Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Danielle Addy
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
31' 10
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-So..
Grace Andrea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.93
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
34.49
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Sydney Barber
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Anna Bonaiuto
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.31
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Ava Lucila Bradford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1.5
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
MacKenzie Breton
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
9' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Elizabeth Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Elena Cahill
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Kellyanne Cahill
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.66
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Caroline Carella
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Rachael Cipolla
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.08
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Naomi Cipriano
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.91
PR
Jun 3
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
Kelly Cullen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.27
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Elizabeth Curren
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.49
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
E'von Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Ashley DesRoberts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.08
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Adriana Diaz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Sharon D'Mello
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-So..
Bridget Eberhart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-So..
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Jacqueline Egidio
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.82
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Hannah Gilbert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.95
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
35.34
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Michelle Grelotti
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.25
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Mae Grochowski
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:45.53
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
Sydney Holland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Discus - 1kg
84' 2
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Kassandra Howe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.64
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
800 Meters
3:20.65
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-So..
Shelby Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Shelby Kana
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 6
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Javelin - 600g
69' 4
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Mary Kasperowski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.24
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Emma Sage Kief
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Kaila Lujambio
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Long Jump
15' 8.5
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Julia Marotta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
200 Meters
28.77
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Kathryn Menard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
Katie Menard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.30
PR
May 20
SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Haley Morales
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.96
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Ava Noviello
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
200 Meters
29.22
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Julia Phillips
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.89
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 6
43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Catryn Rhoden
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Jaelena Rivera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Ashley Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Amanda Ross
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4.5
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-So..
Kaley Ryan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
PR
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
Mary Sirois
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.48
May 13
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.96
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.