Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Alec Albright
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.25
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
1600 Meters
4:53.41
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
3200 Meters
11:16.69
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Matthew Beckwith
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Prince Brooks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
200 Meters
23.46
(1.4)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
Ryan Canna
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.71
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
3200 Meters
11:09.53
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Angel Chavez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.36
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
Shane Cincotta
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
(-1.4)
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Trevonn Cohen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.08
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
Jared Cour
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Michael DeLuca
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.60
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
3200 Meters
11:02.21
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
Michael D'Onofrio
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
142' 7
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
Brendan Hayes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Nicholas Iannotti
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
147' 9
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
David Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.25
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Daniel Madsen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.74
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
John Marlon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
(-1.0)
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
200 Meters
24.75
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Elliott Paintsil
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.70
(1.0)
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.84
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Nicholas Petruzzelli
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
126' 5
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
High Jump
5' 6
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Myles Raymond
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
(-.1)
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
200 Meters
23.67
(1.2)
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
Mekhi Reeves
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.75
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Anthony Rivera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
(-1.4)
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Tyler Rowe
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
144' 7
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Dario Salati
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.10
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Michael Shanley
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Triple Jump
40' 2.75
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
Luke Sofair
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.14
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
1600 Meters
4:49.66
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
Andrew Tammaro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
(-1.0)
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Tajon Toms
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(-1.2)
PR
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
May 26
SCC Outdoor TF Championship
Todd Young
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.