Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1988
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1961
1960
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1935
1934
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1915
Indoor
2018
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tony Alcala
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
400 Meters
56.77
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
Miguel Andrade
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.29
Apr 29
Reedley Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.51
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
3200 Meters
11:30.78
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Cristian Arciga
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:37.72
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
3200 Meters
15:39.5h
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Joseph Bonner IV
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
45' 5
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 11
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Jesus Campos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
31' 2
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Christopher Cano
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Alexander Carrasco
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.64
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Krystian Chatman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
200 Meters
25.08
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Aaron Cruz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Elijah Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 3
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 9
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
David De La Paz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.44c
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Eric Delgado
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 10
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Reedley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 4
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Matthew Delgado
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 10
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Christafer Diaz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Mar 4
kings County Champions
200 Meters
26.79
(-.6)
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.7h
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.81
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Andre Espinoza
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
400 Meters
1:02.16
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Jordon Gibson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.52
(1.0)
Apr 1
Kennedy Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.36
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
300m Hurdles - 33"
47.80
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Jose Gomez Martinez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.88
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.19
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:53.61
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Andrew Gray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
400 Meters
1:05.78
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:38.65
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Dylan Griffis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Daniel Huerta
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 5
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 7
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Jorge Ibarra
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 5.5
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Kennedy Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Damien Izquierdo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.38
Mar 4
kings County Champions
1600 Meters
5:53.04
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:51.44
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Dominic Izquierdo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.66
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.28
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
3200 Meters
11:41.20
Apr 1
Kennedy Invitational
Gabriel Jimenez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
25' 6
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 0
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Robert Jimenez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.53
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Shane Jordon
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:18.54
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Joseph McDaniel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(2.9)
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
24.43
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Jorge Meza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.87
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.44
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:50.47
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Mario Morales
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.49
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
1600 Meters
7:11.08
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Jesus Pacheco
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 4
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Bryant Perez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 9
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Edward Rios
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.90
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.71
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
1600 Meters
5:43.73
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
3200 Meters
13:12.91
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Ignacio Rocha III
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.72
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
400 Meters
1:02.03
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 4
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Filiberto Rosales
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.30
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
800 Meters
2:29.37
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.11
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
3200 Meters
11:48.45
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Brandon Sanchez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
(1.4)
PR
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
200 Meters
22.98
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Tariqu Sobza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
200 Meters
22.96
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Daniel Solis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 3
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Terry Swann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
200 Meters
23.68
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Long Jump
19' 9
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Kennedy Invitational
Damian Vega
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.40
Mar 4
kings County Champions
1600 Meters
5:39.76
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
3200 Meters
14:06.78
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Christian Villarreal
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.85
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
3200 Meters
12:40.09
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
Josue Zamora
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:00.42
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Womens
Franchesca Bautista
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Miraya Bernal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
200 Meters
29.65
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Megan Borba
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 2
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
High Jump
3' 0
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Briana Burkett-Blackwell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Discus - 1kg
113' 11
PR
Apr 29
Reedley Invitational
Marlene Caballero
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Discus - 1kg
53' 3
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Alexius Chatman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
(1.9)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
27.72
(1.8)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Meghan Chrissakis
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
20' 9
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Jasmin Denker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.79
(2.6)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Keera Dickerson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
200 Meters
34.54c
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.65
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Yenny Espana
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.12
PR
Apr 1
Kennedy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.03
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
13:01.46
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Camila Fortuna
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Discus - 1kg
52' 5
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Jarely Gamboa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Discus - 1kg
105' 5
PR
Apr 29
Reedley Invitational
Fallon Garcia
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:30.84
Mar 4
kings County Champions
3200 Meters
18:08.2h
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Monica Hernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
200 Meters
32.77
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
Destiny Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 8
Sierra Pacific Invitational
200 Meters
29.21
PR
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Odalys Jimenez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Adrianna Luna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.87
PR
Apr 1
Kennedy Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.61
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
7:18.23
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Skyler Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.20
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
1600 Meters
5:37.79
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
Lexus Matthews
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
(2.1)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
30.97
(1.4)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Beatriz Monroy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.46
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Daisey Morales
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Discus - 1kg
61' 5
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
High Jump
3' 4
PR
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Lily Moreno
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
Melissa Pina
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 20
Redwood vs Hanford
Chyna Roddy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Nathalie Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Discus - 1kg
55' 4.75
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Long Jump
10' 4.5
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Kayla Rose
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Imonii Solorio
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.95
Mar 4
kings County Champions
3200 Meters
13:54.96
Mar 18
Hanford Larry White Invitational
Luz Solorzano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Valerie Suniga
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Sophia Trezza
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
16:25.29
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Rayven Valdez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.05
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
Araceli Vega
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
Discus - 1kg
44' 3
PR
Mar 30
GW vs Hanford/Lemoore
JoMarie Vega
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.25
PR
Mar 11
George Olsen Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
Mar 4
kings County Champions
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Wilma Sams Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.