Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Redwood (Visalia) HS Free

    Rangers - Visalia, CA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Jesse Arzate - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb24' 8.25Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Shot Put - 12lb30' 0.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Discus - 1.6kg55' 0.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Ruslan Askarov - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.47aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Gunnar Batcham - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.70Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
1600 Meters5:12.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
3200 Meters10:42.85aApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
 
Micheal Bean - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
200 Meters24.74cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
David Benzeevi - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.95aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters5:04.51aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters11:25.26aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Laykyn Branco - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:10.70May 7WYL FS championships
1600 Meters4:42.15aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
3200 Meters12:08.89aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Bronson Bukosky - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Shot Put - 12lb38' 11.50May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Kai Burke - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Angel Cardenas - 10th Grade
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Ben Carr - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.78aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
High Jump6' 4.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Long Jump18' 3.50Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple Jump39' 0.25May 2Reedley Invitational
 
Josh Carr - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 0.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg161' 11.00May 24Central Section Mast..
High Jump6' 4.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
A.j Dancil - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 2.50Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Discus - 1.6kg116' 10.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Ralph Dela Cruz - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
200 Meters28.44cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
300m Hurdles - 36"NTMay 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump13' 9.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Bryan Estrada - 10th Grade
400 Meters78.10aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
300m Hurdles - 36"NTMay 7WYL FS championships
Shot Put - 12lb24' 9.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Discus - 1.6kg74' 6.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Long Jump12' 11.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Adam Fahoum - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Discus - 1.6kg83' 10.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Damian Garcia - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.83aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
200 Meters25.51awApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
400 Meters57.92aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Joel Garcia - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Jorge Garcia - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:12.22aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters4:48.50aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters10:10.37aMay 2Reedley Invitational
 
Rudy Gomez - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.14cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Shot Put - 12lb36' 4.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg78' 4.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Sean Gomez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.55aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
1600 Meters4:52.93aApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
3200 Meters11:10.77aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
 
Julian Gonzales - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb31' 4.50May 7WYL FS championships
Shot Put - 12lb35' 10.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg63' 4.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Max Pasion Gonzales - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.04aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"18.04cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
300m Hurdles - 36"44.14cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Adam Gonzalez - 11th Grade
800 Meters1:59.37aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
1600 Meters4:19.70aMay 24Central Section Mast..
3200 Meters9:57.14aApr 5West Coast Relays
 
Andrew Gonzalez - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00May 2Reedley Invitational
Long Jump17' 6.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Triple Jump41' 0.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Jaime Guiterrez - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.04cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters55.54aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Nathanel Gutierrez - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.44cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
400 Meters52.95aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
800 Meters2:10.49aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump18' 0.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Elijah Harris - 12th Grade
100 MetersSCRMar 1Dinuba Central Valle..
200 Meters25.54cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
400 Meters56.98aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump16' 0.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Brandon Hensley - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.48aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
400 Meters62.62aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"57.74aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump12' 11.00wMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Zach Hill - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.18aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters2:25.08aApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump15' 8.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple Jump38' 10.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Mekal Howard - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
110m Hurdles - 39"17.34aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
300m Hurdles - 36"41.78aMay 2Reedley Invitational
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump20' 10.50May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Jeremiah Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
200 Meters23.24cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Long Jump18' 8.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Logan Keavnan - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb36' 3.50May 7WYL FS championships
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4.75Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Discus - 1.6kg75' 1.00May 7WYL FS championships
 
Daniel Lara - 10th Grade
Long Jump14' 11.00May 7WYL FS championships
Triple Jump31' 5.50May 7WYL FS championships
 
Adrian Lares - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lbDNSMar 1Fowler Throwers Clas..
Shot Put - 12lb25' 5.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg49' 0.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
De'yvd Lawson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.87aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
200 Meters24.54aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Demetrius Leyva - 10th Grade
400 Meters69.14cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
High Jump5' 4.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Nathaniel Leyva - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.44cMay 7WYL FS championships
400 Meters74.43aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Cesar Lopez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb32' 0.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Shot Put - 12lbNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Discus - 1.6kg67' 4.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Daniel Luna - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
200 Meters23.14cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
T.J. Madera - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 2.50Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Isaiah Malone - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Omar Maravilla - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 9.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Shot Put - 12lb33' 7.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg53' 5.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Andrew Martinez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
1600 Meters4:38.29aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
3200 Meters10:40.20Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Daniel Martinez - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.84cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters61.04cMay 7WYL FS championships
800 Meters2:26.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Brayden Melvin - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
200 Meters25.64cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Daniel Mendivil - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.71aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
400 Meters57.52aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump18' 4.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Triple Jump37' 2.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Eric Molina - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:04.60aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
1600 Meters4:29.60aApr 5West Coast Relays
3200 Meters9:30.15aMay 2Reedley Invitational
 
Ezra Monroy - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.44cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
800 Meters2:20.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
1600 Meters5:30.35aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters12:16.63aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Kevin Moore - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.37aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
800 Meters2:15.98aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Nathan Morales - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.68aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters4:38.72aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
3200 Meters10:42.84aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Tony Moua - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
 
Akash Norwal - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.34aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
300m Hurdles - 36"NTMay 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump14' 5.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple Jump31' 0.50May 7WYL FS championships
 
Mario Orosco - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb32' 1.50Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb30' 2.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg62' 9.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Bryan Pacillas - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.54cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters66.14cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Ernie Payan - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbDNSMar 1Fowler Throwers Clas..
Discus - 1.6kgDNSMar 1Fowler Throwers Clas..
 
Jaime Perez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 5.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Discus - 1.6kg118' 11.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Brandon Pierson - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.31aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
400 Meters52.42aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Romel Robinson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.74aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
200 Meters24.24cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Eddie Rocha - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMay 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump15' 9.25Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Triple Jump32' 1.00May 7WYL FS championships
 
David Roderick - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.42aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters4:49.95aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters10:12.54aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Matt Roderick - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:16.32aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters4:53.76aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters11:13.14aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Adam Rodriquez - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Long Jump13' 4.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Justin Rodriquez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Ryan Roldan - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
400 MetersNTMay 7WYL FS championships
 
Zak Ross - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb29' 4.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Shot Put - 12lbNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Alex Rozier - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"19.30awApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
110m Hurdles - 39"17.54cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
300m Hurdles - 36"44.40aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump16' 6.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Triple Jump34' 9.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Celso Ruiz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 7.00May 7WYL FS championships
Shot Put - 12lb31' 2.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Discus - 1.6kg68' 3.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Isiah Sanchez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 1.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg72' 4.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Jesse Sanchez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 3.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Discus - 1.6kg114' 2.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Richard Smith - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:05.39aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
1600 Meters4:36.57aMay 14CENTRAL SECTION AREA
3200 Meters10:59.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Donovan Solorio - 9th Grade
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Triple JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Eltzer Sotelo - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
200 Meters26.34cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters60.74cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Chris Talamatez - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.74cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
200 Meters25.81aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Derrick Unger - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:02.02aMay 14CENTRAL SECTION AREA
1600 Meters5:00.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
3200 Meters12:24.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Patrick Vega - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 7WYL FS championships
110m Hurdles - 39"21.84cMay 7WYL FS championships
300m Hurdles - 36"48.64cMay 7WYL FS championships
 
William Veliz - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.64cMay 7WYL FS championships
 
Josh Verduzco - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.34aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
400 Meters55.96aMay 2Reedley Invitational
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump18' 2.50May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Jesse Williams - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.94cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
110m Hurdles - 39"NTMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
300m Hurdles - 36"45.51aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
High JumpNHMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump15' 6.50Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Triple Jump32' 11.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 

Womens

Ambriel Aguirre - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.14cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
200 Meters29.94cMay 7WYL FS championships
400 Meters67.64cMay 7WYL FS championships
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Breanna Andres - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.98aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
100m Hurdles - 33"19.94cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
300m Hurdles - 30"57.34aApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
Long Jump12' 8.25Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Triple Jump28' 4.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Jailene Arcila - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:42.78aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters5:56.49aApr 5West Coast Relays
3200 Meters13:07.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Cristina Benavides - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:47.36aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters6:11.65aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters13:37.23aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Peyton Branco - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.70aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Deidre Cardenas - 11th Grade
Long Jump8' 8.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Nydia Chavez - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:30.95aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
 
Mackenzie Coffman - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMay 7WYL FS championships
400 Meters78.77aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Pole Vault6' 3.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump12' 11.50May 7WYL FS championships
 
Priscilla Cortez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Discus - 1kg82' 6.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Emily Delgado - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 4.25Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Discus - 1kg75' 8.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Madison Dooley - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump14' 2.00Mar 15Pioneer Invitational
Triple Jump31' 1.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Julissa Franco - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:59.15aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters6:31.04aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters14:15.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Natalia Frolova - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 3.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Triple Jump24' 7.25Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Jordan Fuse - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.87aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
Long Jump14' 9.50Apr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
Triple Jump28' 9.00Apr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
 
Juliana Garcia - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 11.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Discus - 1kg65' 0.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Marisa Garcia - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:29.70Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
1600 Meters5:30.50aMay 14CENTRAL SECTION AREA
3200 Meters12:10.32aMar 22Rafer Johnson Invita..
 
Perla Garfias - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.94cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters76.84cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
100m Hurdles - 33"27.44cMay 7WYL FS championships
300m Hurdles - 30"62.24cMay 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump12' 4.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Jill Gostonian - 10th Grade
200 Meters35.15aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
400 Meters80.39aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Long Jump12' 4.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple Jump23' 11.75Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Victoria Guttierrez - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.17awMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
400 Meters75.41aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"57.58aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
Long Jump10' 11.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple Jump23' 3.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Emily Isaac - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.04aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters5:42.50aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
3200 Meters12:32.89aMar 22Rafer Johnson Invita..
 
Ariana Jasso - 11th Grade
400 MetersDQMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
800 Meters2:45.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
1600 Meters5:55.70Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
3200 Meters12:19.36aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Jewel Jasso - 10th Grade
400 Meters71.75aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
800 Meters2:36.79aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
1600 Meters5:33.72aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
3200 Meters12:38.31aApr 11Lemoore Kiwanis Invi..
 
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort - 9th Grade
400 Meters77.54aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
100m Hurdles - 33"21.04cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
300m Hurdles - 30"58.08aMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Long Jump11' 7.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Triple Jump26' 8.00May 7WYL FS championships
 
Hunter Lapp - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04aApr 4Frosh-Soph West Coas..
100m Hurdles - 33"19.26aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
300m Hurdles - 30"52.08aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Zadrina Lenores - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.64aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
400 Meters78.21aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Samantha Magana - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.52aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
200 Meters27.74cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters70.44cApr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
100m Hurdles - 33"17.29aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
300m Hurdles - 30"56.96aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg28' 0.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Long Jump13' 8.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Chasity Meeks - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 6.50May 7WYL FS championships
Discus - 1kg47' 7.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Celia Monroy - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.94cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
200 Meters32.24cMay 7WYL FS championships
Shot Put - 4kg23' 1.00May 7WYL FS championships
Discus - 1kg65' 10.00May 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump12' 2.50Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
Triple JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Aman Narwal - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.84cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters82.32aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump12' 5.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Ciera Ortiz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.75aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
1600 Meters5:51.23aApr 5West Coast Relays
3200 Meters12:53.29aMar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Kassandra Poncey - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.14cMay 7WYL FS championships
200 Meters32.34cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
400 Meters74.44cMay 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump9' 7.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
 
Annabel Ramirez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 9.00Mar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
Discus - 1kg84' 0.00Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Clara Roderick - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.90Apr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
1600 Meters5:39.10aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
3200 Meters12:21.46aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Ashley Sales - 11th Grade
400 Meters67.05aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
100m Hurdles - 33"19.64cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
300m Hurdles - 30"53.54cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
 
Julia See - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 8.75Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
Discus - 1kg58' 0.00Mar 8SANGER SPRING CLASSI..
 
Allison Stevens - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 4.00May 7WYL FS championships
 
Paige Tadeo - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.54cMay 7WYL FS championships
300m Hurdles - 30"59.99aMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
Long Jump12' 0.00Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Triple Jump26' 11.00May 7WYL FS championships
 
Bella Tapia - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
200 Meters31.34cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Long JumpNDMar 29Wilma Sams Invit (mu..
 
Megan Tate - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.15aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
200 Meters29.24cApr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
High Jump4' 2.00May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
Long Jump14' 0.25Apr 2RED/HAN./LEMOORE
Triple Jump30' 2.50May 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Cassi Tejeda - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.08aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
200 Meters27.11awMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
400 Meters64.04aMar 15Pioneer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"50.89aMay 9WYL VARSITY CHAMPION..
 
Katarina Vendenoff - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.94cApr 9RED. AT MT.WHITNEY
200 Meters31.04cMay 7WYL FS championships
Long Jump13' 3.00Apr 23RED./HANFORD WEST
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.