Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2022
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bahdon Abar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
800 Meters
2:39.0h
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Omer Abdelrahman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Nassar Ahmed
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.4h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
1600 Meters
5:45.2h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Basel Al-Johani
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
400 Meters
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Nathaniel Ansah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
May 14
Centennial League Championships
200 Meters
24.37
(.0)
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.5h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Davon Aragon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
(.8)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
200 Meters
24.22
(.7)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
James Artis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.22
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
1600 Meters
5:23.98
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:34.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Bright Asamoah
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.64
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:01.0h
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
1600 Meters
4:50.83
PR
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:13.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
3200 Meters
11:11.78
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Faraj Atwi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Richard Banson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Abenezer Bayou
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.94
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.9h
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.65
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:16.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
3200 Meters
11:03.93
PR
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
Richard Benson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
PR
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
Isaiah Bradley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
2:25.83
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
1600 Meters
5:08.64
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Maciah Buchanan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Long Jump
18' 7.75
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Misael Cano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
24.84c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Asten Chin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Jaion Colbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
May 14
Centennial League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.33
(-.1)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Wendell Cole
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
24.74c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Long Jump
16' 8.5
(1.5)
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Jermaine Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
26.54c
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
Andrick Diatilo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.14c
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
Mohamed Eisa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.47
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
1600 Meters
5:51.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Malik Elgomati
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.3h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Paulison Fosu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.31
(.0)
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.20
(1.2)
Apr 15
Pomona Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.34
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Brett Giesking
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Christian Heath
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
400 Meters
55.31
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
Elijah Henderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Solomon Henderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.4h
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
1600 Meters
5:54.8h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Nick Holtzmann
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
1600 Meters
6:09.0h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Cameron Hudley-Taylor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Dejon Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Kobe Jara
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
2:26.0h
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.0h
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
1600 Meters
5:20.30
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Chris Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.1h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Long Jump
20' 8.5
(-.5)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Isaiah Kelly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
Jabez Kim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Anup Koirala
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
400 Meters
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Julian Lang
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:03.5h
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
1600 Meters
4:55.97
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:06.0h
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
3200 Meters
11:08.00
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
I Aunni Lewis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Moses Lubwama
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
400 Meters
56.04c
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.0h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
800 Meters
2:25.7h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Angel Mares
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Eric Martinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.84c
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Miguel Mendoza
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
800 Meters
2:15.20
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Trevell Mitchell-Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
(4.2)
PR
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
Cameron Murray
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.20
(.8)
May 21
CHSAA 5A State Championships
400 Meters
48.52
May 21
CHSAA 5A State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Colby Murray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
(.8)
May 7
Cherry Creek Grandview Invite
200 Meters
23.36
(-.5)
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
400 Meters
52.41
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
Arone Negasy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Nathan Nguyen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Joel Nyatusah
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.3h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.79
May 14
Centennial League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.25
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Triple Jump
40' 2
(.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Kyle Ocasio
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Austin Poole
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
1600 Meters
5:31.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Ramiree Quick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 7
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Da'zhaun Reid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Jayce Rencher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
200 Meters
24.79
(-.5)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
London Riley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
26.84c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Christian Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.8h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
DJ Roper
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Long Jump
17' 3
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Luis Ruiz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Khalid Saeed
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.04c
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.7h
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
2:40.4h
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Amari Sands
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Lacina Sangare
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Natnael Semu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Seerak Seyoum
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Latrale Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
Ralaj Starks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Joseph Tappe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.18
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.5h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Javon Thermidor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(-.1)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Long Jump
19' 0.5
(1.4)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Triple Jump
38' 10
(.5)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Elias Varela
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.74c
PR
Apr 28
Centennial League JV Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
800 Meters
2:31.3h
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
William Vaughn
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.31
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Nicholas Wade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Sam Warren
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Triple Jump
42' 0.75
(1.6)
PR
May 7
Cherry Creek Grandview Invite
Malik Whitaker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Oscar Whitney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
27.04c
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Brett Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Womens
Princess Ajibade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Jayla Ba
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.20
(.9)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.67
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Kailey Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Sahia Bryant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
(-.4)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Long Jump
13' 8.75
(.3)
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Isis Dandridge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
ShyTe'yana Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
(1.8)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
200 Meters
26.75
(.4)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Touraya Dehry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:06.0h
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Evelyn Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
32.24c
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Sakari Golden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Jayalanni Grays
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.16
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.52
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
Lauren Harper
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 8.5
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
Chaday Harrell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
28.97
(.2)
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Long Jump
14' 9.5
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Taylor Harrison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Discus - 1kg
74' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Mona Hassanein
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
200 Meters
32.04c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Rachel Hintz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
(-.4)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
200 Meters
31.26
(.0)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Eva Hornberger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.25
May 14
Centennial League Championships
800 Meters
2:28.63
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
1600 Meters
5:56.21
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Ayanna Johnson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.61
PR
May 14
Centennial League Championships
Jaivion Lattimore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(2.3)
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
200 Meters
26.72
(-1.8)
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Mar 12
Centennial League Relays
Triple Jump
32' 4
(1.0)
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
Gabriella Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.64c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
200 Meters
42.04c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Brandy Mata
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Destani Morse
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
400 Meters
1:06.84c
PR
Apr 21
JV @ Grandview
Hanan Muzeyen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.74c
PR
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
200 Meters
41.14c
PR
Mar 11
JV @ CCHS
Anastasia Owusu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(-1.7)
Jun 4
Great Southwest Classic
Long Jump
16' 1
(.3)
PR
Jun 4
Great Southwest Classic
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Ajane Portee-Curry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
May 14
Centennial League Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
PR
Apr 23
Liberty Bell Invite
Krista Rhodes
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10
(.3)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
Triple Jump
29' 8
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Adinah Russell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Ranubia Scott
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9
May 14
Centennial League Championships
Discus - 1kg
89' 8
PR
May 7
Cherry Creek Grandview Invite
Octavia Waynewood
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Jada Whitaker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
(.8)
PR
Mar 19
City of Aurora Championships
200 Meters
29.07
(.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial League 9/10 Championships
Julyah Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
(2.6)
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
200 Meters
25.86
(2.5)
May 7
Cherry Creek Grandview Invite
Long Jump
14' 5
(.3)
Apr 9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invite
Aqiylah Wise
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Apr 8
JV @ OHS
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
PR
Apr 14
JV @ Arapahoe
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.