Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Allen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.55
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Qasian Banks
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Malik Brown
- ?
1000 Meters
3:33.31
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Chinedu Chukwura
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
300 Meters
41.28
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Lucas Decelles
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Anis Ehsani
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
42.97
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Matthew Fernandez
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.97
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Micah Findley
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Matthew Flynn
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.98
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Jacob Judd
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
40.01
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
400 Meters
56.93
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:31.97
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Andrew Lau
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.5
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Franklin Li
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Cristoff Ligon
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:14.03
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:16.70
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Matthew Lombard
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.38
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Xiaoyang Ma
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.23
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Michael Mack
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.5
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Jack Mello
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.19
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Sam Morgan
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.69
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Jake Nichols
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.01
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Miles Onukwugha
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Samuel Porcello
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Kevin Pressing
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Nathaniel Richam-Odoi
- ?
55 Meter Dash
6.93
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Myles Robinson Walters
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Robert Seecharran
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.79
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Robert Seecherran
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.07
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Cristiano Sgarbi
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:54.17
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:12.54
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Michael Sisti
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.36
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
3000 Meters
10:16.71
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Lucas Teodoro
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
43.40
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Womens
Julia Bazzano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Grace Burns
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.23
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Lauren Cummins
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.25
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Taylor Davis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.57
PR
Feb 20
CIAC Open Indoor State Championships
300 Meters
44.81
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Rachael Edlund
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
13:14.87
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:46.20
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Gwendolyn Geisler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.64
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
1 Mile
5:24.86
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Jacqueline Gilmartin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.22
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Christine Giuffrida
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.05
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Abigail Gosselin
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:01.88
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Katherine Gosselin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.04
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
3000 Meters
12:24.38
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Maddie Gregory
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Gretchen Hambrecht
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.73
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Lindsey Hammond
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
12:53.27
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:27.72
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Laura Keck
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Rachel Massey
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
300 Meters
45.68
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
Clare McCrudden
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
300 Meters
45.95
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
Toni McLendon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Elizabeth McMahon
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.38
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
400 Meters
1:00.20
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:43.83
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Armela Mucka
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Makayla Murphy
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Nora Policelli
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.74
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Julia Prescott
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
12:41.91
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:34.43
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Alyssa Rivera
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Kate Shaffer
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:15.21
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Class LL Indoor State Championships
Aianna Siembab
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.05
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Alexandra Tousignant
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.59
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
3000 Meters
11:50.95
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Autumn Twillie
- ?
600 Meters
1:44.26
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.