Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1982
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1965
1964
1961
1960
1959
1954
1953
1951
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hunter Adney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Mar 11
Clovis East Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
PR
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Tyler Adney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
25' 11.5
PR
Mar 11
Clovis East Carnival
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 2
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Aiden Aguilar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.45
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
1600 Meters
5:21.00
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
3200 Meters
13:03.71
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Isaac Alvarado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.97
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Trey Amundson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Blake Binning
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Magnus Burgess
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Moses Burk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.46
(-.1)
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.33
May 4
WYL Championships
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Cristiano Cabrera
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.19
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
800 Meters
2:09.79
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.21
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
3200 Meters
11:20.26
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
Elijah Casas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
(.6)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
26.37
(1.5)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.26
(1.9)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.67
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Anthony Cerda
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.44
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Dylan Clifft
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.61
(.1)
May 4
WYL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.92
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Pole Vault
9' 2
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Thomas Cutler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Braedon Dean
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
(2.6)
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
400 Meters
54.73
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.57
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Bryane Escobar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Karson Everett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
(1.5)
May 4
WYL Championships
200 Meters
22.75
(.5)
May 4
WYL Championships
400 Meters
55.18
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Ashton Fajardo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2
(1.4)
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Triple Jump
43' 7.5
(.0)
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Trent Freeborn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 6
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Kasper Gailey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.25
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
800 Meters
2:12.69
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
1600 Meters
5:12.28
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.62
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Isaiah Galaviz
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 9
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Evan Galley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Long Jump
19' 4
(1.5)
May 4
WYL Championships
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Damien Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
24.55
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Jonathan Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
200 Meters
23.29
(-2.2)
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Adam Garza Jr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
(1.5)
May 4
WYL Championships
200 Meters
23.16
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
400 Meters
55.64
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Javier Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
24.90
(2.2)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Roberto Guerrero
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.86
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
3200 Meters
13:35.76
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Andres Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.71
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Dallas Harris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
400 Meters
53.41
May 4
WYL Championships
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Aidan Hatch
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Angel Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.58
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
1600 Meters
4:52.64
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
3200 Meters
11:14.50
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
Daniel Hernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.41
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
1600 Meters
5:45.84
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
3200 Meters
12:09.46
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Jordin Hinesly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
200 Meters
25.05
(.0)
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Christian Huerta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Tanner Hutchings
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.95
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
1600 Meters
5:21.48
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
3200 Meters
12:40.03
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Anthony Illan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.20
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
3200 Meters
10:29.84
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Jonathan Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
40' 8
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Adam Judson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
(1.2)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
25.47
(2.9)
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
400 Meters
57.63
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.56
(-.1)
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Owen Koford
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Rene Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 1
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Kyan Mackey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Madden Macleod
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
(2.8)
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
400 Meters
57.66
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
800 Meters
2:33.18
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Dominic Mascia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 2
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 7
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Damon May
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.75
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.62
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
3200 Meters
11:52.19
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
Dominic McClelland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Emmanuel Morcos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
200 Meters
24.39
(2.2)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Konner Moshier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.15
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
1600 Meters
4:57.50
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
3200 Meters
10:47.48
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Maxwell Nelson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Alberto Nino
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.88
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
3200 Meters
12:46.59
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Giovanni Oosthuysen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
400 Meters
55.76
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Jace Ortiz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 10
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Levi Padilla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
(.3)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
24.91
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 1
Mar 11
Clovis East Carnival
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Lindo Penaloza
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.62
May 4
WYL Championships
800 Meters
2:19.64
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Jacob Perch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(.1)
PR
May 13
CIF-CS Division 1 Championships
200 Meters
22.55
(1.1)
PR
May 13
CIF-CS Division 1 Championships
Lorenzo Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Thomas Rasner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.36
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
3200 Meters
10:54.12
May 4
WYL Championships
Lucky Reyno
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
(-1.5)
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
200 Meters
25.56
(.0)
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Cohen Rice
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 5
PR
Mar 11
Clovis East Carnival
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
James Richardson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.43
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3200 Meters
12:48.71
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Tanner Richardson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 26
Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Adam Shaewitz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.82
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
3200 Meters
13:01.07
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Hunter Skoglund
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.79
May 4
WYL Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.55
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Zander Soto
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Sam Suggs
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.24
May 4
WYL Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.55
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
3200 Meters
11:53.65
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
J.J. Valdez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Jalon Wilkerson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
(1.2)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
25.91
(-.1)
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Jackson Wolfert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 3
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Brandon Woodrow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
(.3)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
24.81
(-.1)
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Dominic Zaragoza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 9
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Womens
Ellie Atashkarian
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.48
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
1600 Meters
5:48.48
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
3200 Meters
13:05.14
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Alia Backlund
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
(.3)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
30.51
(.0)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Roxana Bahr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.96
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
1600 Meters
5:32.70
May 4
WYL Championships
Siella Beswick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.20
(2.4)
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
400 Meters
1:07.15
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Alysa Betiong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
27.95
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Payten Bueno
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
31.53
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Kylie Cekalski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
(1.6)
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
400 Meters
1:05.54
PR
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.41
(.0)
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.01
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Isabella Claussen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Iliana Covarrubias
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.87
(2.2)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.78
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Jennah Creason
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 7.5
May 4
WYL Championships
Discus - 1kg
117' 2
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters
Kennedy Cutler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 2
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
(-1.0)
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Reghan Cutler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Discus - 1kg
71' 5
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Jennifer Gagnon
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Hanford vs Redwood Dual @Hanford
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Alisha Hassan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
(.9)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.86
(1.0)
May 4
WYL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.44
May 4
WYL Championships
Grace Hyatt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.60
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Nizhoni Kears
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
May 4
WYL Championships
Kiley Langford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
200 Meters
28.46
(.0)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Taylor Langford
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.13
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Jillian Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Nadia Lopez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.53
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Jizelle Loza
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.95
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
3200 Meters
13:48.17
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Miley Macleod
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
(.0)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
28.64
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Charlotte Marshall
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Araceli Martinez
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Pole Vault
5' 6
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Zoe Matlock
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.26
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
1600 Meters
5:31.20
PR
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
3200 Meters
12:02.45
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Natalie McDonnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(.7)
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
200 Meters
26.57
(2.1)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
400 Meters
1:00.68
PR
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters
800 Meters
2:37.11
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Taylor McElree
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Discus - 1kg
94' 2
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Fern Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.12
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Julia Morones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Klaryssa Munoz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Sierra Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
(.0)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
28.61
(-1.6)
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.90
(1.7)
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters
Long Jump
17' 6.5
(.8)
PR
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters
Kahlen Novelo
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Karissa Orth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
(.6)
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
200 Meters
33.08
(-2.3)
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Kassidy Pace
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 4
WYL Championships
Discus - 1kg
92' 7.5
Apr 22
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships
Faith Pacillas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.96
Mar 18
Redwood Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.06
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3200 Meters
13:08.46
Mar 11
Clovis East Carnival
Kailynn Rios
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Natalia Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.80
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Miranda Rojas-Perez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.45
May 4
WYL Championships
1600 Meters
5:49.91
Mar 25
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.43
Mar 11
Clovis East Carnival
Olivia Saenz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
(.3)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
30.63
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
Evelyn San Luis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Discus - 1kg
46' 6
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
Mia Santibanez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.64
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Kori Santos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
(1.7)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
29.94
(3.2)
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Miranda Seitz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
200 Meters
29.16
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Pole Vault
8' 8
May 13
CIF-CS Division 1 Championships
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Jessica Shupe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(.0)
May 4
WYL Championships
200 Meters
27.55
(.7)
May 4
WYL Championships
400 Meters
1:09.03
Apr 6
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
Chloe Sills
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
(.3)
Mar 30
Lemoore/El Diamante/Redwood @ Redwood
200 Meters
28.72
(.7)
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 4
WYL Championships
Libby Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.11
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Tulare Western @ Redwood
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Long Jump
13' 0
(2.6)
Mar 5
Sanger Spring Classic
Liv Tolman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
200 Meters
30.51
(3.2)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Savannah Vargas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.62
May 4
WYL Championships
Mariah Villarreal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
Apr 27
Golden West @ Redwood
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.