Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Isaiah Davis
- ?
100 Meters
12.53
(-1.3)
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
25.43
(-.5)
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Nate Demint
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
William Fergurson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Long Jump
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Dale Foster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
Mar 11
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
200 Meters
22.27
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Khatib Gordon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
400 Meters
59.69
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Long Jump
15' 5
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Rico Holmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
200 Meters
24.69
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
55.82
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.25
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Nicholas Meier
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.41
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Connor Murray
- ?
200 Meters
32.75
(-.6)
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.04
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Christop Rodiguez-Cotto
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Mar 4
Richard Allen Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
PR
Mar 11
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
Adonis Taylor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.25
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Azyia Vance
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Gavin Williams
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.81
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Womens
Kainaat Chishti
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.81
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Maghan Dunham
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.04
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
800 Meters
3:40.00
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
1600 Meters
6:42.22
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Keilyn Fix
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.46
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.46
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Ankiekeme Inyang
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.56
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Kubiet Inyang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
200 Meters
31.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Nyeneime Inyang
- ?
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Amaya Kier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.13
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
N'Yah Mathis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
De' Quasia Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Long Jump
14' 8
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Kayla Rice
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.05
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 8
1600 Meters
6:45.56
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
ShaNiya Stephens
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Feb 17
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Haley Stevens
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 11
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.