Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Alley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.94
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.29
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Jeremiah Armistead
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Jonathan Barrett
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 11
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Raymond Brannon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 1
PR
Apr 30
Alhambra Last Chance
Andrew Casoose
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.42
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.15
PR
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.09
PR
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Christopher Casoose
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.93
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.08
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
Ian Corcoran
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.18
(.9)
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.60
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Isaac Eskeets
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.35
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
Noah Flores
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.36
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Michael Gibson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.52
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Andrez Harris
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Alex Haw
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.00
PR
Apr 30
Alhambra Last Chance
800 Meters
2:35.36
PR
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.26
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Billy Heller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.92
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Ali Hussein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.5
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Esteban Juarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
(1.9)
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Bryce McGovern
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.46
(-1.0)
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.87
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Angel Munoz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.75
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.66
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Tyrice Murphy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(.1)
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
26.06
(.9)
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
400 Meters
58.24
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Ahmed Mustafic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
24.59
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
400 Meters
53.92
PR
Apr 30
Alhambra Last Chance
Jorge Popoca
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
(-.4)
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Enis Tenic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Joe Traslavina
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Womens
Yazmin Aguilar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.54
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
3:02.72
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Brittney Barragan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
Paris Brandon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.21
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
Ashley Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
(2.6)
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
32.75
(1.2)
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Taylor Burdick
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Samantha Burgmeier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.65
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.48
(-2.6)
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.68
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Rhiannon Casselman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.39
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Hayleigh Cumbie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Natalya Dellinger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.93
PR
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Rachel Dessenberger
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.36
(.9)
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.80
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Tyeanna Dumas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(3.7)
Apr 30
Alhambra Last Chance
200 Meters
27.11
(.1)
May 9
2014 Division III State Meet
400 Meters
1:00.99
May 9
2014 Division III State Meet
Tyreanna Dumas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
(3.7)
PR
Apr 30
Alhambra Last Chance
200 Meters
27.16
(.5)
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.27
PR
May 9
2014 Division III State Meet
Ariel Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.61
(2.3)
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Olivia Garlick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.46
PR
Apr 12
Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational
Becky Heller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.71
(-.8)
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.21
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Audrey Lewis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 5
PR
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Lauren Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:27.14
Mar 22
Bourgade Catholic Invitational
Priscilla Morales
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.66
(-.6)
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.84
PR
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Carissa Pena-Rivas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
Apr 22
Phoenix Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 4
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Megan Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
Mar 7
Aztec Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.