Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Chandler HS

      Wolves - Chandler, AZ


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Edwin Adams - 11th Grade
400 MetersDNSApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
110m Hurdles - 39"14.12awApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"38.13aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Cameron Allen - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.13aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
800 Meters2:16.21aApr 20Chandler City Meet
3200 Meters11:52.76aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Atzel Bautista - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Trystan Bosgal - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 7.25Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Stacey Boyd - 10th Grade
200 Meters22.29aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
400 Meters49.66aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
DeCarlos Brooks - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.94awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
300m Hurdles - 36"DNSMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
Long Jump21' 7.00Apr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
 
Demetrius Cheadle - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7.50Apr 20Chandler City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg85' 8.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Damon Cheatham - 9th Grade
200 Meters22.85awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
400 Meters51.96aApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
 
Bennett Chipman - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.19aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters5:13.20aApr 20Chandler City Meet
3200 Meters11:46.26aMar 18NIKE Chandler Rotary Track Mee..
 
Thomas Chisholm - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb51' 6.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Hayden Clifford - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 7.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Aubrey Cook - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Jacob Coolidge - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:20.80aApr 20Chandler City Meet
1600 Meters5:22.92aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Jalen Davis - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.88awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
300m Hurdles - 36"49.87aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Michael Delarosa - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.27aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters5:24.86aApr 20Chandler City Meet
3200 Meters12:33.34aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Jake DeLaTorre - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.25aApr 20Chandler City Meet
200 Meters25.20aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Jay Depler - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.37aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
1600 Meters4:53.30aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Tyler Escobedo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.52aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Dylan Fernandez - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.45awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
200 Meters22.99aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
400 Meters52.26aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Jackson Fisher - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 7.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Ethan Gaiser - 11th Grade
800 Meters1:59.86aApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
1600 Meters4:44.92aMar 18NIKE Chandler Rotary Track Mee..
3200 Meters11:08.39aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Michael Gonzales - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:56.00aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
1600 Meters4:30.52aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
3200 Meters9:53.01aMar 5Aztec invite
 
T.J. Hayes - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.16aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
300m Hurdles - 36"38.59aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
Malik Hunt - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:06.14aMar 18NIKE Chandler Rotary Track Mee..
1600 Meters4:54.54aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Michael Jacinto - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.41aApr 20Chandler City Meet
200 Meters25.66aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Chris Jacobs - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg113' 0.00Mar 5Aztec invite
 
Ryan Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.80aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Jaden Juarez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 11.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg88' 1.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Daniel Lander - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:45.26aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
3200 Meters10:50.71aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Malachi Lasit - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Imani Lee - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.30aApr 20Chandler City Meet
Long Jump22' 4.75May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Triple Jump48' 6.50May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
Quinton Mace - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 7.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Chris Manoa - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 6.50Apr 20Chandler City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg94' 4.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
David Manuel - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.61aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters5:17.00aApr 20Chandler City Meet
3200 Meters11:28.69aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Lukas Maroney - 11th Grade
Pole VaultDNSMar 5Aztec invite
 
Tomas Martin - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.67aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters5:32.35aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Damien Martinez - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg98' 5.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Ranon Mastison - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb21' 1.50Apr 20Chandler City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg60' 4.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Damion Maxwell - 10th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
200 Meters26.70aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
T'Ziah Moore - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 8.00Apr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
Discus - 1.6kg115' 0.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Thai Morris - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.61aApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
800 Meters2:11.11aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Sani Nakiso - 9th Grade
400 Meters54.57aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
800 Meters2:07.45aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Chris Nash - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.08awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.05aApr 20Chandler City Meet
Shot Put - 12lb44' 6.00Mar 263rd Annual Throwers Invitation..
 
Teauntae Nash - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 10.00Apr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Spencer Obertyniuk - 11th Grade
40 Yard Dash5.02aMar 5Aztec invite
100 Meters11.31aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
200 Meters22.82awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Hardik Patel - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 11.50Apr 20Chandler City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg82' 11.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Eric Roberts - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.12aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Luis Rodriguez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
200 Meters27.56aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Gunner Romney - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Chris Ruiz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:04.41aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
1600 Meters4:35.43aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1 Mile4:43.37aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
3200 Meters10:30.14aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Sean Scott - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.27aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
200 Meters25.39aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Conrad Senior - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg126' 6.00Apr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Jacob Slate - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 10.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
Discus - 1.6kg145' 0.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Nate Smith - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:10.05aMar 18NIKE Chandler Rotary Track Mee..
1600 Meters4:59.65aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
3200 Meters11:27.01aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Darius Sutton - 12th Grade
Long Jump23' 2.25May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Triple Jump43' 0.00Mar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
 
Jaren Tansmore - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 2.75Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
Triple Jump36' 11.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Ryan Taylor - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:22.07aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters4:56.27aMar 5Aztec invite
3200 Meters10:53.59aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Zedric Taylor - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.91aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
200 Meters24.20aApr 20Chandler City Meet
400 Meters57.74aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Latrell Tellis - 9th Grade
200 Meters23.12awMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
400 Meters51.23aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Cito Toledo - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.81aMar 5Aztec invite
200 MetersDNSMar 5Aztec invite
 
August Van Taankvist - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.67aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
3200 Meters10:46.00aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Kendon Walker - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.84aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Ta'Mir Waters - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.33aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
200 Meters22.22aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
400 Meters50.60aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Korben White - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 6.50Mar 263rd Annual Throwers Invitation..
Discus - 1.6kg124' 3.00Mar 263rd Annual Throwers Invitation..
 
Dereck Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.07awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
200 Meters22.77awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Dustin Woodard - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 7.00Mar 5Aztec invite
 
Kyree Woods - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.14awApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"39.43aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 

Womens

Jordan Alvarez - 12th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"51.52aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Anaya Bailey - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.05aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
200 Meters24.55aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
400 Meters58.25aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Tiara Bailey - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
Discus - 1kg57' 11.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Mariah Belcher - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.41aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
400 Meters59.37aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Alex Bisher - 9th Grade
Pole Vault6' 1.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Diamond Black - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.57awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
Long Jump17' 11.50wMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Triple Jump33' 6.00Apr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
 
LaMeyah Charlton - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.11aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
400 Meters57.14aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
800 Meters2:24.16aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Zaire Chest - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.31aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
200 Meters25.59aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Leilani Conway - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.74awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
300m Hurdles - 30"49.36aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Katherine David - 12th Grade
Pole VaultNHMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Emelia Dolson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:43.23aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Kailie Dugger - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:45.30aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters6:12.08aMar 5Aztec invite
3200 Meters13:53.05aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Gabrielle Enns - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.30aMay 12AZ Meet of Champions
1600 Meters5:22.65aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Anjel Evres - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 3.50May 12AZ Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg86' 0.00Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Kamryn Fisher - ?
100 Meters13.79aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
Long Jump15' 9.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
Triple Jump33' 0.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Anna Foreman - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.39awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
200 Meters25.17aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
400 Meters56.51aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
800 Meters2:24.28aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Morgan Foster - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.63aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
800 Meters2:09.51aMay 12AZ Meet of Champions
1600 Meters4:54.15aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
1 Mile5:01.02aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
3200 Meters11:01.53aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Jada Gray - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.10aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
800 Meters2:30.59aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
 
Jai Gruenwald - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.02aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
100m Hurdles - 33"SCRMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"43.89aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Long Jump19' 1.25May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Triple JumpDNSMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Ava Hamilton - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.69aApr 20Chandler City Meet
1600 Meters5:22.45aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
1 Mile5:24.58aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
3200 Meters11:40.30aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Melanie Hindenes - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:45.92aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters5:58.42aMar 5Aztec invite
3200 Meters12:49.75aApr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
 
Keyanah Holt - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.53aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
High JumpDNSMar 5Aztec invite
 
Abby Jacobs - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:39.12aApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
 
Tanayea Johnson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.54aApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
1600 Meters6:03.12aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Madlen Jordan - 10th Grade
Pole VaultNHMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Raven Jordan - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.52awApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.28aMar 5Aztec invite
300m Hurdles - 30"DNSMar 5Aztec invite
Pole Vault10' 1.00Apr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
 
Kamy Kjerstad - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:44.55aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters6:07.64aMar 5Aztec invite
3200 Meters13:36.03aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Netawn Marsoobian - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.47aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
800 Meters2:27.31aApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
1600 Meters5:42.61aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
3200 Meters12:59.16aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
 
Shania McEvoy - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:50.28aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Angela Mendoza - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:04.90aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters6:51.32aApr 20Chandler City Meet
 
Kyla Meneses - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 4.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
Discus - 1kg72' 2.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Shanelle Miller - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.56awMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
400 Meters63.89aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Mihajla Milovanovic - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.18aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
1600 Meters5:09.00aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
3200 Meters11:12.44aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
Alexis Nichols - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.13aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
1600 Meters5:05.54aMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Ses..
1 Mile5:01.20aApr 8Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters10:51.25aMar 5Aztec invite
 
Julia Nichols - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:56.14aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
1600 Meters6:42.21aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
Kianna Patterson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 3.00Apr 20Chandler City Meet
Discus - 1kg99' 3.00Apr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
 
Teryah Payne - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 1Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitation..
Long Jump17' 1.25May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Triple Jump36' 6.00May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
Tiana Poirier-Shelton - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 5Aztec invite
Long Jump18' 11.50May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
Triple Jump39' 8.00May 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
Kealani Pola-Gates - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 0.00Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
Discus - 1kg88' 7.00May 12AZ Meet of Champions
 
Samantha Ponds - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 2.00Apr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
Discus - 1kg120' 4.00May 12AZ Meet of Champions
 
Gabby Senior - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 2.00May 12AZ Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg90' 7.00Apr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
 
Becca Taylor - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:20.67aApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..
1600 Meters5:11.57aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
3200 Meters11:14.10aMay 4AIA Division I State Champions..
 
Kaylan Thomas - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:54.45aMar 26Becky Matthews Invite
 
LaMaya Williams - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.40aApr 737th Sun Angel Track Classic
200 MetersDNSApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitation..