Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Baker
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Bryce Callahan
- ?
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Connor Creel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.59
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
1600 Meters
4:42.01
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
Jael Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Noah Day
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.36
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.02
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Collin Denaro
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.08
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Dj Denby
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.65
PR
Mar 31
Andrews Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Deems Edlund
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Arami Estable-Hutchison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Corbin Fulford
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Hunter Galster
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.77
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.87
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Jackson Galster
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.43
PR
Mar 31
Andrews Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.19
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Long Jump
18' 5.25
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Joel Gaston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Jesse Grant
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.39
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
1600 Meters
5:02.24
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3200 Meters
11:28.59
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Matthew Hawkins
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Matt Hitpas
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.45
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Joe Hudson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 11.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Aaron Jennings
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Brandon Klisart
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 1.75
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Cody Koening
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 2.5
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Denzel Laxamana
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
24.27
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
400 Meters
53.57
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Ben Linkous
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 3.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Dominic Moreno
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.20
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
3200 Meters
11:20.89
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Trey Murray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
200 Meters
23.91
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Long Jump
18' 10.75
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 1
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Rocky O'Rourke
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.52
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
London Parries
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Triple Jump
36' 2.25
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Ashton Peek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.25
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Gary Quilligan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.43
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3200 Meters
10:58.68
PR
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Joe Rich
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 3.75
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 2kg
131' 10
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
Mark Roof
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.15
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Andrew Saunders
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.40
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Jayden Skipper
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.66
PR
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Josh Stopper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Jake Turner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Ryan Van Brock
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.55
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3200 Meters
9:57.36
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Phillip Wade
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
William Walden
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.97
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Liam Werner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
200 Meters
24.41
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Connor Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
400 Meters
58.08
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Mason Youberg
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.91
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:27.15
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
9:57.25
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Womens
Blair Amberson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.51
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
400 Meters
1:07.89
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Josie Baltz
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.46
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Sadie Baltz
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Sidney Bulla
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.50
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Sequaia Comeger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Micah Hemmen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.21
PR
Mar 31
Andrews Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.43
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
3200 Meters
14:11.47
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Mathaya Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
200 Meters
29.65
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Megan Hoffman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.68
PR
Mar 31
Andrews Invitational
3200 Meters
13:02.34
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Anna Jacobs
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Libbie Jorgensen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.67
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Bella Kline
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.07
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Relays
Tabitha Labrato
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.78
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.12
Mar 31
Andrews Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.11
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Jessica Lerille
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Discus - 1kg
81' 11
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Acacia May
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
200 Meters
28.65
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Nicole Niven
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.26
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Abi Rice
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Ana Rios
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.20
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
1600 Meters
5:51.57
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
3200 Meters
13:59.01
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Alexia Sides
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
200 Meters
28.78
PR
Feb 25
Wildcat/Raider Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
Santa Rosa County Championship
Ashtin Sides
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
200 Meters
32.83
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Han Spooneybarger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.84
PR
Mar 18
Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.84
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
3200 Meters
11:26.05
PR
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Autumn Stickler
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7.25
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Emily Stone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.43
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
1600 Meters
5:51.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
Abby Wolfe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.80
PR
Mar 3
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.53
Mar 11
Aggie Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.