Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Bernthal
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
400 Meters
54.76
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.11
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 5
PR
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Carl Buchholz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.82
PR
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
10:43.21
PR
May 14
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Jacob Burnside
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.48
PR
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:38.91
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
(1.8)
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94c
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 4.5
(1.8)
PR
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Eric Coda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.1h
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:54.86
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
3200 Meters
10:48.74
PR
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Patrick Ebalarosa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
(2.6)
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
26.98
(.8)
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Long Jump
15' 0.25
(.5)
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
Jeff English
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
(2.6)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
28.33
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Kerry English
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(2.6)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
25.97
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 0.5
(1.1)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
Sam Gray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.59
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:10.3h
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
David Hoskinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.4h
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:31.36
PR
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
3200 Meters
10:03.07
May 14
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Josh Hoskinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.24c
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
2:19.33
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:38.68
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
3200 Meters
9:56.72
May 14
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Tyrel Jackson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
23.38
(3.2)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
400 Meters
52.81
PR
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
800 Meters
2:07.26
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Daniel Kapellusch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(4.2)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Triple Jump
32' 9.75
(-.9)
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Jon Klatt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.51
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.9h
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:26.70
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:00.02
PR
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Tom Knight
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.93
PR
Apr 9
Knights of Columbus Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.3h
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
12:40.69
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Abraham Lords
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
(2.6)
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
28.11
(3.1)
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 2.75
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Luke Luchterhand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(4.2)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
25.94c
(.9)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
400 Meters
59.88
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Triple Jump
31' 0.75
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale Christian Invitational
Michael Massadeh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(1.0)
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
200 Meters
26.40
(3.1)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
400 Meters
58.79
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.25
(1.1)
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Jacob Mueller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
Mar 5
Ray Relays
800 Meters
2:29.30
PR
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
1600 Meters
5:50.95
PR
Apr 9
Knights of Columbus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.14c
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Joe Natalie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
(.5)
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
200 Meters
23.15
(.5)
PR
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
400 Meters
54.94c
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Triple Jump
41' 1.5
(.8)
PR
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Eric Schroeder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(1.5)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.25
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Kevin Schulz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.43
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.6h
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
3200 Meters
13:05.0h
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 9
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Seppo Suhonen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
(.8)
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
200 Meters
28.84c
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
13' 0.5
(.1)
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
Taylor Turnidge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
26.84c
Mar 5
Ray Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.54c
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Triple Jump
35' 11.25
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
JD (Jordan) Uhlhorn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
(1.6)
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:03.68
PR
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
3200 Meters
11:39.47
PR
Apr 9
Knights of Columbus Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Luke Winterstein
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
(.8)
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
200 Meters
26.51
(3.3)
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
400 Meters
1:00.31
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
800 Meters
2:28.94
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.5
(-1.9)
Apr 30
Scottsdale Christian Invitational
Womens
Mary Bodjanac
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
(1.9)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
32.44c
(.7)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
79' 1
Apr 30
Scottsdale Christian Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
Alyssa Kaiser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
(-.1)
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
200 Meters
30.92
(3.0)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
400 Meters
1:14.14c
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
2:55.57
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Long Jump
12' 3
(-1.1)
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Christina Kapellusch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
(.6)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
200 Meters
33.74c
(3.2)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 6.75
(-1.1)
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
Lexie Schmitz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
(1.0)
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
200 Meters
36.94
(3.0)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
Long Jump
8' 9.5
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
Jordan Shoop
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
(.6)
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
200 Meters
32.14
(3.7)
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Bethany Unkefer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(2.8)
PR
Apr 13
Metro Small School Qualifier
200 Meters
30.67
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
PR
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.55
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
May 13
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Long Jump
14' 11.25
(-.4)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
Janie Unkefer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
(1.3)
PR
May 7
Trojans Late Qualifier
200 Meters
29.37
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Tolleson District Meet
400 Meters
1:06.46
PR
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.01
PR
Apr 20
Arizona Lutheran Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.66
Apr 9
Knights of Columbus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.94
May 14
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Long Jump
13' 5
(.3)
Mar 8
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Lindsey Warskow
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Mar 29
Small Schools Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
29.91
(1.2)
PR
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
Valley Christian Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.