Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1984
1983
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Colby Bellone
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:15.13
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.31
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1600 Meters
6:22.32
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3200 Meters
14:40.95
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Jack Brooks
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.01
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.8h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
3200 Meters
12:15.29
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Thomas Cherisme
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.76
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
800 Meters
2:28.74
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Matthew Christe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.44
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Corrected
600 Meters
1:29.13
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
800 Meters
2:12.17
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Sean Connolly
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.91
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1000 Meters
3:05.77
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.53
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3200 Meters
11:34.94
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Dominick Curra
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
38.69
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
19' 4.5
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
Sean Fahey
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.69
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
Triple Jump
39' 2
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Jeremy Fisher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.79
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1600 Meters
5:31.55
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3200 Meters
12:01.0h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
William Gasparrini
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.61
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Peter Kent
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.90
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1600 Meters
5:25.83
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3200 Meters
12:29.03
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Brian Kerins
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.94c
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
800 Meters
2:51.04
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1000 Meters
3:42.68
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.06
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
linus Lai
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
300 Meters
41.69
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
1600 Meters
6:08.45
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Thomas LeFebvre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.56
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1000 Meters
3:07.25
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.85
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Ryan McFarland
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.5h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Long Jump
19' 5.25
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Parker McKenzie
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.83
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3200 Meters
12:53.83
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Connor McNerney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.89
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3000 Meters
9:38.81
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:13.43
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Christian Morris
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.22
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
600 Meters
1:23.68
PR
Feb 20
CIAC Open Indoor State Championships
800 Meters
2:10.54
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
John Palladino
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
1600 Meters
6:59.80
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Mickey Piao
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
600 Meters
1:39.78
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.75
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1600 Meters
5:22.79
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3200 Meters
12:52.13
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Logan Plaisted
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.27
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1600 Meters
6:17.79
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3200 Meters
13:19.05
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Michael Ryan
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.76
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.12
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1600 Meters
5:41.46
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Wesley Scriven
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.70
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
300 Meters
42.72
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
600 Meters
1:42.35
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.57
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Matt Villanueva
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.04c
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
600 Meters
1:50.44
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.26
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1000 Meters
3:15.1h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
1600 Meters
5:39.28
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3200 Meters
12:35.55
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Womens
Emma Baughman
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.12
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1000 Meters
3:35.3h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
1500 Meters
5:41.92
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.76
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3200 Meters
13:52.53
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Christina Carboni
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.54
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3200 Meters
13:26.26
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Katy Casetta
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:05.07
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1500 Meters
5:58.91
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Katherine Cassetta
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:59.79
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.47
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3000 Meters
12:31.55
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:32.15
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Emma Connolly
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.77
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
3:36.23
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Catherine De'Maria
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.30
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3200 Meters
14:44.56
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Shannon Ducey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.33
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3000 Meters
11:54.42
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:53.98
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Natalie Dudas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.80
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Jenna Gasparrini
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:13.54
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
1500 Meters
4:52.33
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.86
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3000 Meters
10:16.92
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:59.21
PR
Feb 20
CIAC Open Indoor State Championships
2 Miles
10:58.08
PR
Feb 28
New England Indoor Championships
5000 Meters
17:57.90
PR
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
Diana Kirkman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.43
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3000 Meters
11:13.47
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:04.13
PR
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Victoria Kirkman
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
49.35
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.75
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1000 Meters
3:28.12
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
1600 Meters
5:53.21
PR
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
3000 Meters
12:03.79
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Abby Lenz
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.66
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
600 Meters
1:44.5h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
Elizabeth Maker
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
57.61
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1000 Meters
4:02.61
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Danielle Marcone
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.53
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
4:58.88
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.38
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
1 Mile
5:37.53
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3000 Meters
10:40.24
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:06.39
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Emily Marcone
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:46.20
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Julia Rist
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.21
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1000 Meters
3:50.69
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
1500 Meters
5:30.46
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.23
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3000 Meters
12:30.45
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:43.30
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
Audrey Sedensky
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
300 Meters
46.05
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
600 Meters
1:53.37
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Dominique Valentine
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
300 Meters
43.81
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
600 Meters
1:55.06
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.