Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2018
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Altman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.49
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.90
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Isaiah Augustave
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.79
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
200 Meters
23.11
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Jordan Bergeron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(3.1)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
200 Meters
23.50
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
400 Meters
58.65
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Jedsen Bornelus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
24.66
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Michael Brewer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.33
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
1600 Meters
4:47.84
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.76
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Samuel Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Isaiah Bryant
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.58
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
400 Meters
51.30
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 9
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Aiden Byrer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Marco Cabrera
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Daniel Carneiro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.18
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
1600 Meters
5:19.61
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
11:31.65
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Marc Celestin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Armando Chavez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Eliyahu Chery
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Brady Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 0
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Javelin - 800g
139' 1.25
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Ty Collins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Stephen Cuebas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
(2.0)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Matthew Damouni
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.07
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
1600 Meters
4:41.97
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Gage Demosthene
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 9.75
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Alixen Devariste
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 1.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Zephaniah Diamond
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Lee Disandro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Caleb Dume
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
200 Meters
26.27
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Jeremiah Faustin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.75
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 7.25
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Evan Flesvig
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.25
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 8.25
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Nicholas Fredette
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 3.75
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Roberly Gamboa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
27.72
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Ricky Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.06
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
3200 Meters
10:42.02
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Theos Garcon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 1.75
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 10
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Preston Gibson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.14
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.15
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
3200 Meters
11:55.62
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Cesar Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Jamar Jerome
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Marlon Jimenez-Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Gabriel Juin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 8.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Sean Kabengele
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 1.25
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Nicholas Keel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
25.44
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Willem Kelley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Cooper Kummer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.69
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.73
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.97
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Jesus Leon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.28
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.63
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Jovan Lindsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Long Jump
16' 4.5
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Triple Jump
34' 5.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Reece Lolly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.15
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.96
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
3200 Meters
10:36.08
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Kensley Louidor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(4.0)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 4.75
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Jack Marshall
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.46
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
800 Meters
2:02.41
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
1600 Meters
4:29.20
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
3200 Meters
10:08.46
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Xavian Michel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Luther Mogelvang
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 3
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Alijah Molina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
High Jump
5' 3.75
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Logan Nibbelin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 4.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Latrell Noel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.39
(.5)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.96
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Triple Jump
40' 4.25
PR
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Christopher Paez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
24.77
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
400 Meters
56.67
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Kenneth Pantoja-Paul
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Korben Parish
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
25.77
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Caleb Pounds
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Vladimir Raphael
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
200 Meters
25.08
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
400 Meters
1:03.63
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Kingston Reis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Roberto Rojas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.99
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Samuel Saguto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 5.75
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Harvey Sarajian
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.06
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Samuel Shields
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
400 Meters
53.36
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Shawn Simeon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Emiliano Sinjari
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Thimi Sinjari
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.21
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Tyler Stearns
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.5
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Hector Toro
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.85
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
800 Meters
2:02.68
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
4:23.80
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
3200 Meters
9:39.44
May 19
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
Tyler Troxell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
400 Meters
57.85
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Javelin - 800g
127' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Cooper Tunkle
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3.75
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Alex Turner
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.48
(.5)
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.71
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Benito Velasco-Salazar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.54
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:26.28
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Cleveland Walker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Luke Walker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11.25
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 2.75
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Javelin - 800g
136' 5.75
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Evan Williamceau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.15
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Keylijah Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
(3.9)
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
200 Meters
22.10
(.4)
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Long Jump
21' 7.75
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Jaden Wolner
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Isreal Zamarripa-Zul
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Javelin - 800g
97' 8
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Womens
Leauna Aladin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Brihanna Basil
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
400 Meters
1:10.04
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Triple Jump
28' 11.75
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Cameron Bates
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 5.25
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Madison Bates
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 4
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Tia Chappell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
(4.0)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Isabella Cuellar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.52
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Annabelle Daley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.59
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.00
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
3200 Meters
11:58.43
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Sadyah Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
200 Meters
26.89
(1.9)
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Julianne Elwell
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 10.75
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Hannah Finman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
200 Meters
27.65
(.4)
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
400 Meters
1:05.28
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.04
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Grayce Garthoeffner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
400 Meters
1:10.90
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Bryanna Gilmore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Triple Jump
30' 4.25
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Amelia Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.91
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.23
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Chloe Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Discus - 1kg
101' 5.75
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Javelin - 600g
89' 2.75
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Erie Layton
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Havana Layton
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
65' 9.25
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 5.5
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Richcarnia Louis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
200 Meters
25.99
(1.5)
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Cameron Marzak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.23
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
800 Meters
3:11.66
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Ashley McGrath
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.48
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
14:33.06
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
Meaghan McKernan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.98
(.6)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.23
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Javelin - 600g
81' 0.75
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Katheryn Moore
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Triple Jump
30' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Tarra Naghib
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
26.67
(3.2)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
800 Meters
2:48.35
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Bella Neinas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.70
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
1600 Meters
6:03.72
PR
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mollie O'Dwyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.45
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:04.94
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3200 Meters
13:15.13
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Elizabeth Peltz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 10
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Camila Perez-Trejo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.78
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
3200 Meters
14:38.48
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Aneia Salters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
29.67
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.75
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Hennsley Sarajian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
27.69
(2.6)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.30
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Emily Schaab
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.83
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.31
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
3200 Meters
13:12.53
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Katelyn Stevens
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:25.97
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Genesis Surlin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(3.5)
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
200 Meters
27.60
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.82
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Long Jump
19' 2
(1.9)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Triple Jump
37' 6
(.7)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Samira Tapilova
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
33.44
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Kaydriana Vilsaint
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Feb 22
Naples/Gulf Coast Dual Meet
Tara Watkins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.76
PR
Apr 8
IMG Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.47
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
1600 Meters
5:30.61
Mar 18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.