Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Canaan Bartley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.86
PR
Mar 11
GMAC South
Ja'mes Bush
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.71
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Shawn Chandler
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Long Jump
21' 3.25
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Brandon Collier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.63
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Kameron Davis
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.67
(1.9)
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.16
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
John Dean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Tarvandus Donaldson
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Jesus Garcia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.59
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Donovan Garnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
200 Meters
23.58
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Stephon Gibson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Keith Harris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 2
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Sean Henry
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Jovante Holmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Misha Hosein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.68
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
1600 Meters
5:59.36
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Tyler Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.06
(.3)
PR
Mar 11
GMAC South
400 Meters
47.88
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
James Knowles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
200 Meters
24.89
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Alfred Lockhart
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.11
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.17
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Johnny McIntyre
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
23.10
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
400 Meters
52.55
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Jahmel McNair
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.20
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.91
PR
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitationals
Raquan Mitchell
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Clarence Moss
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
Mar 11
GMAC South
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 8
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Andra Neal
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.38
PR
Mar 11
GMAC South
Alexander Perry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
(-2.6)
PR
Mar 11
GMAC South
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Adrian Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
800 Meters
2:09.56
PR
Mar 11
GMAC South
Rodney Scott
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.46
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Ishmael Sevilla
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.53
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
1600 Meters
6:03.79
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Jericho Simmons
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.70
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Malik Spatcher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Long Jump
21' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Exzavious Willis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Womens
Destiny Collier
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.21
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.38
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Anitra Culpepper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.85
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Troyesha Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
(.0)
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Shakyra Garnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
(.0)
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Courtney Gibson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.56
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Long Jump
18' 11.5
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Taylor Harrington
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.33
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Jonae Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Rehana Henderson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.13
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Arielle Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.88
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Kayla Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.91
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.23
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Symone Mason
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
23.54
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
400 Meters
54.78
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitationals
Deishaly Morales
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Sarah Pera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.35
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
1600 Meters
6:58.38
PR
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitationals
Britany Pope
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Discus - 1kg
91' 2
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Vershae Quinn
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.18
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.89
PR
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitationals
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitationals
Naya Quinones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
200 Meters
25.39
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Maya Robinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.81
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Alyx Sullivan
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.46
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Viviara Wallace
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4
PR
Mar 11
GMAC South
Discus - 1kg
106' 7
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Kayla White
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.15
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.06
(1.7)
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.19
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Shaniya Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
200 Meters
24.81
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Warnecia Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.70
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.07
PR
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Destiny Woodard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
200 Meters
25.44
PR
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
400 Meters
59.22
PR
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
Feb 28
Southridge Spartan Invitational
Diamond Woodard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.26
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Chadine Wright
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.30
PR
Apr 11
FHSAA 4A District 16
1600 Meters
6:39.31
Mar 7
Hallandale Invitational
Melissa Zaldo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 8.5
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
124' 0
Mar 17
GMAC Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.