Team Results Management

Sedona Red Rock HS

      Scorpions - Sedona, AZ


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Justin Aleman - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 8.50Apr 26Last Knight Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg109' 7.00Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Jake Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.49aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
200 MetersSCRApr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Jake Christenson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 4.50Mar 26Tolleson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg108' 10.00Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Alec Davidson - 12th Grade
Pole VaultDNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
 
Luke Doerner - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.03aApr 8Mingus Invitational
800 Meters2:13.23aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters4:58.84aApr 19Sedona Invitational
Pole Vault10' 7.00Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Denny Drotzman - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.57aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
800 Meters2:24.93aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
 
Evan Favorite - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.06aApr 19Sedona Invitational
200 Meters24.90aApr 19Sedona Invitational
Long Jump19' 10.00wApr 15Wrangler Invitational
 
Joe Glomski - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.60aApr 19Sedona Invitational
200 Meters23.81aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
Long Jump20' 9.25wApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Triple Jump41' 1.50Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Forrest Hartley - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.26aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
400 Meters65.48aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
300m Hurdles - 36"55.70aMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Triple Jump39' 6.00Apr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Nathan Hoyer - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:09.47aApr 19Sedona Invitational
1600 Meters4:47.14aApr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Eduardo Jimenez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.05aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters5:01.51aApr 19Sedona Invitational
3200 Meters11:36.25aApr 15Wrangler Invitational
 
Marino Lezcano - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.23aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100 Meters12.98aMar 26Tolleson Invitational
200 Meters26.23aMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
400 Meters58.13aApr 15Wrangler Invitational
Triple JumpSCRMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Augustin Lopez - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg57' 10.00Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Nicholas Malmgren - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.12aApr 19Sedona Invitational
1600 Meters4:47.42aApr 19Sedona Invitational
3200 Meters10:13.44aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Reaston McManus - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.43aApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
200 Meters27.57aApr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Sebastian Morales - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.32aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
200 MetersNTApr 8Mingus Invitational
Long Jump15' 4.00Apr 2Red Rock Invitational
Triple Jump31' 8.00Apr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Drake Ortiz - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.43aMar 26Tolleson Invitational
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 26Tolleson Invitational
Long JumpDNSMar 26Tolleson Invitational
Triple Jump33' 8.25Mar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
 
Charles Rescigno - 11th Grade
60 Meter DashDNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100 Meters13.65aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg110' 11.00Apr 26Last Knight Qualifier
Long Jump16' 4.50Apr 2Red Rock Invitational
Triple Jump35' 5.00wApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Cole Schill - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:45.39aMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
 
Dawson Stevenson - 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"DNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
High Jump6' 4.00Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Long Jump20' 8.50wApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Triple Jump41' 5.00wApr 26Last Knight Qualifier
 
Wyatt Stevenson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:03.16aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters4:35.58aApr 19Sedona Invitational
3200 Meters10:19.23aApr 15Wrangler Invitational
High Jump5' 7.00Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Elias Turnbull - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34aApr 19Sedona Invitational
200 Meters27.88aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Xavier Turnbull - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.00aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100 Meters12.70aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
200 Meters26.30aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
300m Hurdles - 36"47.09aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Long Jump17' 8.00wApr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Edgar Verdugo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 5.50Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Discus - 1.6kg88' 11.00Apr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Anders Wenner - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83' 7.00Apr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Tennyson Wilson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.58aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
1600 Meters4:59.09aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
3200 Meters11:20.77aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
 
Kebin Zarate - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.52aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
200 Meters27.69awMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
 
Eli Zoller - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:35.98aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
1600 Meters6:10.44aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
 

Womens

Bridey Brosnahan - 12th Grade
200 Meters32.92aMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
400 Meters79.34aApr 15Wrangler Invitational
800 Meters3:02.41aApr 19Sedona Invitational
Pole VaultNHMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Chenoa Crans - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.51aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100m Hurdles - 33"17.08aMar 26Tolleson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"49.15aApr 26Last Knight Qualifier
Pole VaultDNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
Long Jump13' 7.50Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Rachael Durst - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:11.12aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
1600 Meters7:06.86aMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
60m Hurdles - 33"12.76aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100m Hurdles - 33"23.31aMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
300m Hurdles - 30"67.36aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Alexandra Hawes - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 1.00Apr 19Sedona Invitational
Long Jump14' 11.00wApr 19Sedona Invitational
Triple Jump29' 11.25Apr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Eva Holowacz - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kgSCRMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
High JumpSCRMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Julia Koss - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg83' 4.00Apr 19Sedona Invitational
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Pole Vault10' 4.00Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Lova Lagercrantz - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:06.57aMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
1600 Meters6:54.29aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
3200 Meters16:21.21aApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Lauren Malmgren - 10th Grade
400 MetersDNSApr 8Mingus Invitational
800 Meters3:04.82aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters6:43.96aApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
3200 Meters15:07.42aApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Brittany Medel - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 2.50Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Discus - 1kg89' 1.00Apr 26Last Knight Qualifier
 
Angeleah Merchant - 9th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
400 MetersDNSMar 26Tolleson Invitational
800 Meters2:46.64aApr 19Sedona Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"12.79aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
300m Hurdles - 30"SCRMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
Pole Vault7' 7.00Apr 8Mingus Invitational
Long JumpFOULMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
Triple Jump27' 8.25Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Eliana Ortiz - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.15aMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
200 Meters35.04aMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
100m Hurdles - 33"22.14aApr 19Sedona Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"62.26aMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
 
Annie Parrella - 12th Grade
200 MetersSCRMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
400 Meters68.63aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
800 Meters2:39.55aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters5:57.31aApr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Sophia Perry - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.11aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100 Meters14.48aApr 19Sedona Invitational
200 MetersDNSMar 26Tolleson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3.00Mar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
High Jump5' 1.00Mar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Long Jump15' 4.50Apr 8Mingus Invitational
Triple Jump32' 11.00wApr 26Last Knight Qualifier
 
Wren Putman - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.41aApr 2Red Rock Invitational
200 Meters32.26aApr 19Sedona Invitational
400 MetersDNSApr 8Mingus Invitational
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Hannah Ringel - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg40' 4.75Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Discus - 1kg120' 8.00Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Savana Rocher - 9th Grade
100 MetersSCRMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
400 MetersSCRMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
 
Mychael Saczalski - 11th Grade
400 Meters69.38aMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
800 Meters2:39.17aMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Fiel..
1600 Meters6:15.73aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
3200 Meters14:49.67aApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Mia Sadler - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0.50Apr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
Discus - 1kg53' 3.00Apr 19Sedona Invitational
 
Ana Stechlein - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgSCRMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Discus - 1kgSCRMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Abby Stevenson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.00aApr 8Mingus Invitational
200 Meters29.49aApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Cha..
 
Avery Stuart - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.40aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
 
Collier Trcic - 10th Grade
60 Meter DashDNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100 Meters14.20aApr 8Mingus Invitational
200 MetersDNSMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
Long Jump14' 10.75Mar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D..
Triple Jump31' 10.00Apr 26Last Knight Qualifier
 
Victoria Trujillo - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.52aMar 512th Annual NPA Skydome Classi..
100 Meters15.76aApr 15Wrangler Invitational
200 Meters31.41aApr 19Sedona Invitational
400 Meters71.23aMar 23Sedona Friendship Meet
Pole Vault6' 7.00Apr 2Red Rock Invitational