Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Albert Ackerson
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.52
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.07
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Dylan Albert
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
300 Meters
38.78
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
400 Meters
54.67
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:36.05
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Trevor Anderson
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.21
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1 Mile
4:50.85
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:12.60
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
10:52.83
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Dominic Anziano
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.42
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
5:24.85
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
5:31.03
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:53.66
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:27.16
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Spencer Appell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
46.08
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:58.00
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Tom Blanchard
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.93
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
4:47.28
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
1 Mile
4:44.14
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:43.67
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:20.45
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
Pier Bos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 6
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Eddie Camacho
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Nick Carso
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
43.73
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
600 Meters
1:39.81
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Anthony Caruso
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.27
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
5:44.30
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
5:47.99
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
14:06.39
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Trevor Christie
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.95
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
DJ Ciampi
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
300 Meters
46.33
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
600 Meters
2:00.45
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Calvin Colby
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.80
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Trinity Collins
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
37.28
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
400 Meters
53.05
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:30.11
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Austin Cote
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Owen Curran
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:46.00
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:46.86
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
4:49.15
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:51.45
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
William Curran
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.78
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1000 Meters
2:49.37
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1600 Meters
5:06.90
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
1 Mile
5:07.67
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:07.70
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:38.22
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
Owen Curren
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.98
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
4:44.44
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.28
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Nick Daigle
- ?
300 Meters
43.79
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Ryan Dauser
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
47.06
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
600 Meters
2:13.26
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Max DeLucia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
42.98
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
600 Meters
1:43.92
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Brendan Donahue
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.08
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
5:44.92
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Brendan Donohue
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.19
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
3200 Meters
12:27.41
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Frank Dworak
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Jonathan Galati
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
300 Meters
40.18
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Peter Goggins
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.70
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1 Mile
5:03.83
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:55.36
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:39.12
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Jacob Goralnik
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
300 Meters
40.50
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Dan Hettrick
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.05
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1000 Meters
2:48.17
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:49.11
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
4:42.93
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3000 Meters
10:15.92
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:18.56
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Patrick Hocking
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.92
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
4:58.02
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
1 Mile
5:08.11
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:15.71
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:39.27
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Ryan Hocking
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.13
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
5:28.73
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
5:38.33
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Owen Lally
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.76
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1 Mile
4:52.57
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:35.60
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:36.04
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Kevin Lawrence
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
John Marcin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
40.53
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
400 Meters
55.86
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:38.33
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Liam Milewski
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.34
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
1000 Meters
2:50.05
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
5:08.80
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
David Moeller
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.74
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.86
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1 Mile
5:11.94
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Massimo Montanaro
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Steele Moran
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.57
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Eric Morin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
John O'Brien
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.17
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
5:34.56
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1 Mile
5:44.73
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Biagio Parkos
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
300 Meters
44.46
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Kent Pope
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.12
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.47
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 42"
8.69
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Long Jump
17' 0.5
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Sarvesh Pradhan
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.61
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
David Rooney
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
300 Meters
44.16
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Dillon Selfors
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.00
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1 Mile
4:58.68
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:43.98
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:23.64
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Pierre Sylvain
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.87
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1 Mile
5:31.67
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Zachary Taylor
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.24
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
1600 Meters
5:16.58
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
1 Mile
5:19.10
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:39.41
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:34.87
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Ian Thompson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
300 Meters
45.58
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
600 Meters
1:56.79
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Corey Walsh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.75
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Sean Watson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
300 Meters
45.14
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:51.27
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Ryan Weis
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.85
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.08
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Nick Zoner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.