Team Results Management

Stanton College Preparatory HS

    Devils /Blue - Jacksonville, FL

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Ryan Adamcyzk - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.29aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
1600 Meters5:36.05aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
3200 Meters13:40.72aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Julian Alberto - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:05.76aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Sami Ali - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:00.11aFeb 20Booker Hill Relays
 
William Bast - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:43.32aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Earl Brown - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.64aFeb 20Booker Hill Relays
200 Meters26.68aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
400 Meters62.42aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Joe Brown - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:24.98aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Nicholi Brown - 9th Grade
200 Meters23.84aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
400 Meters51.58aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Ethan Dunn - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:15.23aFeb 20North Florida River City Invit..
3200 Meters11:35.00aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Daniel Faltemier - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:30.11aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
3200 Meters10:33.55aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Anythony Flowers - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.39aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
300m Hurdles - 36"43.69aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Ioannis Gugia - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.86awMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
400 Meters57.94aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Benjamin Hamrick - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:16.73aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
3200 Meters12:50.26aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Brevan Heaton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.50Apr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
Discus - 1.6kg76' 7.00Apr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Sebastian Kenne - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:52.91aMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
3200 Meters12:24.48aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Francis Lionel - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.80aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
200 Meters25.88aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Torrey Lundy - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.71aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
800 Meters2:17.63aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Troy Phillips - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.08aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
1600 Meters5:33.94aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
3200 Meters12:52.14aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
Long Jump14' 3.50Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Dyllon Rhodes - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.73aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
200 Meters26.49aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Joseph Roggio - ?
Shot Put - 12lb26' 7.00Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
Discus - 1.6kg76' 3.00Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Cameron Sistare - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.86aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
1600 Meters5:53.13aApr 8Friday Night Spikes
Long Jump11' 9.50Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Samuel Skiles - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:08.16aMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
1600 Meters4:33.90aMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
3200 Meters9:57.05aMar 25UNF Spring Break - Friday
 
Anthony Thomas - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.48aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
200 Meters23.02aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 

Womens

Tatiana Aholou - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.05awMar 31Florida Relays
Long Jump18' 6.00Mar 31Florida Relays
 
Naja Ashman - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.74aMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
400 Meters60.48aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Michaela Barksdale - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.10aFeb 20Booker Hill Relays
 
Catherine Bealle - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:56.27aApr 8Friday Night Spikes
3200 Meters14:37.68aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Alyssa Brown - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.35aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
200 Meters27.31aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
400 Meters61.23aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Sally Calhoun - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:21.51aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
1600 Meters6:12.87aApr 8Friday Night Spikes
3200 Meters13:11.99aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Kayla Cash - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.00Mar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
Discus - 1kg35' 3.00Mar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Janaya Chambers - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.66aJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
 
Finley Collins - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.30aFeb 20Booker Hill Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"17.50aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"57.51aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Emily Faltemier - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:35.72aMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
3200 Meters13:22.77aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Kayla Gamble - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.14aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Ashley Germain - 10th Grade
Long Jump18' 2.75Mar 31Florida Relays
 
Allison Ibach - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.25aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
3200 Meters14:57.69aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Raven Jackson - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.04aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
200 Meters27.35aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Sydney Lewis - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:47.41aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
1600 Meters6:16.94aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Britnay Lionel - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.36aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
200 Meters27.60aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Kristi McPherson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:47.02aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
1600 Meters5:56.46aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Johnna Noel - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.19aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
200 Meters26.61aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
400 Meters59.39aApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1
 
Bryawna Odams - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 1.00Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
Discus - 1kg57' 4.00Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Shelby Purl - ?
1600 Meters7:15.45aFeb 20North Florida River City Invit..
 
Courtney Sanders - 11th Grade
100 MetersDNFApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
400 Meters64.94aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Nidi Shashidhara - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:21.42aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
1600 Meters5:58.41aApr 8Friday Night Spikes
3200 Meters12:31.95aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
 
Alexis Singleton - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.94aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
200 Meters27.51aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
Long Jump13' 6.50Mar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
 
Karmen Thomas - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.67aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 30"49.06aMar 11Gateway Conference Championshi..
Triple Jump31' 9.25Apr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1
 
Jenna Wilson - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:15.49aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
1600 Meters6:35.21aApr 8Friday Night Spikes
3200 Meters14:02.99aApr 16FHSAA 3A District 3
 
Celexia Wooten - ?
100 Meters14.92aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet
200 Meters34.13aMar 15Mandarin Tri-Meet