Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marquis Bowman-Robinson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
LaShawn Brown
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Jace Campbell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
23.56
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Elijah Carr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.69
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.06
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Chukwuma Chuckwuocha
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Triple Jump
41' 8.75
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Stephen Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
(.1)
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
23.64
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Naim Dudley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Messiah Fews
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.95
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.60
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Joe Horne
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Andrew Jerista
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.71
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
12:14.44
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Amir Reeves
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.86
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Devante Rogers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.53
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.77
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Charles Ruffin
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:35.95
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Lawrence Sheridan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.64
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Nicholas Sparco
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.58
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
3200 Meters
13:38.64
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Joel Turner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.52
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.73
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.80
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Kahlir Young
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Womens
Ava Aiello
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Malehya Ballard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Destiny Barlow
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Kylee Beverly-Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.32
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Tirah Boyd
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Tamia Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
200 Meters
28.12
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Jada Campbell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
27.69
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.08
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Trinity Fortune-Medine
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Discus - 1kg
90' 8
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
Ryann Fulton
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.33
(1.5)
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.89
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Rasi-Tael Joshua
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.50
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.94
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Ras-Nafertari Joshua
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.58
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
1600 Meters
6:28.05
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
14:23.07
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Zyonna Ross
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.70
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
7:06.20
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Elizandra Scott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Sydney Sheridan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
(.0)
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Dhamani Watts
- ?
Discus - 1kg
51' 9
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Jamella Wilmer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.62
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invite
800 Meters
2:45.35
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Trinity Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.97
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
15:29.42
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.