Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Faisal Ahmadi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.98
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
3200 Meters
11:27.49
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Tre Alipio
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Ryan Allen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.84
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
1600 Meters
4:39.13
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Eugene Burns
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.66
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.98
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Travis Cabb
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.04
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Laval Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.85
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
200 Meters
22.08
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Long Jump
21' 4.75
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Dezmon Fields
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.48
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.04
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.21
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Bryant Gray
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Rashad Hargett
- ?
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.23
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Andrew Howell
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:09.25
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Pole Vault
9' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Nick Lamantia
- ?
1600 Meters
5:17.94
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
3200 Meters
12:01.99
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Logan Lane
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7.75
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Dameco Manning
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 5.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Emmanue Singleton
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Triple Jump
39' 8.75
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Emmanuel Singleton
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Triple Jump
39' 5.5
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Johnie Singleton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Nathani Singleton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.94
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
High Jump
6' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Nathaniel Singleton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.98
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship
800 Meters
2:13.17
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Demarcus Walker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.75
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Anthony Williams
- ?
800 Meters
2:14.86
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Jake Young
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.20
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
3200 Meters
12:31.52
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Womens
Brittany Aikens
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.91
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Briana Byrd
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.09
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.18
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Antoinette Chapman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.66
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Ayesha Cooley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.69
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.96
PR
Apr 2
Cheesborough Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.26
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Destinee Cooper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.09
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Kaliyani Curley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.01
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
3200 Meters
14:10.65
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Cooper Destinee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.08
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Carisma Foster
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Jackeisha Jefferson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.93
Apr 2
Cheesborough Invitational
Linda Mathis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 11.75
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Breonca Reid
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship
200 Meters
25.14
(2.9)
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Prenisha Reid
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Kaela Scott
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 0
PR
Apr 2
Cheesborough Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Geraldine Sequeira
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
16:09.21
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship
Stephani Sequeira
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.24
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
3200 Meters
16:00.27
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Ariel Smith
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.40
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.09
PR
Apr 8
Wolf-pack Classic
Imani Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.95
PR
Apr 2
Cheesborough Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 10.75
PR
Mar 24
Gateway Conference Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.