Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samual Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
200 Meters
24.21
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
William Alderman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.63
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.40
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Thomas Bronson
- ?
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Micheal Davalos
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Deanglo Gaynor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.29
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
400 Meters
53.95
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Jacob Geisler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.39
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
David Hines
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
George Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
200 Meters
23.16
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
Matt Noark
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.82
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Brandon Owens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.61
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Johnatha Phillips
- ?
1600 Meters
5:50.49
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Zach Pritz
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 5.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Joshua Ross
- ?
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.46
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.73
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
James Stanley
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
James Stephens
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Triple Jump
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Jeff Vrosh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.70
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Derrick Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.65
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Chad Woods
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
400 Meters
52.63
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
David Worthington
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.49
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Jeremy Wright
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.41
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Womens
Ava Baylor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Melinda Blount
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Alexandri Boswell
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.31
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.82
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Lakia Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.70
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.52
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Genelle Burgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Shanley Carlton
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.41
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.13
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Wendy Cuevas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Kacey Holcomb
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.13
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Ryane Ledington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
Paris Madrey
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Shanqua Maner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Jasmine Sharpe
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
103' 3
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Tan'kea Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Katie Wagner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.08
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.