Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Russell Adam
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.57
PR
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
3200 Meters
10:16.93
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
David Amann
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.66
May 14
SCC East Championship
Corey Bellagamba
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
(1.3)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Peter Bellantonio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
(1.3)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
400 Meters
1:00.70
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
James Brown
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
115' 5
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Steven Caldwell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.11
May 14
SCC East Championship
Pat Carey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Javelin - 800g
106' 10
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Christian DeAngelis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Jared Dennehy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.52
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Frank Fusco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(2.6)
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
24.40
(2.0)
May 14
SCC East Championship
Mark Fusco
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.58
May 14
SCC East Championship
1600 Meters
4:38.56
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Blake Giosa
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 2
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Javelin - 800g
73' 5
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Thomas Harris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Jon Hauser
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.01
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
1600 Meters
4:59.27
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
David Holtman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
(3.0)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Nick Jakowenko
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 8
PR
Jun 3
CT State Open
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Long Jump
19' 0.75
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Sam Keaveney
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.51
May 14
SCC East Championship
Matt Kirby
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:59.85
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.38
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Jordan Kolpak
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.96
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Justin Kunz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.39
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Triple Jump
34' 4
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Ethan LaChance
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
(2.6)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
142' 3
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Andrew Levy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(2.6)
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
24.89
(3.0)
May 14
SCC East Championship
Henry Liu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(1.6)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Yaraslov Lukashenko
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
(1.9)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Josh MacNiven
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(3.8)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Nicholas Marotta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
May 14
SCC East Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 8
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Javelin - 800g
113' 4
May 14
SCC East Championship
Michael Milici
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.96
(1.9)
May 14
SCC East Championship
Sagar Nakrani
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.51
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
3200 Meters
9:53.42
PR
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Liam Nicoll
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.95
(1.3)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
400 Meters
51.58
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Chibueze Njoku
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
May 14
SCC East Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 5
May 20
SCC Championships
Joseph Nowak
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
400 Meters
58.10
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.75
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Decathlon -
2439
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Chris Owen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
(3.8)
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
24.64
(3.0)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Alec Pasinski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.15
(3.0)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Rafael Phillips
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.53
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Tyler Post
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
(1.3)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
23.30
(1.9)
May 14
SCC East Championship
Kumar Rajendran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
(1.6)
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
24.72
(3.0)
May 14
SCC East Championship
Jon Rasimas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.40
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
James Robitaille
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.55
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
James Sparks
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Connor Strickland
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Jeffery Wang
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:09.91
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Mike Zarra
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Womens
Alyssa Addesso
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
(2.3)
May 14
SCC East Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.34
May 14
SCC East Championship
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Elissa Aldrich
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
(3.5)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
28.89
(1.4)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Esha Bhandari
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.80
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Sharon Bian
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.24
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Melody Bryden
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
46' 1
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
46' 5
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Nille Burton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.08
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Kristin Cabrera
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.46
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Long Jump
16' 0
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Kelsey Calabrese
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Samantha Calabrese
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.74
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Theresa Cashore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.17
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Kaitlin Cavallaro
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.37
May 20
SCC Championships
High Jump
4' 8
May 20
SCC Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Emily Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Liz Cunningham
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:21.00
PR
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Brandi D'Amato
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Alyssa DeLaubell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.43
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Ledia Fazo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.07
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Brittany Galko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.05
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Emily Gomes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
May 14
SCC East Championship
Discus - 1kg
52' 1
May 14
SCC East Championship
Javelin - 600g
83' 7
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Ariel Greene
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 14
SCC East Championship
Discus - 1kg
107' 3
PR
Jun 3
CT State Open
Jasmine Greene
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
May 14
SCC East Championship
Javelin - 600g
57' 1
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Kimberly Grove
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Brittany Gunneson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
May 14
SCC East Championship
Discus - 1kg
73' 1
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Javelin - 600g
109' 9
PR
Jun 3
CT State Open
Ciara Haensel
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.38
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Jenna Hart
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.67
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
800 Meters
2:33.36
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Madison Hunt
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.67
May 20
SCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.42
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Leah Kaczmarek
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.49
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Patricia Larson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
May 20
SCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
May 14
SCC East Championship
Alex Liberti
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.15
(1.4)
May 14
SCC East Championship
High Jump
5' 0
May 20
SCC Championships
Erin Mostoller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
(3.5)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
29.30
(1.4)
May 14
SCC East Championship
Saparja Nag
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
(2.0)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
400 Meters
1:04.30
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Alexandra Pelletier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.70
PR
Jun 3
CT State Open
Hannah Purtell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.96
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Jamiya Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
(3.3)
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 20
SCC Championships
Sarah Rogers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
73' 2
May 14
SCC East Championship
Selina Sampieri
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
800 Meters
3:02.95
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.22
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.5
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Javelin - 600g
68' 4.75
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
High Jump
4' 8.25
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
Jun 8
New Englands
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Triple Jump
34' 2
PR
Jun 3
CT State Open
Heptathlon -
3213
PR
Jun 11
Heptathlon Championships
Janaia Skibitcky
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Triple Jump
32' 10
May 4
Middletown Varsity Invite
Janaia Skibitky
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 2
Jun 3
CT State Open
Natalie Wickenheisser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.90
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
3200 Meters
12:11.63
PR
May 14
SCC East Championship
Christina Withstandley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.56
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Janine Zumerchik
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 3
Middletown JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.