Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Shelton HS Free

    Gaels/Gaelettes - Shelton, CT


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Nick Andrate -
200 Meters25.39aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Long Jump18' 2.75Apr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Steven Atilho -
400 Meters72.62aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Neeraj Badshah - 11th Grade
300 Meters45.24aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"17.76aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"45.30aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
High Jump5' 2.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Triple Jump37' 8.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Matthew Bean - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.45aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Ian Boath -
1600 Meters5:56.34aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Toole Brian - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.40aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Alexander Brown - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg70' 8.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Javelin - 800g88' 7.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Tavanie Brown -
1600 Meters6:07.82aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Jamiy Burey - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.80aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Long Jump18' 10.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Triple Jump37' 9.50May 16SCC East Sectional
 
Michael Ciambriello -
1600 Meters5:58.56aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Jostin Cobb - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.37awMay 16SCC East Sectional
High Jump5' 6.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Long Jump16' 10.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Jay Damania - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:22.65aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Joshua Darak - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:29.96aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Khaleed Dawkins - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.84aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Zachary Deptula - 11th Grade
300 Meters43.12aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"15.41awMay 16SCC East Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"43.03aMay 16SCC East Sectional
Triple Jump39' 3.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
John Derosa -
3200 Meters11:53.25aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Robert Dillon -
1600 Meters4:39.21aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
3200 Meters9:54.53aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Martin Dominqez -
400 Meters60.52aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Pole VaultNHMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Jack Dorland - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:20.43aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Hunter Eldridge -
Javelin - 800g88' 4.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Patrick English -
400 Meters49.52aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Camerin Gumbs -
100 Meters11.64aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
200 Meters23.64awMay 16SCC East Sectional
 
Timothy Hadden - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 11.25May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Tyler Hansen - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.15awMay 16SCC East Sectional
200 Meters23.17aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Chris Hinterneder -
100 Meters13.32aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
200 Meters27.30aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Martin Kovachev -
400 Meters59.47aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Connor Kristiansen - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0.75May 16SCC East Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg108' 1.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Javelin - 800g135' 0.00May 16SCC East Sectional
 
David Kudej - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:37.09aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Joseph Lombardi - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:36.60aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Ryan McCarthy - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:46.20aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Zachary Muller -
400 Meters57.17aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Joshua Nunnink - 10th Grade
3200 Meters13:45.95aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Justys Ortiz -
100 Meters13.14aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
200 Meters26.91aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Chris Pereira - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.21aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Antonio Perez - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg89' 10.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Javelin - 800g126' 11.00Apr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Tyler Pineau -
3200 Meters11:07.64aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Ed Radzion -
Shot Put - 12lb45' 0.75May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Discus - 1.6kg121' 8.00May 16SCC East Sectional
 
Matthew Richard -
1600 Meters4:56.10aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
2k Steeplechase7:16.28aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Joshua Sacoto -
800 Meters2:07.13aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Ken Schif -
400 Meters54.31aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Ethan Shuster - 11th Grade
300 Meters42.46aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"15.85awMay 16SCC East Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"42.95aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
High Jump5' 10.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Triple Jump42' 3.50May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
David Sicinski - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
Long Jump17' 8.00Apr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
William Simics - 12th Grade
3200 Meters10:36.60aMay 16SCC East Sectional
2k Steeplechase6:53.19aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Sean Sirisouk - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.17aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
200 Meters24.80aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Kelan Smith - 10th Grade
3200 Meters11:41.89aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
William Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.97aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
200 Meters26.74aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Gerald Sorensen -
Shot Put - 12lb30' 3.00May 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Joseph Wannagot - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:00.22aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
 
Matthew Wells - 11th Grade
3200 Meters11:02.68aMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
2k Steeplechase7:29.11aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Robert Wood - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.22awMay 16SCC East Sectional
200 Meters24.67awMay 16SCC East Sectional
 

Womens

Erin Adler - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 7.75May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg77' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g99' 8.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Tanya Adler - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.15awMay 16SCC East Sectional
200 Meters28.86aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Mikayla Bobkoskie -
800 Meters2:48.10aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Pole Vault7' 3.00Apr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Grace Boles -
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0.50May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg51' 1.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g72' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Lilly Boles -
Shot Put - 4kg21' 11.75May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg67' 6.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g72' 3.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Winnie Brumaire -
1600 Meters7:30.24aMay 16SCC East Sectional
 
Morgan Camp - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:51.93aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Cjei Co -
1600 Meters7:50.72aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Kaitlyn Craft - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.72awMay 16SCC East Sectional
Pole VaultNHMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Yasmeen Dabiran -
Shot Put - 4kg26' 7.75May 16SCC East Sectional
Discus - 1kg62' 6.00May 16SCC East Sectional
Javelin - 600g92' 10.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Ana Clara De Oliveira -
100 Meters14.87aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
200 Meters31.48aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Mariam Dobosz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:23.43aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
2k Steeplechase9:22.83aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Julia Dojilidko -
Shot Put - 4kg26' 6.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg60' 8.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g51' 7.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Jillian Engeldrum - 12th Grade
3200 Meters13:44.46aMay 16SCC East Sectional
2k Steeplechase9:35.01aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Heather Garrett -
800 Meters2:38.54aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Olivia Gill - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:40.91aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Elizabeth Herlihy - 10th Grade
300 Meters51.70aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"16.52aMay 16SCC East Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"50.60aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Miah Hudler -
800 Meters3:06.94aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Kelly Hurd -
100 Meters13.37aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
High Jump4' 8.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Long Jump13' 9.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Natalie Kaczynski - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.05aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
High Jump4' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Pauline Kaczynski - 11th Grade
200 Meters32.07aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
High Jump3' 10.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Alexandra Kenealy -
100 Meters14.80aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"59.94aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Mary Lewis - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Virginia Lewis - 12th Grade
3200 Meters12:26.88aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Sarah Lipinski - 12th Grade
Long Jump16' 7.50May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Triple Jump34' 4.50May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Amanda LoMonte -
3200 Meters12:24.03aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Amy Lynders - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.41aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Jessica Masick -
100 Meters14.58aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Mary McNeil - 10th Grade
3200 Meters13:33.37aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Cassidy Morrow -
1600 Meters6:42.84aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Nicole Norris - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 11.00May 16SCC East Sectional
Discus - 1kg101' 11.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Samantha Norris -
Shot Put - 4kg23' 4.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg81' 11.00Apr 2936th O'Grady Relays
Javelin - 600g39' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Lauren Oakes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 5.00May 16SCC East Sectional
Discus - 1kg98' 0.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Javelin - 600g110' 5.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Lauren Pawlowski -
800 Meters2:46.11aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Jaclyn Perna -
100 Meters14.82aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Nicole Pingree - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Olivia Puleo -
Shot Put - 4kg18' 3.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg47' 4.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g37' 11.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Kassidy Quilles -
100m Hurdles - 33"18.25awMay 16SCC East Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"54.08aMay 16SCC East Sectional
Triple Jump30' 0.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Teyri-Teresa Reed-Quiles - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.82aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
200 Meters28.13awMay 16SCC East Sectional
Long Jump15' 1.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Triple Jump33' 7.50May 16SCC East Sectional
 
Julia Riccio - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:48.32aMay 16SCC East Sectional
 
Alex Schiable - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.32aMay 16SCC East Sectional
 
Kayla Sekelsky - 11th Grade
300 Meters50.56aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"16.99awMay 16SCC East Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"49.00aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Kristen Shuster - 11th Grade
400 Meters68.26aMay 16SCC East Sectional
 
Zaria Siler - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.83aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
200 Meters28.95aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Triple Jump29' 3.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Sarah Skoronski - 11th Grade
300 Meters54.47aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"51.56aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Amanda Sousa -
100 Meters15.68aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Thais Spence -
100 Meters15.30aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
200 Meters32.19aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Devon Spisto -
800 Meters2:40.50aMay 16SCC East Sectional
1600 Meters5:54.35aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
2k Steeplechase9:10.02aApr 2936th O'Grady Relays
 
Samantha Stevens - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg41' 1.50May 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Discus - 1kg132' 0.00Apr 2936th O'Grady Relays
Javelin - 600g105' 9.00May 16SCC East Sectional
 
Grace Tokarski - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.72aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
High Jump4' 10.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Abigail Turco - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.85aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
800 Meters2:46.09aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Julie Turner -
Shot Put - 4kg31' 2.50May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg88' 2.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g66' 6.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Olivia Vanghele - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.25May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Discus - 1kg49' 6.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
Javelin - 600g41' 11.00May 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Nicolette Vartuli - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:39.79aMay 16SCC East Sectional
 
Alexa Wardell - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:56.29aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls
 
Anna Weissenberg -
3200 Meters12:37.83aMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
 
Nadia Wilson - 12th Grade
400 Meters65.62aMay 10Amity-Hand-Shelton Girls