Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1994
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Benedict Addae
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.93
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Ethan Boadu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
25.99
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
400 Meters
1:02.11
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Jayden Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
23.88
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
400 Meters
51.39
May 14
90th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track & Field Invita..
Tristan Burke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(.8)
PR
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
200 Meters
22.22
PR
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Jayden Burney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
400 Meters
56.65
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
High Jump
5' 10
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Hector Casablanca
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
26.13
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor T&F Frosh-Soph Invitational
Javelin - 800g
96' 11
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Jahni Crawford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
24.30
PR
Apr 16
Lady Hawks Invitational
400 Meters
52.14
PR
May 24
CCC East Championship
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
Dayon Davis
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
(2.1)
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.20
May 24
CCC East Championship
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Tyler Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 6
Middletown Outdoor T&F Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
25.59
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Re'al Fletcher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
400 Meters
1:02.77
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 16
Lady Hawks Invitational
Lloyd Frimpong
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.31
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
800 Meters
2:47.94
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Tim Gordon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
May 6
Middletown Outdoor T&F Frosh-Soph Invitational
Dillon Haughton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 24
CCC East Championship
200 Meters
23.92
(-1.8)
PR
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
400 Meters
57.05
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Long Jump
20' 0.75
PR
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Kaiu Hercules
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 5
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Javelin - 800g
55' 3
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Aryon Hernandez-Reyes
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
May 14
90th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track & Field Invita..
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.81
May 24
CCC East Championship
Maurice Lynn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
400 Meters
1:01.32
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor T&F Frosh-Soph Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.47
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
Deandre Martin
- ?
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
200 Meters
25.76
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Zeke Mensah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
26.28
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
400 Meters
1:01.88
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Long Jump
14' 0
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Antonio Mercardo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.43
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
3200 Meters
10:36.80
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Johnny Moran jr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
25.76
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Nathan Napoleon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
28.12
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Andrew Nguyen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.96
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor T&F Frosh-Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.79
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Long Jump
12' 11
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
David Pardo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.55
PR
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
400 Meters
51.64
PR
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Yaxier Rivera
- ?
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Mykal Roberson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.55
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
High Jump
5' 8
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Drayvn Roberts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Jordan Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
26.09
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Javion Ryals
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.75
Apr 26
Rham @ East Hartford
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Rodney Sain
- ?
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Michael Sanchez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 11
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Chase Sayasith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.52
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Mekyi Shepard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
200 Meters
24.87
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
400 Meters
54.30
PR
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Stephen Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.68
Apr 16
Lady Hawks Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.45
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Donnique Starks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
May 24
CCC East Championship
200 Meters
23.52
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
400 Meters
58.34c
PR
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Jaylen Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
200 Meters
29.36
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Randy Vasallo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
200 Meters
24.17
PR
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Javelin - 800g
104' 9
PR
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Dallas West
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
24.79
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Long Jump
20' 4
May 24
CCC East Championship
Isaiah Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Womens
Zoe Adessa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.90
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.01
Apr 26
Rham @ East Hartford
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.74c
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
Israela Anane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
30.57
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
200 Meters - Unified
30.33
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
400 Meters
1:12.79
PR
May 14
90th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track & Field Invita..
Javelin - 600g
44' 5
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Matilda Appiah
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.17
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.69
PR
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Long Jump
15' 2
Apr 26
Rham @ East Hartford
Aaliyah Brhyte-Owoo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.23
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Markeda Carnegie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
PR
May 24
CCC East Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.15
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Nya Chae
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.36
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.39
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Chimuanya Chukwuocco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
May 24
CCC East Championship
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
Javelin - 600g
66' 4
PR
May 24
CCC East Championship
Nya Cohen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
(.0)
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
200 Meters
27.65
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
Monet Cooper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
28.45
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Bryana Daley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
200 Meters
32.27
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
Graciela Diaz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
65' 0
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Meghan Dupont
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.46
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Re'ann Fletcher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.51
PR
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Long Jump
15' 3.75
May 14
90th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track & Field Invita..
Nevaeh Fofanah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
34.14
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
400 Meters
1:26.60
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
Discus - 1kg
47' 9
PR
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
Michelle Gordon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
32.94
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Nadia Harris
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.64
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
400 Meters
1:30.75
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Nashyra Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 5
East Hartford at EO Smith
200 Meters
30.25
Apr 26
Rham @ East Hartford
400 Meters
1:09.62
PR
Apr 26
Rham @ East Hartford
800 Meters
3:07.47
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
Navaeah Jackson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
PR
May 21
Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Discus - 1kg
44' 9
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Shannai James
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
Alyssa Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.51
PR
Apr 26
Rham @ East Hartford
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
Kayla Le
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
80' 0
May 24
CCC East Championship
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Queen Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(.4)
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Marcela Lozada
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
200 Meters
30.92
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters - Unified
30.85
PR
Apr 29
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree
400 Meters
1:09.24
May 25
Down to the wire Qualifier
Meghan Moore
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.78
May 14
90th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track & Field Invita..
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.73
PR
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Hasini Pinnamraju
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 7.75
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
Javelin - 600g
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
Nashally Rose
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.93
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Nelly Ruiz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Kyrah Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 24
CCC East Championship
200 Meters
25.47
(-2.1)
PR
Jun 6
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
400 Meters
58.85
Jun 6
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
Keira Stewart
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.33
(-1.0)
May 31
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
400 Meters
1:00.29
May 24
CCC East Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.06
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Shania Sudduth
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.29
PR
May 24
CCC East Championship
Andrea Tomlinson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.77
PR
May 17
Manchester HS vs East Hartford HS
400 Meters
1:27.78
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
Javelin - 600g
38' 10
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Jha'Niya Tulloch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
200 Meters
31.21
PR
Apr 12
Tolland @ East Hartford
400 Meters
1:29.63
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Tanaira Wilson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.28
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
400 Meters
1:23.35
PR
May 3
East Catholic @ East Hartford
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Enfield @ East Hartford
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.