Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sedona Red Rock HS

      Scorpions - Sedona, AZ

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Justin Aleman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 10.00Mar 28Tolleson Invitationa..
Discus - 1.6kg92' 9.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Kevin Alvarez - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.00aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
800 Meters2:00.01aApr 21Sedona Invitational
1600 Meters4:41.78aApr 21Sedona Invitational
3200 MetersSCRApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Robert Beck - 10th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 14Husky Invite
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Long Jump13' 6.25Mar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Triple JumpDNSMar 14Husky Invite
 
Noah Bohme - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:27.29aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
1600 Meters5:36.07aApr 21Sedona Invitational
3200 Meters12:24.84aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
Pole VaultSCRApr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
 
Jakob Carter - 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"NTMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"18.75aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
300m Hurdles - 36"44.56aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Pole Vault13' 0.00Apr 21Sedona Invitational
 
Andre Davis - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.27aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100 Meters11.61aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
200 Meters23.67aApr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
60m Hurdles - 39"8.46aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"14.82aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
300m Hurdles - 36"40.05aMar 14Husky Invite
 
Dylen Davis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 4.50Mar 14Husky Invite
Discus - 1.6kg94' 6.00Mar 14Husky Invite
 
Luke Doerner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.72aMar 14Husky Invite
1600 Meters5:12.04aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 28Tolleson Invitationa..
 
Jacob Estrada - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.56aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
400 Meters72.88aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
800 MetersSCRMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
 
Eduardo Jimenez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:22.85aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
1600 Meters5:27.63aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
3200 Meters11:15.61aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
 
Nicholas Malmgren - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.83aApr 21Sedona Invitational
1600 Meters5:10.07aApr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
3200 Meters11:27.85aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Cleighton McManus - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.41aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Shot Put - 12lb40' 1.50Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Discus - 1.6kg107' 2.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Brian Nguyen - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.70aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100 Meters11.88aApr 21Sedona Invitational
200 Meters24.25aApr 21Sedona Invitational
400 Meters55.93aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
Long Jump18' 5.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Jose Rivas - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.50Mar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
 
Michael Ryan - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.40aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Shot Put - 12lb38' 9.50Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Discus - 1.6kg96' 0.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
Triple Jump32' 2.50Mar 28Tolleson Invitationa..
 
Dawson Stevenson - 10th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 28Tolleson Invitationa..
High Jump6' 4.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
Long Jump19' 11.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Triple Jump40' 7.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Wyatt Stevenson - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.30aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
800 Meters2:04.92aApr 21Sedona Invitational
1600 Meters4:51.30aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
High JumpDNSMar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 21Sedona Invitational
 
Xavier Turnbull - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.37aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100 Meters12.82awApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
200 Meters26.45aApr 21Sedona Invitational
Long Jump17' 7.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Edgar Verdugo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 4.50Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Discus - 1.6kg71' 10.00Apr 21Sedona Invitational
 
Chai Voccola - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.18aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
200 Meters24.49aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
110m Hurdles - 39"15.42aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.26aApr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
Long Jump20' 8.00Apr 21Sedona Invitational
Triple Jump43' 8.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Tennyson Wilson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:20.90aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
1600 Meters5:05.90Apr 21Sedona Invitational
3200 Meters11:32.99aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Eli Zoller - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.44aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
 

Womens

Marisa Carrara - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 1.50Mar 28Tolleson Invitationa..
Discus - 1kg112' 7.00Mar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
 
Natalie Cox - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:32.31aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
1600 Meters5:25.49aMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary..
3200 Meters11:44.92aMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary..
 
Chenoa Crans - 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"10.96aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"17.10awApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
300m Hurdles - 30"48.79aApr 21Sedona Invitational
Long Jump15' 2.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Alexandra Hawes - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 7.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Long Jump14' 2.50Apr 21Sedona Invitational
Triple Jump31' 2.25Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Brooke Hodgson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.41aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
200 Meters27.30aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Julia Koss - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
Pole Vault8' 3.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Triple JumpDNSMar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
 
Lauren Malmgren - 9th Grade
400 MetersSCRApr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
800 Meters3:08.66aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
1600 Meters7:06.04aMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
 
Abigail McDaniel - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.17aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
400 Meters67.27aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
800 Meters2:42.63aMar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
 
Brittany Medel - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 3.50Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
Discus - 1kg81' 3.00Apr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
 
Tia Myers - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.01aApr 21Sedona Invitational
400 Meters62.69aApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
800 Meters2:23.03aMar 28Tolleson Invitationa..
 
Sarah Reed - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.55aMar 14Husky Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"13.68aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 14Husky Invite
Long Jump12' 3.00Mar 11NPA Skydome Classic
Triple Jump24' 10.50Mar 11NPA Skydome Classic
 
Hannah Ringel - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 4.00Apr 21Sedona Invitational
Discus - 1kg106' 7.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Katia Rodriguez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0.00Apr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
Discus - 1kg70' 11.00Mar 14Husky Invite
 
Mychael Saczalski - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.70aApr 21Sedona Invitational
400 Meters70.47aApr 21Sedona Invitational
800 Meters2:44.88aMar 14Husky Invite
1600 Meters6:28.26aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
3200 Meters14:16.25aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
 
Zamora Sanchez - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.75aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100 Meters14.14aMar 14Husky Invite
200 Meters29.49aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
 
Kira Sapach - 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"11.45aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"18.62aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
300m Hurdles - 30"56.14aApr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
High JumpNHApr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 4Red Rock Invitationa..
Long Jump12' 3.00Mar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
Triple Jump30' 2.00Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
 
Collier Trcic - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.78aMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
100 Meters13.97aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
200 Meters29.12aApr 17Mingus Union Invitat..
400 MetersSCRApr 21Sedona Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"DNSMar 14Husky Invite
Long Jump14' 11.75Apr 29Yavapai County Champ..
Triple JumpDNSMar 7Rattler Booster Invi..
 
Viridiana Trinidad - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgSCRMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
Discus - 1kgSCRMar 18Sedona Friendship Me..
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.