Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Banate
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.3h
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Robert Baumgarten
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.4h
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
3200 Meters
12:53.71
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Yaiden Beausejour-Joseph
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.15
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Joshua Caldwell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
400 Meters
56.77
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Joshua Caron
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.7h
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Evan Craig
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.84
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Gerardo Diaz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.8h
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
3200 Meters
12:23.83
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Edwin Forgue-Leuders
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Ambulatory
29.77
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
800 Meters - Ambulatory
2:51.38
May 8
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
Jaden Mackey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
200 Meters
22.20
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
400 Meters
51.67
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Cairo McGriff
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Roscoe Minnis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
High Jump
5' 6.25
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Yan Morrison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
General Platt
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.37
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
Edward Sainnatus
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
400 Meters
1:05.04c
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Jerram Sena
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Jonathan Tumblin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.27
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Isaiah William
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Christian Young
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.2h
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
3200 Meters
13:44.87
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Robert Young
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.95
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Womens
Aniiya Barron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
200 Meters
31.45
PR
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
Yasmin Beausejour-Joseph
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.34
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.24
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Darika Chaney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
200 Meters
30.07
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
Amber Clark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.27
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Long Jump
17' 10.25
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Lahela Cornett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.78
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
1600 Meters
6:20.2h
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Alexa Defelippi
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
7:20.2h
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Morgan Drawdy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.94
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
3200 Meters
12:53.8h
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Mya Drawdy
- 6th Grade
3200 Meters
14:29.71
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Melissa Gale
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.41
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Janiah Gardner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Discus - 1kg
76' 0.25
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Lori Gayman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Discus - 1kg
60' 1.25
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Lillian Herndon
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.5h
PR
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Hailey Hopkins
- 7th Grade
3200 Meters
15:00.64
PR
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
Zion Hunt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Journey Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.90
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.54
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Isabel Keane
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.82
PR
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
3200 Meters
15:53.46
Feb 23
Jensen Beach JV Meet
Jacey Lane
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.5h
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
3200 Meters
12:46.68
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Ariel Major
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.5h
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Tianna McWilliams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
200 Meters
32.24c
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Riley Mullins
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.67
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.28
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Deborah Reese
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Discus - 1kg
78' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Alexandra Watson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
400 Meters
1:01.28
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Long Jump
15' 5.75
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Reese Williams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.08
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Cobra Relays
Chloe Wright
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.64c
Mar 5
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
High Jump
4' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Treasure Lake Conference
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.