Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Andre
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.78
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.19
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Michael Baughman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.41
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.63
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Cyril Bobby
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
John Bouplan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Jake Brooks
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:14.61
May 4
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
Cheng Danny
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Taylor Garrett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.90
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3200 Meters
12:33.65
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Craig Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.89
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Lance Kearse
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Joshua Kendrick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Nick Kensinger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 7
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Andy King
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.72
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Hardy Mike
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.36
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Robby Ninsenge
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.40
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Novilus Petit-Frere
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.83
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Mike Pfisterer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.61
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Quillian Reid
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.95
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Jummy Robert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
David Roberts
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.28
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Post Ryan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.62
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
David Smiley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.55
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Brett Subbert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.19
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Idellete Walter
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.02
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.29
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Triple Jump
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Adam Wright
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.73
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Erik Zurita
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Womens
Jamiee Bassett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.54
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Grace Blitzer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.35
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Jodi Gardner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.23
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Frieda Gelb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.10
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Michel Guerdie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
400 Meters
1:03.13
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Albany Gustason
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.56
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Danielle Hawkins
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Stanley Rachel
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.45
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.56
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Quantira Reid
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.16
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Katie Russo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.94
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Chelsea Sachs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.40
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3200 Meters
17:45.18
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Sara Schroeder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Discus - 1kg
87' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Kayla Smutney
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:11.72
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Rachel Stanley
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.95
(1.7)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.55
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
Christina Thompson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.25
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Sam Thornburg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Discus - 1kg
94' 9
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Laura Turner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.23
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3200 Meters
14:11.74
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Kelsey Tyler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:37.66
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.