Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jalil Cowan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 9.5
May 9
Charter Invitational
Ki-Ayre Duncan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
(-.1)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
200 Meters
24.87
(-1.0)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
400 Meters
55.54
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Jamir Flowers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Deonte Gardner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
(.0)
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
25.64
(-1.3)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
400 Meters
57.24
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Elijah Green
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
(1.2)
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
200 Meters
22.72
(-.2)
PR
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
Michael Harley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
(-1.2)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
200 Meters
25.32
(-.1)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
400 Meters
55.76
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Ty-Are Harmon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Jarred Hess
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.36
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
John Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
(-.2)
PR
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
200 Meters
24.40
(.7)
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Morgan Mongare
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.61
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Isaiah Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
(-1.2)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
200 Meters
24.26
(-.1)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
400 Meters
54.68
May 9
Charter Invitational
Simian Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.37
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Dwayne Staats
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.17
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
800 Meters
2:06.47
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Mustafa Toure
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.73
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Tyler Trimble
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
(.5)
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Vaughn Wood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.25
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Womens
Da'Ahna Artis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
Discus - 1kg
73' 7
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Mercedes Baskerville
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
May 9
Charter Invitational
Treasure Baskerville
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.49
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
1600 Meters
7:56.85
PR
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Korryn Braxton-Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.75
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
Discus - 1kg
92' 6
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
Traunasha Burson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7.25
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
98' 3
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Jordan Caesar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 7.25
PR
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
Aja Dye
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
(-2.1)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.95
(.0)
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.96
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.75
(2.0)
PR
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
Kry'stal Griffin
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.94
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
N'Dea Hardy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.50
May 9
Charter Invitational
Aylasia Kee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
(-1.1)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
200 Meters
28.26
(.0)
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Aquesia Littlejohn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.69
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Shalyn Littlejohn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.25
(.0)
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:05.02
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Quiara Mayes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
(2.7)
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.79
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.81
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
Triple Jump
33' 10
Apr 8
Golden Ram Invitational
Ayana Phillips
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
(-1.1)
May 9
Charter Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.64
PR
Apr 23
Art Madric Outdoor Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.76
(-.8)
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
Alexandria Pointer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.57
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.29
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Da'Jha Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
May 9
Charter Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
May 9
Charter Invitational
Charlye Stewart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.40
PR
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Darah Tucker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 0.5
(1.2)
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Kyra Wesby
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.52
(-.8)
PR
May 21
DIAA Track & Field Championships-Day1
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.56
May 14
New Castle County Track & Field Championships
Chantel Winn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(-1.1)
PR
May 9
Charter Invitational
200 Meters
28.42
(1.5)
PR
May 7
Blue Hen Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.