Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zachary Abramowitz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.99
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Jett Adler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Freddie Aldridge
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.71
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Zachary Allen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.85
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Hunter Altis
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Dylan Bruno
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.58
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Jason Capozucca
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.48
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Jackson Cregan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.63
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Alonzo Darby
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.93
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
42.24c
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Nico De Munck
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.24
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Malachi Evans
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.76
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
William Fitch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.01
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
1 Mile
4:45.95
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.23
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Charles Fitzpatrick
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.15
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Caleb Fleischmann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Matthew Fleming
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:46.21
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.58
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Oliver Galin
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
7.77
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
41.87
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Jack Ginsburg
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
300 Meters
47.79
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Max Goldenberg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Bruno Guiduli
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:24.45
PR
Feb 19
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
1000 Meters
2:41.14
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
Will Harmon
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Alex Harrington
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:50.60
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Kyle Harrington
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:49.92
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Edward Herrmann
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.89
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
43.69
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Ian Hoffman
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
44.08
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Nathaniel Hordon
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.74
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Theo Hordon
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.04
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
1600 Meters
5:04.02
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
3200 Meters
10:35.6h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Kervin Joseph
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
George Kocadag
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.24
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.34
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
Tyler Kocadag
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:54.61
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
1600 Meters
4:46.02
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Benjamin Libman
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.71
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
7.33
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
40.71
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Benjamin Lorenz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.26
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
4:29.79
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
3000 Meters
9:05.22
Jan 22
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
9:39.38
Jan 22
New Balance Games
2 Miles
9:42.31
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Michael Loya
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
45.76
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Evan Lukacs
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Calum Madigan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.45
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.07
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Dev Mahesh
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
1:02.71
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
William Masters
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.85
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
41.76
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Joshua McColl
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
43.10
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Peter Moody
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.46
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
50m Hurdles - 39"
8.30
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.09
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Samir Mott
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.45
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
300 Meters
39.37
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
600 Meters
1:28.32
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Rijul Nair
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.90
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Toby Obinwanne
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Michael Pontoriero
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Connor Rabacs
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.89
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Luke Rabacs
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.02
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
300 Meters
45.73
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.96
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.06
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
William Rabacs
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.51
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Sean Ramos
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.08
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.61
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Noah Robison
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:54.26
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
1600 Meters
4:43.54
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
1 Mile
4:46.98
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.49
PR
Jan 22
SCC Coaches Invitational
Sebastian Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.76
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
40.09
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
600 Meters
1:37.62
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Samuel Rondon
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.95
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
1600 Meters
5:45.28
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
3200 Meters
12:18.9h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Jack Rosier
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.84
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
1600 Meters
5:00.43
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Morgan Samuel
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.69
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.27
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Tristan Schaefer
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.14
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
600 Meters
1:39.02
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Charles Scott
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.46
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
3200 Meters
12:42.0h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
David Sedrak
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.58
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
7.01
Dec 30
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
300 Meters
38.00
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Dec 30
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
Preston Siroka
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.19
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Jalen St.Fort
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:34.24
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Andrew Sugerman
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:51.74
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Ben Tanen
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.20
PR
Dec 30
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Rory Tarsy
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:38.67
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
4:32.02
PR
Jan 8
U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games
Zachary Taubman
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:13.47
PR
Jan 8
U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
4:29.89
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
4:29.84
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
3000 Meters
9:01.04
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
9:32.30
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
2 Miles
9:35.22
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Alexander Turut
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
44.11
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Jonas Varnas
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.21
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
50m Hurdles - 39"
8.29
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.46
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Zephyr Yeager
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.41
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.17
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
1600 Meters
5:11.51
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
Womens
Maria Astolfi Ruttman
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
51.86
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Lucy Barney
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.42
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.88
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
49.55
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Madeline Barney
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.75
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Isabelle Blend
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Audrey Bunan
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
52.02
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
50m Hurdles - 33"
10.65
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Kendra Cheng
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:46.23
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Tiffany Cheng
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.54
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
55 Meter Dash
9.58
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
56.71
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Kaela Cohen
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
50.58
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
50m Hurdles - 33"
10.35
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Addison Coughlin
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
49.93
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Caleigh Coughlin
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:35.50
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.05
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Audrey Curtis
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:19.90
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Valentina Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.65
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Evalina Deluca
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
51.87
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Long Jump
12' 2.25
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Samantha Dewitt
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
300 Meters
42.62
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Emerson Dodge
- 9th Grade
50m Hurdles - 33"
13.08
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Josie Dolan
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.73
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
5:17.80
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.43
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
1 Mile
5:41.72
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
12:04.07
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Molly Dubson
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
9.19
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
52.91
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Alexandra Duque
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
53.96
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Claire Durkin
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:00.72
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Gabriella Fischel
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
55.12
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Gabriella Gerig
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 11
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Eva Glennon
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.72
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
31.09
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Long Jump
11' 1
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Emily Goldstein
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.14
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Sofia Guiduli
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Katie Hannon
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Ava Harvey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Tatum Havemann
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.81
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
400 Meters
1:02.65
PR
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
500 Meters
1:22.79
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:41.50
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
Sophie Hill
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
300 Meters
48.44
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:08.12
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Rabinalek Julia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
50.54
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Hailey Keeney
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
9.36
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
54.55
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Molly Liles
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
46.62
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Katherine Matviyenko
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
55.22
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
50m Hurdles - 33"
13.05
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Reilly McCaffrey
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
47.02
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
400 Meters
1:05.83
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Camile Mergenthaler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:08.98
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Camille Mergenthaler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:09.64
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Tessa Moore
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.56
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:53.70
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
1 Mile
5:49.89
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Emma Morris
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.18
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Talia Moskowitz
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
46.79
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Lyah Muktavaram
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.43
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Emma Nordberg
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.46
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
47.68
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.61
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Chloe Parkes
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.15
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.21
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Siena Petrosinelli
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:52.27
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Alexa Podziba
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
300 Meters
56.79
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Lindsey Price
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:28.79
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
Pamela Romo
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
52.81
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Alexandra Russell-Laga
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.88
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Hannah Salpeter
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.95
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A
Caitlyn Schwartz
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
9.30
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A
300 Meters
1:02.23
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Vivian Shamie
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
8.52
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
30.11
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
50.76
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Eva Simonte
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.58
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
6:11.07
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
1 Mile
6:13.14
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Stella St.Andre
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.98
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
56.88
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Francine Stevens
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.14
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
7.42
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
26.13
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
300 Meters
41.04
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Violet Tansley
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
51.46
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Anastasia Thumser
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.20
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
6:06.54
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
1 Mile
5:54.52
PR
Jan 14
Steve Borbet Invitational
Elisa Vegas
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.10
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
300 Meters
58.23
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.