Jorge Acosta -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 31' 5.5 | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 11 | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
|
Andrew Arjona -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:19.79PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
3200 Meters | 12:09.04PR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
Long Jump | 15' 2PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
|
Andrew Badwal -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:08.6h | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:29.2hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:27.86 | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
3200 Meters | 11:51.0hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
|
Jagdeep Basi -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.2h | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:26.5hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:05.24 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
3200 Meters | 10:43.21PR | Apr 7 | Sanger Easter Classic |
|
Josh Bohannon -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
Long Jump | 17' 3.5PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Triple Jump | 41' 3 (2.1)PR | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
|
Nick Colin -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 19.54cPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.34cPR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.04cPR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 2.5PR | Mar 11 | Bullard/sanger |
|
Edgardo Contreras -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.5h | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:24.65 | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
1600 Meters | 5:18.79 | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
3200 Meters | 10:29.42PR | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
|
Navneet Dhillon -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.3h | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 16.01 | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.97 | May 13 | Central Area Qualifying |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.53 | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 1 | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
Triple Jump | 37' 4 | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
|
Ian Dildine -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34c (2.1) | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.53 | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 9.5 (2.1) | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
Triple Jump | 38' 3 | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
|
Eli Dunn -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.38PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.1hPR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
Shot Put - 10lb | 37' 2 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 0 | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
|
Vincent Enriquez -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.58 (-.1)PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:18.21PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
|
Christian Escalera -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 4PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 3PR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
President Ford -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 8 | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 7 | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
|
Ben Fox -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.26PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
400 Meters | 52.67PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 52.5hPR | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
800 Meters | 1:56.65 | May 23 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 1:58.7hPR | Apr 24 | Sanger Metric Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:25.51 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
Pole Vault | 11' 6PR | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
|
Sam Gibbs -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.24c (2.1)PR | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
400 Meters | 56.46PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.1hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
Prince Glover -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.91 | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
200 Meters | 25.21 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.1h | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:01.26PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.4h | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Triple Jump | 34' 3PR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
Aaron Gonzalez -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 0.75PR | Mar 27 | Exeter Monarch Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 4PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
|
Cody Greer -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.23PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.7hPR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.18PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.79PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
Long Jump | 19' 6PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
Triple Jump | 39' 4PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
|
Michael Hernandez -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.97 | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.5h | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
Shot Put - 10lb | 36' 6.5PR | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 4PR | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
Long Jump | 15' 6PR | Mar 11 | Bullard/sanger |
|
Tyler Hiester -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.40 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.5h | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | Mar 27 | Clovis West F/s Showcase |
Long Jump | 15' 4.5PR | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
Triple Jump | 35' 11PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
|
Claudio Huerta -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.84c (2.1) | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 25.4h | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 54.62 | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.1h | May 13 | Central Area Qualifying |
800 Meters | 2:14.98 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:20.2hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:22.33PR | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
|
Korey James -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 13.0hPR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
200 Meters | 26.24cPR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 26.7hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:02.21PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.0hPR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
Long Jump | 13' 4PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
|
Elijah Jolly -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.76 | May 1 | Reedley Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:25.3h | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:21.93 | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
|
Christian Lopez -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:50.00PR | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 8PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 11PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
|
Conner Luallen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.17PR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.3hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:07.67PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.6hPR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Long Jump | 16' 6PR | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
|
Stephen Marius -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.3hPR | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
Long Jump | 16' 2.5PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Triple Jump | 35' 7.5PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
|
Matthew Martinez -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.0hPR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
Shot Put - 10lb | 47' 2PR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 9PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 125' 7 | Apr 17 | Yosemite Mountain Invitational |
|
Eliseo Mata -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.36PR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
|
Brett Menges -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.8hPR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
800 Meters | 2:12.0hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:17.5hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:49.28PR | Mar 27 | Exeter Monarch Invitational |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:07.6hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
3200 Meters | 11:43.02PR | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
|
Ryan Montez -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.0h | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:29.28 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
1600 Meters | 5:16.46 | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
3200 Meters | 10:53.52 | May 1 | Reedley Invitational |
|
Mario Navarrete -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.91 (1.4)PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
200 Meters | 22.80 | May 13 | Central Area Qualifying |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.2hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 51.46PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.6hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
800 Meters | 2:23.19PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
|
Jose Ponce -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
200 Meters | 25.84c (2.1)PR | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
400 Meters | 1:01.50PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.7hPR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
800 Meters | 2:05.93PR | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:10.0hPR | Apr 24 | Sanger Metric Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:45.08PR | May 1 | Reedley Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
Wesley Pratt -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.58 (-1.1)PR | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.1hPR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.34PR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
Long Jump | 17' 3PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Triple Jump | 37' 0PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
|
Anthony Regalado -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | Mar 4 | Roosevelt SJM Fresno Sanger |
200 Meters | 25.40PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.8hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 56.73PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.6hPR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:20.8hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
Jason Regier -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04c (2.1)PR | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
400 Meters | 54.90PR | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.1hPR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.24PR | May 13 | Central Area Qualifying |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.25PR | May 13 | Central Area Qualifying |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
|
Will Richardson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.3h | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
800 Meters | 2:26.01PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
Triple Jump | 34' 7PR | Mar 17 | Edison,clovis West,sunnyside,sanger |
|
Rueben Rodriguez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 13.1hPR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
200 Meters | 25.44c (2.1) | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 25.9hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 58.34c | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.2h | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
|
Dario Salazar -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 37' 2PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 8 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
|
Amandip Sall -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 21' 9PR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
Discus - 1.6kg | 54' 0PR | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
|
Erik Serrano -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 37' 7PR | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 0 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 9PR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
Martin Serrano -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 36' 5PR | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 2 | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
|
Jared Shahbazian -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 43' 5 | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 10 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 129' 5 | Apr 24 | Sanger Metric Classic |
|
Sky Smith -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.75PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
200 Meters | 23.20PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 52.0hPR | Apr 24 | Sanger Metric Classic |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
|
Garrett Sons -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.2h | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
800 Meters | 2:23.63 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
1600 Meters | 5:03.24 | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:52.08 | May 1 | Reedley Invitational |
|
Christian Torres -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.8hPR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
800 Meters | 2:52.23 | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:36.8hPR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
1600 Meters | 6:04.49 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
3200 Meters | 13:35.06PR | Mar 20 | Nyl Cmac Relays |
|
Isaac Torres -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14c | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 12.2hPR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
200 Meters | 24.42 | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.1h | Mar 24 | Big Red Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.94c | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 2.25PR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
|
Gerardo Vargas -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.65 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:57.30 | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
3200 Meters | 13:15.3h | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
|
Alfred Viscarra -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c (2.1) | Apr 15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 12.5hPR | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
200 Meters | 25.64c | May 5 | Cmac F/s Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:08.65 | Mar 14 | Pioneer Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.5h | Mar 11 | Bullard/sanger |
|
Isaiah White -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.71PR | Mar 11 | Bullard/sanger |
200 Meters | 24.53PR | May 7 | Cmac Championships |
400 Meters | 57.51PR | Apr 30 | Fr-So County Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.1hPR | Mar 31 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Madera, Sanger |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Mar 7 | Sanger Spring Classic |
|
Josh White -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
200 Meters | 24.17PR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 27.3hPR | Apr 3 | Mike Young Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.4hPR | Apr 21 | Fresno,madera South,madera,sunnyside |
|