Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Alder
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.76
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.71
Mar 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
Bradyn Brown
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94
(.0)
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6
(1.9)
May 5
AIA Div. IV Championship
Samuel Claridge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 0
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Brigden Hughes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Aaron Judd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
(-1.0)
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
200 Meters
24.47
(-2.3)
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
Jarrett Kartchner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.76
PR
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.98
(.0)
PR
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 42"
17.05
PR
Mar 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.58
PR
Apr 13
Morenci Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 6
(1.2)
PR
Mar 25
Bisbee Invitational
Justin Kartchner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
(.3)
PR
Apr 5
Safford Tri-County
400 Meters
52.05
Apr 13
Morenci Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.46
PR
Apr 13
Morenci Invitational
Jarom Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
200 Meters
25.71
(-.3)
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 9
PR
Mar 25
Bisbee Invitational
Spencer Napier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Apr 13
Morenci Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.25
Mar 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
5:18.99
Mar 30
Benson Open
3200 Meters
11:03.28
PR
Apr 13
Morenci Invitational
Trae Nelson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Drew Thompson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.79
PR
Mar 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.60
PR
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Trey Thompson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Safford Tri-County
Womens
Raely Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
(-.2)
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
200 Meters
28.29
PR
Apr 13
Morenci Invitational
Danika Derrick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.42
Mar 30
Benson Open
Audrey Goodman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.77
(.5)
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.20
PR
May 5
AIA Div. IV Championship
Triple Jump
31' 8
(2.1)
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
McKenna Napier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.95
PR
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
Jessica Sherwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
(.0)
Apr 25
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
200 Meters
26.43
(-2.2)
May 5
AIA Div. IV Championship
400 Meters
59.35
May 5
AIA Div. IV Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.59
(.1)
Apr 8
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational
Derrika Sweet
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
PR
Apr 5
Safford Tri-County
Discus - 1kg
89' 5
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Lyrica Tavesi
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
(.4)
Apr 5
Safford Tri-County
Triple Jump
32' 0
(.6)
Apr 5
Safford Tri-County
Marrisa Vargas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.25
PR
Mar 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.