Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lonnie Carbajal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Rey Chavez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 8
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Tony Chavez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84
(.0)
Apr 17
Mario Castro Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.06
Mar 21
Willie Williams Invitational
Pole Vault
14' 0
Apr 2
Benson Open
Long Jump
14' 2
(6.0)
PR
Apr 2
Benson Open
Camden Dugger
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.19
(2.1)
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.40
PR
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 25
Safford Tri-County
Zach Dugger
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.93
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.80
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 9
May 8
AIA Division IV State Championships
Erick Estrada
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.25
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
3200 Meters
10:28.75
PR
May 8
AIA Division IV State Championships
Lane Fultz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
Alexander Gribble
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.38
Apr 2
Benson Open
3200 Meters
10:18.29
PR
May 8
AIA Division IV State Championships
Caleb Highley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 0
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Adriel Lopez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
400 Meters
57.54c
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.18
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
Jordan Lopez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3
(.5)
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
Dante Lumpkin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.44
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:37.48
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Sergio Montoya
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.97
PR
Apr 17
Mario Castro Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 2
Benson Open
Andy Ray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
(2.5)
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
200 Meters
24.99
(.8)
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
400 Meters
56.98
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
Rigo Regalado
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Safford Tri-County
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 11
PR
Mar 25
Safford Tri-County
Jonny Reyna
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.75
PR
May 8
AIA Division IV State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Jacob Silva
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.60
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Womens
Sarah Bamba
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
(.8)
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.07
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Luciana Chavez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
99' 11
Mar 25
Safford Tri-County
Maj Daube
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
(.8)
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
Amy Luna
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:31.75
PR
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
Zarina Martan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:53.67
PR
Mar 25
Safford Tri-County
Marissa Meraz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.08
PR
Mar 25
Safford Tri-County
1600 Meters
6:53.05
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
Irene Navarrete
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.42
PR
Apr 24
Safford Rotray Invitational
3200 Meters
14:31.5h
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Rebecca Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 28
SE AZ Final Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.19
(-2.3)
May 8
AIA Division IV State Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 2
Benson Open
Long Jump
13' 11.5
(.0)
PR
May 8
AIA Division IV State Championships
Myranda Schasteen
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 10
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Alysia Shields
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 2
Benson Open
Long Jump
12' 8
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Lee Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.