Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Bradley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.19
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:00.00
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Brian Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
200 Meters
21.88
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
400 Meters
50.17
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Malik Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
200 Meters
23.51
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
400 Meters
54.41
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Jacob Chattin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.35
Mar 13
Bear Classic
1600 Meters
5:10.10
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
3200 Meters
11:39.28
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Pole Vault
7' 10.5
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Austin Clemons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
Javelin - 800g
113' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Evan Crumity
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Mar 25
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Max Dedrick
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.10
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
3200 Meters
10:51.34
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Danyal Fadelmoula
- ?
400 Meters
59.51
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
800 Meters
2:20.02
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Matthew Flanagan
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 4
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
153' 7.25
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
Enzo Gagliardo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.73
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Dominic Geraci
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.70
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.25
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:42.51
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Shad Harkless
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.75
PR
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.06
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Thomas Hebert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.84
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.76
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Thaddus Hightower
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
Feb 20
Nease Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 7.75
PR
Feb 20
Nease Relays
Karlos Jackson Jr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 1
May 8
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
100' 11
Feb 20
Nease Relays
Moses Jaffa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.92
Mar 13
Bear Classic
1600 Meters
5:14.53
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
3200 Meters
11:41.10
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
Diondre Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
21.87
PR
May 1
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Long Jump
19' 9.75
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
Tre Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.25
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Thomas Lee
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.55
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.46
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Christian Legaspi
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.47
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.71
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Devon Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
22.29
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
Jacques Lloyd
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 4.25
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Benny Mcduffie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
400 Meters
54.81
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Jonathon Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
22.69
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Connor Murphy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.17
Mar 13
Bear Classic
1600 Meters
5:51.28
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.50
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
Gavin Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.49
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
1600 Meters
4:46.33
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
3200 Meters
11:01.80
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Tyler Rado
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.07
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.70
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.60
PR
Mar 25
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic
Nathan Retzlaff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.94
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
1600 Meters
5:17.22
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Jevon Robertson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
200 Meters
23.57
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
400 Meters
52.63
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Cameron Rulli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
200 Meters
23.32
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
400 Meters
51.27
May 1
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Kahlyl Samuels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Mar 25
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
Terrell Sheppard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
200 Meters
23.92
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
400 Meters
54.73
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Jaelen Simmons
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 1
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Robert Simmons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Cameron Sindhu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.08
PR
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
1600 Meters
6:44.89
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Tyler Singleton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
200 Meters
24.09
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
400 Meters
54.81
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
John Tennant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
400 Meters
52.92
PR
Mar 6
Raider Invitational
Andrew Toupin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.21
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
3200 Meters
13:17.11
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Kylon Washington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.31
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
Sam Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.93
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.61
Feb 20
Nease Relays
3200 Meters
10:44.58
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Cameron Young
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.59
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Womens
Marionna Barrs
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 1.25
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
97' 8.5
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
ky'sha Bell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
400 Meters
1:05.56
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Kellie Clerge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.69
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Lauren Conover
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.08
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
1600 Meters
5:17.25
PR
May 1
FHSAA 4A Region 1
3200 Meters
11:55.45
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Savannah Cumberbatch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
200 Meters
31.41
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.55
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.36
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Drew Dillion
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.03
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:24.64
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
Genevieve Ernest
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.86
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 0.75
Feb 20
Nease Relays
Lindsay Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.29
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
1600 Meters
5:25.45
May 1
FHSAA 4A Region 1
3200 Meters
12:15.44
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
Da'Moni Kelly
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 4.25
May 8
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
131' 1.5
May 1
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Claudia Klejc
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.96
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
Feb 20
Nease Relays
Akiari Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.25
PR
Mar 25
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic
Discus - 1kg
58' 0.75
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Javelin - 600g
72' 2.25
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Lakayla Lucce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
200 Meters
28.76
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.65
PR
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.98
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:31.97
PR
Mar 25
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic
Paris McKinnon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.09
Mar 13
Bear Classic
400 Meters
1:02.23
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
High Jump
4' 8
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Keagan Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.30
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
3200 Meters
12:46.64
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Ajmone Myers
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.24
PR
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.91
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
Anara Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
28.78
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Discus - 1kg
69' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Terren Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
May 1
FHSAA 4A Region 1
200 Meters
25.02
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
400 Meters
57.09
May 8
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
3' 11.25
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Aliyah Robertson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 9
May 8
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
88' 5
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
Jenna Slack
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.54
PR
Mar 26
Ancient City Invitational
3200 Meters
15:06.70
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Katelyn Webb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.69
PR
Feb 27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
200 Meters
29.35
PR
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
400 Meters
1:12.60
PR
Mar 13
Bear Classic
Elaine Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
Mar 13
Bear Classic
200 Meters
29.41
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
400 Meters
1:09.64
Apr 2
The Florida True Team Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
Apr 3
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.00
PR
Apr 9
Gateway Conference Championships
Long Jump
11' 4.25
PR
Feb 23
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet #1
Alyssa Wyatt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.20
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 2
1600 Meters
5:55.21
Mar 16
Ed White Mini Meet #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.