Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1975
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jarvin Alday
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Elijah Brady
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.15
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Markeith Conyers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.25
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 3
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Connor Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Conner Delaney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
George Demers
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 1
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Andrew Diaz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.53
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Alex Drake
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Khalil Easton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.30
(-1.8)
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
400 Meters
53.70
PR
May 5
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
Thomas Engle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.34
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Javelin - 800g
80' 2
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mitchell Gendron
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
25.44
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Dylan Glennon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10.25
Jun 4
CIAC State Open Championship
Jacob Irons
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.06
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
11:49.11
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Sebastian Klich-Crosby
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
27.18
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jeremy Lizotte
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
106' 2
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Kegan Marcoux
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7.5
PR
May 5
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
Trevor Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.2h
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Zachary Mecteau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.25
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
1600 Meters
6:42.77
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Luis Pavon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.55
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.93
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Todd Police
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.48
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Tyler Roberts
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 0
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
Javelin - 800g
127' 2
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Henry Russell
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.01
(-1.2)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.16
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Aidan Skaling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
25.27
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Tyler Southavong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 11
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Matthew Speight
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.99
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Joel Straatman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
37.20
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jacob Walton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.09
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
400 Meters
57.61
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Jason Walton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
200 Meters
22.78
PR
May 5
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
400 Meters
49.12
PR
Jun 4
CIAC State Open Championship
Alex White
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.88
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Tyler Zurowski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Javelin - 800g
121' 7
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Womens
Taylor Balzano
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
1:01.00
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Faith Battaini
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Javelin - 600g
69' 3
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Cassandra Carleson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.34
Jun 4
CIAC State Open Championship
Kate Carleson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.35
Jun 4
CIAC State Open Championship
Sydney Cleaveland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
28.19
(-1.1)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
400 Meters
1:08.82
PR
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Elaina Deojay
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
61' 2
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Chelsey English
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7.5
May 11
4th Torrington Varsity Alumni Club TF Challenge
Makaela Formiglio
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
67' 10
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Natalie Hinojosa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Apr 28
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 5
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Nicole LaRose
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Emily Moran
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.38
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
3200 Meters
12:18.95
May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship
Isabella Newbury
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.14
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
McKayla Newbury
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
May 12
Runnin' Rams Invitational
Javelin - 600g
84' 1
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Ayslyn Sendra
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
51' 2
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Allyana Syssouvann
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.17
PR
Apr 21
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.