Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(-1.8)
Jun 2
CIAC Class M Championship
Billly Crafa
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.12
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Kyle Devine
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.78
May 27
CCC East Championship
Zach Federici
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
107' 0
May 27
CCC East Championship
Kendrick Hunter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Scott Kennedy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.11
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
11:07.08
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Tyler Landry
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 10
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Philip Madison
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 27
CCC East Championship
Triple Jump
36' 11
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Grant Nieves
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class M Championship
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class M Championship
Bitu Patel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.90
PR
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
Santana Santiago
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
John Speers
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.99
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Alex Tan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.18
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class M Championship
1 Mile
4:23.13
PR
May 17
Danbury Dream Invite
Steven Tomastick
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Christopher Young
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.17
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Vincent Zhang
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 27
CCC East Championship
Womens
Jackie Aylward
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.74
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Isabella Colasacco
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.63
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Dominique D'Costa
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
84' 5
May 27
CCC East Championship
Martina DiGrazia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.09
May 27
CCC East Championship
Zykeya Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
28.28
May 27
CCC East Championship
400 Meters
1:10.55
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Haley Lepsik
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 27
CCC East Championship
Erica Lucente
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.11
May 27
CCC East Championship
Haleigh Oeser
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 4
May 27
CCC East Championship
Abby Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
28.66
(-1.6)
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class M Championship
400 Meters
1:03.57
May 27
CCC East Championship
Callie Sullivan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.43
May 27
CCC East Championship
Kate Sullivan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:51.35
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Summer Vinci
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1:08.92
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.