #4
2 Miles
14:46.2h
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Kayla Keady
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.24
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Juliette LaVoye
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.19
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
300 Meters
54.87
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Sarah Lussier
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.75
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Nicole Marchant
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
Feb 1
Bay State #6
300 Meters
54.05
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Alexandra Metta
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.87
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Hallie Miller
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:29.38
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Colleen Morris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Jessica Murphy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
300 Meters
47.40
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
High Jump
4' 6.75
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
MaryPat Norton
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:11.70
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
1000 Meters
4:05.27
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Caroline O'Day
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.14
Jan 26
Bay State #5
1000 Meters
3:42.12
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Quintessa Petit
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Danielle Ringler
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
300 Meters
44.37
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Allison Ryan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Jan 19
Bay State #4
300 Meters
48.02
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Kaitlin Ryan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.55
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Tessa Ryan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.92
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Nency Sangani
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:21.18
PR
Feb 1
Bay State #6
Mackenzie Sheehan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.5
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
Jacquelin Sobchuk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.25
PR
Jan 12
Bay State #3
Carolyn Sullivan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:03.41
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
1 Mile
7:22.55
PR
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Jessica Thompson
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:34.32
PR
Jan 26
Bay State #5
Marina Tighe
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:46.85
PR
Dec 15
Bay State #1
Megan Williams
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:10.26
Dec 22
Bay State #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.