Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Edwin Adams - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.54aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
110m Hurdles - 39"14.22awMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
300m Hurdles - 36"37.66aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Justin Applegate - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:46.60aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Carlos Arroyo - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.09aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
DeCarlos Brooks - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.71aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
Long Jump20' 11.25Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Jaheim Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.01aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
200 Meters22.64aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Leeban Cabdullahi - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.57aMar 3Aztec Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"43.92aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Kamijah Carter - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.01aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"17.88aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Damon Cheatham - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.31aMar 3Aztec Invite
400 Meters52.74aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Bennett Chipman - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:59.96aMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
 
Kellen Chipman - 9th Grade
3200 Meters11:31.18aMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
 
Manoa Chris - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2.00Mar 3Aztec Invite
Discus - 1.6kg134' 7.00Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Jacob Conover - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.93aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Aubrey Cook - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Jacob Coolidge - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.48aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3200 Meters12:07.93aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Jalen Davis - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.77aMar 3Aztec Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"47.44aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Michael Delarosa - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.29aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Jay Depler - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:01.46aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1600 Meters4:40.20aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Ethan Gaiser - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:59.08aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1600 Meters5:08.50aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Trent Gaiser - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:28.63aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Gabriel Garcia - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:02.28aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1600 Meters4:36.78aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
1 Mile4:41.83aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200 Meters10:13.70aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Gunner Garcia - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:07.24aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
1600 Meters4:41.20aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
3200 Meters10:18.29aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
T.J. Green - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.18awMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
300m Hurdles - 36"40.15aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Ryan Johnson - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.92aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Malachi Lasit - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Imani Lee - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.21aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Long Jump23' 3.00Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
Triple Jump47' 11.50Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Quinton Mace - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Gunner Maldonado - 9th Grade
Long Jump20' 4.50Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
Triple Jump40' 11.75Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
David Manuel - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.02aMar 3Aztec Invite
1600 Meters4:46.05aMar 3Aztec Invite
3200 Meters10:40.55aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Tomas Martin - 10th Grade
3200 Meters11:41.27aMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
 
Andrew Menlove - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.50Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
Discus - 1.6kg122' 9.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
T'Ziah Moore - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 6.00Mar 3Aztec Invite
Discus - 1.6kg93' 8.00Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
Thai Morris - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.42aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
800 Meters2:07.99aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Sani Nakiso - 10th Grade
400 Meters53.28aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
800 Meters2:05.81aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Spencer Obertyniuk - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.53awMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
200 Meters23.25aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Eric Roberts - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.15aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Chris Ruiz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.46aMar 3Aztec Invite
1600 Meters4:39.24aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1 Mile4:45.26aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200 Meters10:12.43aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Jacob Slate - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 0.75Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Discus - 1.6kg151' 2.50Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Nate Smith - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:03.38aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Edgar Suarez - 9th Grade
3200 Meters13:07.86aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Kiondre Taylor - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.54awMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
200 Meters22.86aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Ryan Taylor - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:46.77aMar 3Aztec Invite
3200 Meters10:38.86aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Zedric Taylor - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
400 Meters57.11aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Kendon Walker - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.77aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Ta'Mir Waters - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.00aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
400 Meters49.85aMar 3Aztec Invite
 

Womens

Adora Adams - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.72aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
300m Hurdles - 30"46.52aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Mykah Anderson - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
Anaya Bailey - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.90awMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
200 Meters24.07aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
400 Meters56.15aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Diamond Black - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.78aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
Long Jump17' 0.00Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
Triple Jump36' 6.50Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Gracie Bonenberger - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 1.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
Discus - 1kg108' 9.00Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Sakina Buycks - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Jayde Charlton - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.02awMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
200 Meters24.59aMar 3Aztec Invite
400 Meters58.12aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
LaMeyah Charlton - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.71aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
800 Meters2:17.94aMar 3Aztec Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"44.82aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Zaire Chest - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.22awMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
200 Meters25.19aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Ariah Clark - 11th Grade
400 Meters61.81aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Leilani Conway - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.70aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"50.71aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Veronica Core - 11th Grade
Triple Jump36' 3.00wMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Gabrielle Enns - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:20.34aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1600 Meters5:36.02aMar 3Aztec Invite
3200 Meters11:52.41aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Brooke Eversden - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.43aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
1600 Meters5:44.51aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Anna Foreman - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.46aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
800 Meters2:17.31aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Morgan Foster - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.99aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1600 Meters4:53.19aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1 Mile4:55.17aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200 Meters10:52.98aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Jai Gruenwald - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.15aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"14.87aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"43.80aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
Long Jump19' 2.25Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
Triple Jump38' 0.75Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
Ava Hamilton - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.26aMar 3Aztec Invite
3200 Meters12:05.40aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Armani Harris - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.05awMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
200 Meters25.13aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
400 Meters56.61aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Victoria Hernandez - 9th Grade
3200 Meters14:36.59aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Kimarah Holt - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
Ciera Jackson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 7.50Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
Discus - 1kg88' 5.00Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Abby Jacobs - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:02.64aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Tanayea Johnson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:32.63aMar 3Aztec Invite
1600 Meters5:49.40aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Teya Johnson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:58.59aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3200 Meters12:50.53aMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
 
Tiara Johson - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"48.69aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Raven Jordan - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.00aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Pole Vault9' 6.00Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
Netawn Marsoobian - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.40aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1600 Meters5:41.59aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Victoria Mason - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.67aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
400 Meters59.87aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Tajene McCoy - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85awMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
200 Meters25.80aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
400 Meters59.31aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday ..
 
Angela Mendoza - 10th Grade
3200 Meters14:40.81aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Milka Menja - ?
Shot Put - 4kg28' 0.00Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Discus - 1kg76' 6.00Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Nydiah Mgbam - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.64awMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"49.28aMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Teryah Payne - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Long Jump16' 11.50Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
Triple Jump34' 7.50Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
 
Tiana Poirier-Shelton - 12th Grade
Long Jump17' 9.00Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Triple Jump40' 3.50Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Samantha Ponds - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg39' 2.50Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
Discus - 1kg138' 3.00Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Carmelle Razor - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 10.00Mar 3Aztec Invite
Triple Jump28' 1.50Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
Shawndrea Sabourin - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 4.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
Triple Jump36' 4.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Gabby Senior - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 6.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
Discus - 1kg92' 11.00Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
Becca Taylor - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:11.89aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1 Mile5:14.02aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200 Meters11:13.60aMar 3Aztec Invite
 
Kerri Welch - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:27.15aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
1600 Meters5:20.25aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
3200 Meters11:10.81aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
 
Kylie Welch - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.62aMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1600 Meters5:13.57aFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountai..
3200 Meters11:10.12aMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite